All Hot FilterFilter0
FT 3 1
HT0-0
IRQ D1
AL Minaa [17]
Al Shorta [1]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
INT CF
Rapid Vienna 3
Nurnberg [18] 1
FT 2 1
HT1-1
5-5
UEFA U19
Italy U19 2
Portugal U19 2
FT 0 3
HT0-1
8-5
CZE D1
Sparta Praha [3] 1
Synot Slovacko [12] 4
FT 0 2
HT0-2
6-9
ICE PR
HK Kopavogs [10] 1 2
KA Akureyri [9] 1 4
FT 2 1
HT1-1
4-4
SLO D1
NK Publikum Celje [3] 1
NK Mura 05 [4] 1
FT 2 2
HT0-2
5-3
CAN CSL
FC Ukraine United [7]
CSC Mississauga [13]
FT 5 2
HT3-2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
1-9
INT CF
CD Achuapa 1 3
Xelaju MC 2 4
FT 1 2
HT1-0
5-2
INT CF
Vitoria Guimaraes [5]
FC Famalicao [2]
FT 5 2
HT2-0
5-0
INT CF
Legia Warszawa [2]
Radomiak Radom [2]
FT 5 0
HT4-0
INT CF
NK Varteks Varazdin [1]
Al Ahli Jeddah [4]
FT 2 3
HT1-3
4-4
INT CF
Toluca [9] 1
UAEM Potros [12] 2
FT 3 2
HT1-1
8-4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-2
FT 9 0
HT4-0
8-3
Mex MFW
Puebla (w)
Toluca (w)
FT 0 3
HT0-2
3-3
COL U20
CA Alianza Llanos U20 3
Millonarios U20 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
5-2
BSWCP
Morocco Beach Soccer
Algeria Beach Soccer
FT 8 1
HT0-0
INT CF
Antigua GFC 2
Guastatoya 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
7-3
BLR D1
Dinamo Brest [2] 1
Dinamo Minsk [6] 2
FT 1 2
HT0-0
5-5
NOR D1
Lillestrom [11] 1
Stromsgodset [16] 1
FT 2 1
HT2-0
2-1
ROM D1
Steaua Bucuresti [2] 4
AFC Hermannstadt [9] 3
FT 4 3
HT2-1
4-2
FT 3 1
HT1-1
7-9
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-6
URU D1
Plaza Colonia [14] 1 5
Wanderers FC [6] 2 7
FT 2 1
HT1-0
4-2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-11
USL D1
Ottawa Fury [10] 2
Louisville City FC [9] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
6-8
FT 2 0
HT1-0
URU D2
Torque 1 2
CA Bella Vista 1 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
6-2
URU D2
Rocha 4
Potencia 2
FT 1 3
HT1-1
3-2
URU D2
Salus 3
La Luz 1 5
FT 0 1
HT0-0
1-2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
1-4
BRP PS D2
AA Itarare 1
Maua FC 3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
13-1
Argentina Santa Fe Cup
Union Sunchales 1
Colon 5
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-5
FT 1 0
HT1-0
8-3
Brazil L
Tigres Brasil 1 3
Serra Macaense
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-4
Brazil L
CFRJ Marica RJ 1
Sao Paulo RJ 1 3
FT 2 0
HT0-0
0-9
Brazil L
Perolas Negras 2
Barra Mansa FC 4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-4
Brazil W L
Kindermann (w)
Vitoria PE (w)
FT 3 0
HT1-0
FT 0 1
HT0-1
9-2
BRA CCD2
EC Internacional SC 1 4
Concordia AC 5
FT 1 0
HT0-0
6-6
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-13
BRA CPY
Brusque U20 2
Chapecoense (Youth) 1
FT 1 1
HT1-0
6-2
BRA SPWL
Taubate(w) 1 3
Sao Paulo/SP (w) 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
5-7
Columbia W L
America de Cali (w) 1
Cortulua (w) 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
5-4
RUS PR
Terek Grozny [8] 4
FC Krasnodar [2] 3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
4-3
PER D1
Deportivo Municipal [4] 6
FBC Melgar [11] 1 5
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-8
BRA PA
CE Uniao 2
Parana STC PR 2
FT 2 2
HT1-1
2-5
BRA CPY
Ferroviario U20 2
Fortaleza (Youth) 3
FT 0 2
HT0-2
7-4
FT 1 0
HT0-0
6-2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
16-1
BRA D1
Cruzeiro (MG) [18]
Botafogo RJ [8]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-3
CAF NC
Algeria [68] 3
Nigeria [45] 1
FT 2 1
HT1-0
1-2
SLO D1
Domzale [6] 4
NK Rudar Velenje [7] 2
FT 2 2
HT1-1
10-1
PAR D1
Sportivo San Lorenzo [5] 4
Libertad [7] 3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
4-4
BOL D1
Club Guabira [8] 1 4
Jorge Wilstermann [6] 2
FT 1 4
HT1-0
4-4
BOL D1
Destroyers [14] 3
Nacional Potosi [3] 2
FT 0 2
HT0-0
4-4
FT 0 1
HT0-1
5-3
FT 4 3
HT1-0
8-5
PAR D2
Deportivo Caaguazu [16]
Rubio nu [13]
FT 1 2
HT0-1
PAR D2
resistencia SC [7]
Ovetense FC [14] 1
FT 4 3
HT3-0
PAR D2
Sportivo Iteno [11]
Guay Leena [1]
FT 1 1
HT1-1
FT 1 1
HT1-0
CHI T
Club Deportivo Pilmahue 1
Deportes Limache 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
4-2
CNCF CPC
Herediano [4] 4
CD Arabe Unido [3] 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
7-6
ECU D2
CD Puerto Quito 1 5
Liga de Loja 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
1-3
FT 1 2
HT0-1
9-4
BRA D4
Caxias RS
Manaus (AM)
FT 1 0
HT1-0
10-1
ECU D2
CD Independiente Juniors 4
Manta FC 4
FT 2 2
HT1-1
6-1
BOL D1
Bolivar [1] 3
Oriente Petrolero [7] 2
FT 3 2
HT0-2
13-7
INT CF
Cunupia FC 3
National Defense Forces 3
FT 0 2
HT0-1
2-6
CHI D3
General VelAsquez 4
San Antonio Unido 2 4
FT 2 1
HT1-0
9-3
CHI T
CD Trasandino de Los Andes 1
Brujas 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-6
Can PL
York 9 FC [5] 1
FC Edmonton [3] 2
FT 2 1
HT1-0
1-3
FT 1 1
HT1-1
6-5
90min[1-1],Pen[1-2],Godoy Cruz Antonio TombaWin
MLS
Seattle Sounders [4]
Atlanta United [3] 3
FT 2 1
HT0-0
6-5
FT 2 1
HT0-0
7-13
USA NPSL
kjrsl 1
Victoria Highlanders 2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
6-1
USA WPSL
California storm (w) 2
Seattle audio (w)
FT 0 4
HT0-1
1-4
FT 1 2
HT0-1
9-4
FT 1 2
HT1-0
2-5
CHI D3
Iberia Los Angeles 2
Lautaro de Buin 2 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
3-3
PACG
Tonga [202]
Vanuatu [163]
FT 0 14
HT0-7
BRA D3
Sampaio Correa [3] 3
Globo [8] 6
FT 2 0
HT0-0
8-0
FT 0 0
HT0-0
2-10
PER D2
Comerciantes Unidos 4
Juan Aurich 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-3
PER D2
Santa Rosa Pucallpa 2
Santos FC Lima 4
FT 0 1
HT0-0
8-3
PER D2
Victoria Sports 2
CD Coopsol 4
FT 1 2
HT1-0
7-7
PER D2
Union Huaral 6
Cienciano 1 1
FT 1 1
HT1-0
6-5
PER D1
Sport Boys [18] 2
Alianza Lima [5] 5
FT 1 2
HT1-1
3-11
URU D1
CA Penarol [1] 1
Boston River [9] 3
FT 4 0
HT2-0
3-5
INT CF
Deportivo Mixco [1] 1 5
ADR Jicaral [11] 2 7
FT 2 1
HT0-0
6-3
USA NPSL
Charlotte Eagles 1
Peachtree City 1
FT 3 0
HT2-0
6-2
Brazil W L
Iranduba AM (w) 1
Audax SP (w) 2
FT 2 2
HT1-1
1-1
PACG
New ZealandU23
Papua New Guinea 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
BRA D3
Santa Cruz PE [5] 3
Botafogo PB [4] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
2-3
BOL D1
San Jose [5] 2
Aurora [13] 2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
5-9
INT CF
Aderel Lourdes 1
CD FAS 3
FT 2 3
HT0-1
6-2
ECU D1
Barcelona SC(ECU) [4] 1 6
Macara [3] 4
FT 1 2
HT0-0
10-3
PAR D1
General Diaz [6] 2
Olimpia Asuncion [8] 1
FT 1 4
HT1-1
1-6
Chile Cup
Union La Calera [4] 2
Nublense [8] 1 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
8-2
BRA D1
Chapecoense SC [17] 3
Atletico Mineiro [5] 5
FT 1 2
HT1-0
5-10
COL D1
Millonarios [1] 6
Envigado FC [13] 1 2
FT 1 2
HT1-2
7-0
INT CF
San Francisco FC [1] 1
Ansan Hallelujah FC 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
1-2
MEX SC
CDSyC Cruz Azul [4]
Necaxa [6]
FT 4 0
HT2-0
5-2
FT 2 1
HT1-0
8-13
FT 2 1
HT1-1
4-5
FT 3 3
HT3-2
3-3
USA NPSL
Reading United 1
FC Sonic Lehigh Valley 2
FT 5 0
HT3-0
3-1
PACGW
Papua New Guinea (w) [50]
Vanuatu (w) [108]
FT 6 1
HT2-1
BOL D1
Blooming [4] 4
The Strongest [2] 3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-2
ECU D1
Guayaquil City [13] 2
Delfin SC [5] 3
FT 1 3
HT0-1
10-2
CAN CSL
SC Scarborough Ontario [2]
FC Vorkuta [1]
FT 0 1
HT0-1
Chile Cup
Colo Colo [2] 2
Barnechea [6] 4
FT 3 0
HT1-0
4-4
PACG
Fiji [167]
Tuvalu 1
FT 10 1
HT3-0
FT 3 0
HT2-0
4-3
PACGW
Fiji (w) [71]
New Caledonia (w) [91] 1
FT 4 0
HT2-0
INT CF
Club America [5] 1
Tigres UANL [2] 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-7
90min[0-0],Pen[6-5],Club AmericaWin
FT 1 2
HT1-2
PACGW
American Samoa (w) [125] 3
Tonga (W) [87] 1
FT 0 12
HT0-4
PACG
Solomon Islands [140]
American Samoa [190]
FT 13 0
HT4-0
JPN JFL
Matsue City FC [15] 1 3
Osaka FC [12] 2
FT 0 3
HT0-3
7-7
FT 3 1
HT1-1
3-2
INT CF
FC Torpedo Yerevan
Alashkert [4]
FT 3 1
HT1-0
2-7
PACG
Tahiti [158]
New Caledonia [155]
FT 0 3
HT0-1
FT 3 0
HT0-0
8-1
Indo D3
Persena Nagekeo 2
Perseftim Flores Timur 2
FT 2 3
HT1-2
5-2
WJLC
Albirex Niigata (w) [4]
NTV Beleza (w) [1]
FT 1 2
HT0-0
2-10
VIE D3
Fishsan Khanh Hoa 3
Lam Dong 1
FT 1 2
HT0-1
2-4
MAS PDC
Sabah U21 3
UiTM U21 3
FT 3 1
HT0-0
5-4
FT 4 0
HT3-0
4-2
VIE D3
Long An II 1
Vinh Long 4
FT 1 3
HT1-1
2-4
VIE D3
Nam Dinh FC II 4
T T Hanoi B 2
FT 0 4
HT0-2
3-7
MAS PDC
Kelantan U21 4
Terengganu FC III U21 1
FT 1 3
HT0-1
0-7
MAS PDC
PDRM U21 1 2
Kuala Lumpur FA U21 1
FT 0 3
HT0-1
0-5
MAS PDC
Perak U21 2
PKNP FC U21 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-7
FT 2 1
HT0-1
7-2
MAS PDC
Pulau Pinang U21 4
Kedah U21 1
FT 2 1
HT1-0
4-1
MAS PDC
Negeri Sembilan NAZA U21
Selangor PKNS U21 2
FT 0 1
HT0-1
4-2
MAS PDC
Pahang U21 1
Selangor U21 1
FT 1 1
HT1-1
5-4
VIE D3
Kon Tum
Da Nang II
FT 2 2
HT1-1
5-3
Aus GL
Pacific Pines Metro
Kingscliff Yellow
FT 0 4
HT0-1
7-3
INT FRL
MexicoU17 1
Bosnia U18 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
8-3
KOR WD1
Changnyeong (W) [8]
Seoul Amazones (w) [7]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
KOR WD1
Gyeongju FC W [4]
Gumi Sportstoto (w) [6]
FT 1 1
HT0-0
FT 5 1
HT1-0
KOR WD1
Suwon FMC (w) [2]
KSPO FC (w) [3]
FT 1 1
HT1-0
BGD D1
Saif Sporting Club 1
Sheikh Jamal 1
FT 3 2
HT2-0
5-2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
8-9
AUS VPL
Kingston City [14] 3
Heidelberg United [3] 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-10
Aus VD1
FC Bulleen Lions [5] 2
Langwarrin [10] 4
FT 2 2
HT2-1
4-7
Thai D4
Royal Thai Fleet 1
Kohkwang 1
FT 2 6
HT0-3
2-3
VIE D3
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Binh Thuan
FT 6 0
HT3-0
INT CF
AC Horsens [10]
Viborg [1]
FT 0 3
HT0-0
INT CF
Silkeborg [1]
Skive IK [8] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
6-6
FT 2 5
HT2-3
6-6
VIE D2
TTBD Phu Dong [12] 3
Dong Tam Long An [8] 2
FT 2 1
HT2-1
7-5
INT CF
Sportakademklub Moscow 2
FK Vulkan 4
FT 10 1
HT4-1
13-0
INT CF
FK Zlatibor 2
OFK Petrovac 2
FT 1 1
HT1-1
7-2
MAS PDC
Felda United U21 2
Melaka U21 2
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-7
BRA U19
Operario FEC U19 3
Coritiba U19 4
FT 1 2
HT1-2
4-2
INT CF
Dnipro-1 [1] 1 1
FK Avanhard Kramatorsk [5] 1
FT 1 1
HT1-1
7-0
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-5
INT CF
Arsenal Kyiv [12] 1
Polissya Zhytomyr [3] 2
FT 1 2
HT1-1
5-12
INT CF
Energiya N Kakhovka 3
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih [9] 1
FT 1 4
HT1-0
5-9
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-2
FT 1 4
HT1-1
7-3
INT FRL
Iran [20]
Iran U23 1
FT 1 1
HT1-0
6-0
INT CF
FK Gorodeya [7] 2
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor [5] 1
FT 1 2
HT0-1
4-3
INT CF
Hapoel Bnei Lod [14]
Hapoel Ramat Gan [9]
FT 2 0
HT0-0
4-3
INT FRL
Korea DPR [122] 3
Tajikistan [120] 4
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-3
UEFA U19
Norway U19 2
Republic of Ireland U19 3
FT 1 1
HT1-0
2-1
FT 2 2
HT2-0
7-1
LAT Cup
Spartaks Jurmala 1 1
BFC Daugavpils [7] 7
FT 0 1
HT0-0
4-4
LAT Cup
Jelgava [8] 3
Metta/LU Riga [9] 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
4-6
INT CF
Gornik Zabrze [13]
Atlantas Klaipeda [7] 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
5-2
FIN WD1
HJK Helsinki (w) [1]
Honka Espoo (w) [2]
FT 1 1
HT1-0
6-4
BRA CPY
AD Itaborai U20 2
Duque de Caxias RJ U20 3
FT 2 2
HT2-2
4-10
CZE D1
Tescoma Zlin [9] 1
Slavia Praha [1]
FT 0 1
HT0-0
5-3
FT 8 1
HT5-0
13-2
INT CF
AEK Athens [6] 2
Maccabi Netanya [3] 4
FT 1 1
HT1-0
3-3
FT 1 4
HT1-2
2-11
BRA CPY
Goncalense FC U20 1
Angra Dos Reis RJ U20 4
FT 0 5
HT0-1
1-3