All Hot FilterFilter0
GER D2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden [3] 1
Ingolstadt [16] 3
FT 1 2
HT0-1
7-3
EST D1
FC Kuressaare [6] 4
Viljandi Tulevik [8] 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
5-3
SWE D3N
Hogaborgs BK 2
Raa IF 1
FT 3 0
HT1-0
3-4
GER OBW
Germania Friedrichstal 1
Freiberg 2 3
FT 4 2
HT1-1
4-4
SOU SW
IK Virgo
Dalen/Krokslatt 1
FT 0 1
HT0-1
11-4
AUS D3
Sturm Graz (Youth) [8]
Allerheiligen [4] 2
FT 2 1
HT1-1
6-5
EST D4
JK Piraaja Tallinn
Viimsi MRJK B
FT 2 2
HT0-1
13-4
SWE D1
GIF Sundsvall [14]
AIK Solna [3]
FT 1 1
HT1-1
2-2
DEN D2
BK Avarta [10] 2
Skovshoved [11] 1 1
FT 2 1
HT2-0
2-6
SVK D1
Sport Podbrezova [10] 1
FK Senica [11] 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
4-5
SVK D1
Zlate Moravce [12] 1
Nitra [7] 4
FT 1 0
HT1-0
8-7
SVK D1
Spartak Trnava [8] 2
Trencin [9] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-10
SVK D1
MSK Zilina [2] 3
MFK Ruzomberok [4] 2
FT 4 2
HT1-1
9-4
SVK D1
Dunajska Streda [3]
Michalovce [5] 2
FT 5 0
HT3-0
5-4
SVK D1
Slovan Bratislava [1] 1
SKF Sered [6] 4
FT 3 1
HT1-0
10-6
BUL D1
CSKA Sofia [2] 2
Botev Plovdiv [4] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
13-4
FT 4 1
HT2-1
6-3
GEO D1
Dila Gori [8] 1
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi [2] 3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
2-8
SWE D3N
Vaxjo United FC
Glomminge IF 3
FT 3 2
HT0-0
4-4
SWE D3N
Kumla 3
BK Nora 3
FT 2 0
HT2-0
7-2
SWE D3
Kramfors-Alliansen [15]
Umea FC Academy [8]
FT 0 2
HT0-1
SWE D3
IFK Berga [4]
Karlskrona AIF [1]
FT 1 2
HT0-1
SWE D3
IFK Hassleholm [8] 1
Asarums IF FK [9] 4
FT 2 3
HT1-2
5-3
SWE D3
Huddinge IF [5] 1
AFK Linkoping [10]
FT 4 1
HT0-1
2-5
SWE D3
Stenungsunds IF [3] 1
Vanersborgs IF [9] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
6-2
SWE D3
Qviding FIF [3] 2
Ullared [9] 2
FT 5 1
HT3-1
3-4
FT 3 0
HT1-0
9-4
AUS D3
Rapid Vienna (Youth) [6] 1 1
Stadlau [15] 3
FT 2 2
HT0-1
7-4
FT 1 4
HT1-2
2-6
AUS D3
Bischofshofen [16]
Kufstein [4]
FT 0 3
HT0-2
AUS D3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg [6] 1
FC Wels [16] 2
FT 6 1
HT3-1
3-3
AUS D3
SC Gleisdorf [2]
VST Volkermarkt [15] 3
FT 2 1
HT1-0
5-5
FT 4 1
HT2-0
3-3
AUS D3
SC Kalsdorf [12] 4
SC Weiz [9] 1
FT 3 3
HT3-1
7-4
AUS D3
ATSV Stadl Paura [3]
WSC Hertha Wels [13] 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
AUS D3
SV Lendorf [14] 5
Vocklamarkt [5] 3
FT 0 4
HT0-2
2-9
AUS L
SV Lebring 2
Leoben 3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
8-8
AUS L
SU Rebenland 1
USV Draxler Mooskirchen II 4
FT 1 0
HT0-0
8-5
AUS L
Weinland Gamlitz 1
SV Rader Nais Tobelbad 2
FT 2 3
HT1-2
8-4
FT 7 2
HT1-2
7-5
INT FRL
Spain (w) [13]
Canada (w) [5]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
1-1
AUT D2
SKU Amstetten [12]
Austria Lustenau [3] 1 2
FT 2 3
HT0-2
15-4
FT 2 1
HT1-0
5-5
AUT D2
SV Horn [15] 1
FC Magna Wiener Neustadt [7] 1
FT 0 4
HT0-3
2-12
AUT D2
Kapfenberg [4] 3
FC Superfund Pasching [5] 4
FT 1 1
HT1-1
3-6
AUT D2
Lafnitz [13] 3
FAC Team Fur Wien [10] 4
FT 1 0
HT1-0
6-1
AUT D2
FC Liefering [11] 2 5
WSG Wattens [2] 3
FT 1 2
HT1-0
4-6
AUS D3
Neusiedl [8] 2
SV Leobendorf [5] 5
FT 0 0
HT0-0
6-3
SWE D3N
BKV Norrtalje 2
Vartans IK 1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
3-4
SWE D3
Haninge [1]
Assyriska [4]
FT 4 2
HT4-1
SWE D3
Valbo FF [11]
Gamla Upsala SK [13] 2
FT 1 2
HT1-1
6-1
SWE D3
Vanersborg FK [12] 2
Torslanda IK [14] 3
FT 3 0
HT2-0
6-2
AUS D3
ASK Ebreichsdorf [1]
Traiskirchen [9] 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
8-3
FT 5 1
HT2-0
5-3
AUS D3
SV Schwechat [16] 2
Wiener SC [4] 3
FT 2 2
HT2-0
4-6
Pol D4
KSZO Ostrowiec 2
Chelmianka Chelm 4
FT 1 2
HT0-1
1-2
AUS L
Zwettl SC 2
SC Ortmann 4
FT 4 3
HT2-1
5-4
GER OBW
Adams Sam Beek 2
Erndtebruck
FT 1 0
HT1-0
8-2
AUS L
SV Leithaprodersdorf 1
ASK Kohfidisch 1
FT 1 4
HT0-0
9-4
BLR D1
Dnepr Mogilev [12] 3
FC Gomel [11] 6
FT 1 1
HT1-1
5-4
FT 1 1
HT1-1
2-3
90min[1-1],120min[1-1],Pen[4-2],Corum BelediyesporWin
TUR D1
Besiktas JK [3] 1 3
Kasimpasa [13]
FT 3 2
HT3-1
3-5
TUR D1
Caykur Rizespor [10] 1
Trabzonspor [4] 1
FT 2 3
HT1-3
7-6
TUR D1
Sivasspor [14] 2
Galatasaray [1] 1
FT 4 3
HT2-2
9-1
OMA PL
Al-Nahda Muscat [3]
Oman Club [11] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
6-5
OMA PL
Al Shabab(OMA) [12] 2
Alrstak [8] 2
FT 0 2
HT0-0
3-4
OMA PL
Al-Nasr(OMA) [2] 5
Mrbat [9] 1 5
FT 4 0
HT2-0
2-6
OMA PL
Al-Suwaiq [6] 1
Sur Club [13] 3
FT 4 0
HT2-0
5-8
LUX D1
US Hostetter
Swift Hesperange
FT 2 0
HT2-0
AUS D3
SC Schwaz [5] 3
Worgl Obi SV [8] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
3-7
AUS L
KAC 1909 3
ATSV Wolfsberg 4
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-7
GER OBW
Westfalia Herne 4
SC Paderborn 07 II 3
FT 3 1
HT2-0
5-6
FT 2 2
HT0-0
3-2
BRA CPY
Ferroviaria SP Youth 4
Rio Claro (Youth) 1 2
FT 2 0
HT2-0
6-8
BRA CPY
Ituano (Youth) 5
Audax Rio RJ U20 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
9-4
BRA CPY
Sao Carlos (Youth) 4
Botafogo-SP (Youth) 1
FT 2 4
HT2-0
4-5
BRA CPY
Santa Cruz PE U20
Ceara Youth
FT 0 2
HT0-1
BRA D4
EC Bahia U23 3
Internacional (RS) U23 3
FT 3 0
HT1-0
9-7
GERJBC
RB LeipzigU19 [19] 2
VfB Stuttgart U19 [19] 2
FT 1 2
HT0-0
4-6
ECR R L
El Nacional Reserves 3
Macara Reserves 3
FT 0 3
HT0-0
6-2
FT 1 2
HT0-1
12-1
FIFAWYC
Uruguay U20
Norway U20 2
FT 3 1
HT2-0
5-5
FIFAWYC
UkraineU20 3
USA U20 2
FT 2 1
HT1-1
6-3
BRA U19
Sao Joseense U19 1
Gra Kar U19 3
FT 1 1
HT1-0
15-3
BRA CPY
Aparecida EC U20 1 1
Vila Nova (Youth) 1
FT 0 1
HT0-1
4-5
BRA CPY
Goias U20 3
Aseev U20 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
9-5
BRA CPY
Monte Cristo EC U20 3
Trindade AC Youth 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
8-6
HOL D1
FC Utrecht [6] 1
Vitesse Arnhem [5] 2
FT 1 1
HT1-1
4-5
IRE PR
Waterford United [8] 2
UC Dublin [10]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
7-2
IRE PR
Bohemians [3] 1 2
Sligo Rovers [7] 2
FT 1 2
HT0-0
11-1
IRE PR
Dundalk [1]
St. Patricks Athletic [5] 5
FT 1 0
HT0-0
15-2
IRE PR
Derry City [4]
Finn Harps [9] 4
FT 4 0
HT2-0
6-3
IRE D1
Limerick FC [6] 2
Cabinteely FC [1] 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-4
FT 3 0
HT1-0
8-5
IRE D1
Shelbourne [2] 1
Cobh Ramblers [8] 4
FT 1 0
HT1-0
8-5
IRE D1
Bray Wanderers [5] 3
Wexford (Youth) [10] 2
FT 2 1
HT0-0
12-2
Kosovo CUP
KF Feronikeli 1
KF Trepca 89
FT 5 1
HT2-0
3-4
SPA D2
Malaga [5] 1
Real Zaragoza [14] 4
FT 3 1
HT0-1
10-0
IRE PR
Shamrock Rovers [2] 2
Cork City [6] 4
FT 2 0
HT0-0
4-1
SYR Cup
Al Wathbah
Al-Wahda Damascus
FT 3 1
HT3-1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
2-5
NAM PL
Blue Waters FC 3
Okahandja United FC 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
4-2
FRA D1
Amiens [17]
Guingamp [20]
FT 2 1
HT1-0
3-3
FRA D1
Angers [13] 1
Saint Etienne [4] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
7-8
FRA D1
Caen [18] 1
Bordeaux [14] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-1
6-3
FRA D1
Dijon [19] 2
Toulouse [15] 2
FT 2 1
HT0-1
4-5
FRA D1
Marseille [6] 1 2
Montpellier [5]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
7-13
FRA D1
Nantes [11] 2
Strasbourg [12] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
4-4
FRA D1
Nice [8] 2
Monaco [16] 3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
3-4
FRA D1
Nimes [7] 1
Lyon [3] 1
FT 2 3
HT2-1
11-9
FRA D1
Reims [9] 2
Paris Saint Germain (PSG) [1] 1
FT 3 1
HT1-0
4-5
FRA D1
Rennes [10] 1
Lille [2] 1 2
FT 3 1
HT1-1
4-7
ICE D1
Vikingur Olafsvik [3]
Thor Akureyri [5]
FT 2 0
HT2-0
FT 2 3
HT0-2
8-7
SPA FDH
F.C.Barcelona Futsal [1]
Palma Futsal [5]
FT 2 2
HT1-2
40min[2-2],OT[0-0],Pen[3-2],F.C.Barcelona FutsalWin
ICE D2
Tindastoll Sauda [12]
Dalvik Reynir [8]
FT 1 2
HT0-0
ICE LD1
Hafnarfjordur (w) [3] 2
Fjolnir (w) [8]
FT 2 0
HT1-0
11-6
FT 5 2
HT3-1
13-5
ICE LD1
IA Akranes (w) [4] 1
Grindavik (w) [6]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
2-4
ICE LD1
Augnablik (w) [2]
Haukar (w) [9] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
4-7
FT 4 2
HT1-1
6-7
KSA PR
Al Khaleej Club [4] 3
Al-Hazm [13] 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
6-5
90min[1-0],Two Rounds[1-1],120min[2-1],Pen[2-3],Al-HazmWin
JORC
Al Wihdat Amman [3] 2
Ramtha Club [8] 1
FT 1 3
HT0-2
7-5
JORC
AL-Karmel [8] 2
Al Faisaly [1] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
2-1
USA NPSL
Toronto FC II 4
FC Tucson
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-3
FT 3 2
HT1-0
4-4
FT 1 1
HT0-1
2-6
FT 2 1
HT1-0
6-2
CHI D1
Cobresal [16] 1
Coquimbo Unido [8] 4
FT 4 1
HT0-0
3-0
FT 1 0
HT0-0
5-4
FT 3 2
HT1-0
USA NPSL
Frederick 1
Charlottesville Alliance FC
FT 1 1
HT0-0
2-5
BRA D2
CRB AL [7] 2
Vila Nova [12] 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
8-4
Bra SD
Gremio Novorizontin 2
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 5
FT 1 1
HT0-0
13-1
MLS
Orlando City [10] 1
LA Galaxy [4] 3
FT 0 1
HT0-1
6-5
FT 1 2
HT0-2
12-4
USA NPSL
Kalamazoo 2
Grand Rapids FC 2
FT 1 2
HT0-1
3-4
USA NPSL
North Carolina FC U23
Tobacco Road
FT 2 0
HT1-0
BRA CPY
Marilia (Youth) 1
Wavor SPU23 2
FT 2 1
HT0-0
6-3
Bra SD
Maranhao 2
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 3
FT 1 2
HT1-1
8-5
USA NPSL
GL Rough Diamonds 1
Bostong 1
FT 1 2
HT0-1
5-3
FT 3 1
HT0-0
5-2
BOL D1
Real Potosi [11] 1
Royal Pari FC [10] 1 3
FT 3 1
HT1-0
7-0
BRA D2
Sport Club Recife PE [8]
Londrina PR [2]
FT 3 2
HT1-0
5-6
CHI D1
Everton CD [12] 1
Huachipato [10] 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-6
FT 2 0
HT2-0
2-2
FT 2 2
HT0-1
6-1
USA NPSL
Dallas City 1 3
Midland Odessa Sockers FC 1
FT 2 2
HT0-1
2-5
FT 1 8
HT1-3
4-10
FT 1 0
HT0-0
6-5
USA NPSL
kjrsl 4
TSS 3
FT 3 2
HT1-0
5-4
BRA LNA
CD Arabe Unido 2
CA Independente 2
FT 2 1
HT1-1
5-9
90min[2-1],OT[2-1],Pen[4-5],CA IndependenteWin
MLS
Real Salt Lake [7] 1
Atlanta United [4] 1
FT 2 1
HT1-0
6-5
USA NPSL
AHFC Royals 2
Houston FC 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
6-10
USA NPSL
Santa Kuru crusher 6
Golden State Force 4
FT 2 1
HT2-0
3-4
FT 0 4
HT0-3
5-3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
4-3
NZ CCL
Halswell United 1 3
St. Albans Shirley FC 1
FT 5 1
HT3-0
7-0
CPL
Miramar Rangers 1
Wellington United 2
FT 10 1
HT3-1
6-2
CPL
North Wellington AFC 1
Waterside Karori 2
FT 0 1
HT0-0
4-4
MLS
Los Angeles FC [1] 1
Montreal Impact [3]
FT 4 2
HT3-0
5-4
TSA PC
Beach City 1 2
New Town Eagles 2
FT 2 1
HT1-0
5-6
NZM SL
Nomads
Coastal Spirit 1 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
4-9
FFSA NZL
Otago University 2
Mosgiel AFC 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
5-3
NZM SL
Ferrymead Bays 1
Western AFC 3
FT 2 0
HT0-0
5-7
NZM SL
FC Twenty 11
Cashmere Technical
FT 0 6
HT0-2
1-12
Aus N2U20
Northcote City U20
Werribee U20
FT 0 0
HT0-0
FFSA NZL
Northern AFC 1
caversham 5
FT 2 5
HT0-3
1-9
FT 1 0
HT1-0
7-5
FT 0 3
HT0-2
NOR NZL
Manukau United 2
Hamilton Wanderers II
FT 2 2
HT1-1
3-5
FT 1 2
HT1-1
7-7
CPL
Wellington Olympic 1
Napier City Rovers 2
FT 6 1
HT2-0
5-5
FT 4 2
HT3-1
3-5
KCL
Pyeongchang FC [8]
Jeonju Citizen FC [1]
FT 0 4
HT0-1
KCL
Seoul United [5]
Ulsan Citizens [3]
FT 5 2
HT2-1
FT 4 1
HT1-0
FT 2 2
HT1-1
JE Cup
Tochigi City
Vanraure Hachinohe FC [17]
FT 0 2
HT0-1
5-6
JE Cup
Matsue City FC [16]
Kamatamare Sanuki [2]
FT 2 2
HT2-1
90min[2-2],120min[2-2],Pen[2-4],Kamatamare SanukiWin
JE Cup
Celeste Tokushima
Honda Lock SC [4]
FT 1 5
HT0-3
JE Cup
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki [7]
Sendai University
FT 2 3
HT1-0
JE Cup
Arterivo Wakayama
Saga LIXIL
FT 3 0
HT1-0
FT 0 0
HT0-0
90min[0-0],120min[1-0],Thespa KusatsuWin
JE Cup
Mio Biwako Shiga [14]
Osaka FC [6]
FT 0 2
HT0-0
JE Cup
Fukui United
Honda FC [2]
FT 2 4
HT2-0
FT 0 1
HT0-0
2-2
FT 1 2
HT0-1
2-7
FT 2 0
HT1-0
2-6
TSA PC
Launceston United 1
Somerset 1
FT 5 1
HT4-0
8-2
AUS NSW PL
Singleton Strikers FC
Toronto Awaba
FT 4 1
HT0-0
2-5
JPN D1
Consadole Sapporo [7] 2
Gamba Osaka [14] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
7-5
JPN D1
Shimizu S-Pulse [18]
Vegalta Sendai [16] 1 2
FT 4 3
HT3-2
3-9
JPN D2
Kyoto Sanga [5] 1 1
Renofa Yamaguchi [20] 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
5-5
FT 1 0
HT1-0
0-4
FT 2 4
HT1-0
8-5
KCL
Gimpo FC [9]
Cheongju Jikji [6]
FT 2 1
HT0-0
FT 1 1
HT1-0
3-5
FT 1 1
HT0-0
6-4
FT 2 3
HT1-0
6-5
FT 2 1
HT1-0
6-5
FT 5 2
HT1-1
3-5
AUS VS L
Malvern City 1 3
Richmond 1
FT 1 6
HT0-2
3-4
WAUS U20
Armadale SC U20 2
Sorrento F.C. U20 1
FT 0 3
HT0-2
3-6
WAUS U20
Balcatta U20
ECU Joondalup U20
FT 0 2
HT0-1
4-9
WAUS U20
FloreatAthena U20 1
Stirling Lions U20 2
FT 5 0
HT3-0
4-1
FT 1 1
HT1-1
6-4
WAUS U20
Pires U20 1
Cockburn City U20
FT 2 3
HT2-0
9-4
Aus VD1
Brunswick City [10] 1
FC Bulleen Lions [6] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-11
FT 0 5
HT0-0
2-1
AUS VS L
Mornington 1
St Kilda 1
FT 2 3
HT2-1
1-8
AUS VPL
Avondale FC [1] 1
Dandenong City SC [13] 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-2
FT 5 0
HT2-0
17-0
FT 3 1
HT2-0
5-4
AUS WPL
South Melbourne (w) [5]
Senior NTC (w) [9]
FT 8 3
HT0-0
Aus VD1
Northcote City [7] 3
Werribee City [2] 1
FT 1 1
HT1-1
5-3
FT 6 1
HT2-0
12-1
FT 4 1
HT0-1
4-3
FT 1 3
HT0-0
3-1
FT 1 1
HT1-1
7-3
AUS SASL
Croydon Kings [10] 4
Adelaide City FC [9] 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
2-6
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-3
FFSA PL
Modbury Jets [1]
Sturt Lions [3] 1
FT 2 2
HT1-0
6-3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
9-3
FT 1 2
HT1-1
3-4
CPL
Lower Hutt City
Wairarapa United
FT 6 1
HT1-1
8-3
FT 0 2
HT0-2
5-3
JPN D1
Cerezo Osaka [11] 3
FC Tokyo [1]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
9-2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
5-3
KCL
Yeoju Sejong [4]
Goyang FC [7]
FT 6 0
HT1-0
KCL
Chuncheon Citizen [10]
Pocheon FC [3]
FT 0 1
HT0-1
KCL
Paju Citizen FC [7]
Chungju Citizen [11]
FT 2 0
HT0-0
KCL
Pyeongtaek Citizen [12]
Hwaseong FC [2]
FT 1 1
HT1-1
KCL
Siheung City [5]
Gyeongju Citizen [1]
FT 0 1
HT0-0
KCL
Yangpyeong [4]
Icheon Citizen [8]
FT 0 2
HT0-1
FT 5 0
HT3-0
8-4
FT 2 3
HT0-3
6-5
Aus GL
Robina City Blue 1
Bond Bullsharks Yellow 3
FT 3 0
HT2-0
2-7
AUS NSW PL
New Lambton FC 1
Cessnock City Hornets 2
FT 1 2
HT0-1
6-1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-3
JPN D2
Ventforet Kofu [4]
Yokohama FC [12] 1
FT 2 1
HT1-0
2-8
CHA D2
Sichuan Jiuniu [5] 2
Wuhan three town [4] 2
FT 2 1
HT1-0
2-4
FT 0 2
HT0-0
4-1
CHA D2
Qingdao Zhongneng [6] 3
Yanbian Beiguo [12]
FT 3 1
HT2-1
6-5
CHA D2
Yinchuan Helanshan [5]
Hebei Jingying [1]
FT 2 3
HT1-2
FT 7 0
HT4-0
9-0
WAUS D1
Armadale SC [10]
Sorrento F.C. [5]
FT 2 3
HT2-2
WAUS D1
Balcatta FC [8] 4
ECU Joondalup [11] 4
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-5
FT 1 0
HT1-0
10-6
FT 3 0
HT2-0
4-8
WAUS D2
Willip 3
FC Ashfield 3
FT 2 2
HT1-1
11-5
FT 0 0
HT0-0
11-5
FT 1 1
HT1-0
1-7
FT 2 2
HT0-1
5-3
WAUS U20
Sydney FC U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
FT 2 1
HT1-0
INT FRL
Korea Republic U18
Thailand U18
FT 2 1
HT2-0
CHA D2
Baotou southern [14]
Jiangsu Yancheng [10]
FT 1 1
HT0-0
WAUS D1
Floreat Athena [3] 3
Stirling Lions [12] 2
FT 1 2
HT1-1
11-3
WAUS D1
Perth SC [1]
Cockburn City [7] 2
FT 2 1
HT0-0
10-9
WAUS D2
Olympic Kingsway SC 1
Fremantle City 1
FT 2 3
HT1-2
5-4
CHA CSL
Beijing Renhe [16] 4
Tianjin Teda [7] 2 5
FT 2 1
HT1-0
2-4
FT 2 0
HT2-0
2-2
CHA D2
Jinlin Baijia FC [11]
Zibo Sunday [2] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
3-8
AUS VPL
Hume City [6]
Dandenong Thunder [12]
FT 3 0
HT2-0
4-8
Aus VD1
Geelong Sc [9] 1 1
Langwarrin [8] 1
FT 1 2
HT0-0
6-6
ISR U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 2
Hapoel Katamon U19 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
7-3
SER SL
BASK Beograd
Stepojevac Vaga 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-8
KOR D1
Pohang Steelers [7]
FC Seoul [3]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-6
JPN D2
Ehime FC [17]
Mito Hollyhock [2] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-1
7-3
CHA D2
Shenyang City Public [4]
Dalian Chanjoy [7]
FT 3 1
HT1-0
1-3
KOR D2
Suwon City [3] 1
Daejeon Citizen [8] 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
3-7