All Hot FilterFilter0
FT 1 2
HT0-1
2-7
PER D1
Sporting Cristal [5] 2
Sport Huancayo [15] 1
FT 3 0
HT1-0
7-2
INT CF
Hellas Kagran
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
FT 1 1
HT1-0
3-6
FT 4 0
HT0-0
3-2
INT CF
FK Zeljeznicar 2
FK Velez Mostar 3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-2
INT CF
Floriana F.C. [8]
Santa Lucia
FT 1 2
HT1-0
5-3
INT CF
Cercle Brugge [13]
Lens [5] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
4-0
INT CF
Istra 1961 Pula [9]
Jadran Dekani [13]
FT 6 1
HT4-1
INT CF
Oostende [15]
Mouscron Peruwelz [10]
FT 0 4
HT0-1
INT CF
MVV Maastricht [12] 2
KVSK Lommel [7] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
5-5
INT CF
Vitoria Setubal [13]
Birmingham City [14]
FT 2 2
HT1-1
7-3
INT CF
St. Gallen [6] 2
Sporting Lisbon [3]
FT 2 2
HT1-2
10-8
INT CF
Zulte-Waregem [11]
Lokeren 3
FT 2 2
HT2-1
4-5
INT CF
Villarreal [14] 1
West Bromwich(WBA) [4] 1
FT 3 0
HT2-0
4-4
INT CF
Union Gurten [11]
SV Wals-Grunau 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
8-3
INT CF
EVV
Roda JC [13]
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-5
INT CF
ZNK Osijek [3] 1
Sloboda [8] 4
FT 2 3
HT2-3
6-0
INT CF
CD Lagun Onak
Real Sociedad [9]
FT 0 5
HT0-3
4-6
INT CF
SV Oberwart [160]
Soproni SVSE-GYSEV
FT 2 2
HT1-1
8-12
INT CF
SC Heerenveen [11] 1
Mechelen [1] 1
FT 2 2
HT1-1
4-4
INT CF
Oostende [15]
Excelsior SBV [16]
FT 0 4
HT0-1
5-8
USA NPSL
Manhattan SC 1
West Mass Pioneers 1
FT 1 2
HT1-1
2-3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-4
Mex MFW
Unam Pumas Women 1
Tijuana Women 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
7-3
BSWCP
Morocco Beach Soccer
Holland Beach Soccer
FT 7 2
HT0-0
CZE D1
FC Viktoria Plzen [2] 2
Sigma Olomouc [8] 1 6
FT 3 1
HT1-1
6-4
INT CF
Westerlo 1
FC Eindhoven [14] 1
FT 5 1
HT2-0
8-4
INT CF
TSV Kirchberg/Raab [140] 1
SVU Murau
FT 3 4
HT1-2
6-1
ECU D2
Pottu Via Ho 3
CD Clan Juvenil 1 2
FT 4 0
HT2-0
6-6
BLR D1
BATE Borisov [2] 1
FC Torpedo Zhodino [4] 3
FT 4 1
HT2-0
3-3
IRE D1
Cobh Ramblers [7]
Athlone Town [8] 2
FT 2 1
HT1-0
7-5
ROM D1
CFR Cluj [1] 3
CSM Studentesc Iasi [8] 1
FT 1 1
HT1-0
12-11
BUL D1
Ludogorets Razgrad [1] 3
Tsarsko Selo [1] 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
3-3
URU D1
CA Juventud [13] 1 3
Danubio FC [5] 1 5
FT 2 2
HT1-1
2-12
FT 3 0
HT1-0
3-4
URU D1
Cerro Montevideo [16] 1
Liverpool URU [8] 2
FT 0 2
HT0-2
4-2
INT CF
Dinamo Zagreb [1] 1 2
Rijeka [2] 5
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-1
FT 4 1
HT0-0
6-2
INT CF
Malacateco [5]
Jicaral
FT 1 1
HT0-0
INT CF
Portimonense [11] 1
Sporting Braga [4] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
2-9
INT CF
PAE Atromitos [9]
Nottingham Forest [9]
FT 0 3
HT0-1
4-4
Bra YL
Sao Paulo (Youth) [89] 1
Coritiba PR (Youth)
FT 0 1
HT0-1
12-3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
9-3
FT 0 1
HT0-1
8-0
FT 1 2
HT1-0
2-18
BRA SPC
CA Votuporanguense SP [12]
Batatais [12]
FT 2 2
HT1-1
BRA SPC
Taubate [8] 1
Desportivo Brasil SP [5] 6
FT 1 1
HT0-1
9-2
BRA SPC
Ah so Santa SP [1] 3
Gremio Osasco [13] 4
FT 1 0
HT0-0
2-2
BRA SPC
Sao Caetano [15] 5
Santo Andre [6] 3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
8-2
URU D2
CS Cerrito 4
CA Atenas 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
9-5
URU D2
Rentistas 2
IA Sud America 4
FT 1 2
HT0-0
4-7
URU D2
Villa Espanola 3
Albion FC 1 6
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-3
BRP PS D2
Catanduva FC 1
Vocem SP 3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
3-2
BRP PS D2
Paulista(SP) 1
tupa SP 5
FT 2 1
HT1-0
14-3
BRP PS D2
Rio Branco(SP) 1
Sao Jose Dos Campos/SP 4
FT 4 0
HT1-0
5-2
Brazil L
Artsul RJ 2
Goytacaz RJ 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
4-6
Brazil L
Barra da Tijuca 2
Serrano BA 6
FT 1 1
HT0-0
10-1
Brazil L
Bonsucesso 3
Campos RJ 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
4-3
Brazil L
Goncalense 2
Angra Dos Reis RJ 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
19-3
Brazil L
Nova Cidade 3
Olaria 3
FT 1 2
HT0-1
8-2
Brazil L
Sampaio Correa (RJ) 1
Audax Rio RJ 2
FT 2 0
HT2-0
5-5
Brazil W L
Flamengo/RJ (w) 1
Minas ICESP DF (w) 3
FT 6 3
HT2-1
7-1
Brazil W L
Ponte Preta (w)
Vitoria BA (W)
FT 1 0
HT0-0
BRA CCD2
EC Prospera 1
Almte Barosso SC 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
7-6
BRA CPY
Sao Paulo U20 1
Coritiba PR U20
FT 0 1
HT0-1
12-3
BRA D3
Remo Belem (PA) [4] 5
Luverdense [8] 3
FT 2 2
HT0-2
14-3
BRA D3
Sao Jose PoA RS [3] 1 3
Ypiranga(RS) [6] 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-0
INT CF
Sporting Hartford 1
Unations FC 1
FT 5 1
HT4-1
2-1
SLO D1
Maribor [2] 1
Triglav Gorenjska [8] 4
FT 1 2
HT0-1
9-2
INT CF
Basel [2] 2
VfB Stuttgart [16] 3
FT 2 3
HT2-2
6-5
USA WPSL
FC Tulsa Spirit (w)
Salvo SC(w)
FT 2 0
HT0-0
USA WPSL
San Diego SeaLions (w)
Seattle audio (w)
FT 0 2
HT0-0
7-6
PER D2
Alianza Atletico Sullana 2
Atletico Grau 3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-2
RUS PR
Rostov FK [9] 2
Gazovik Orenburg [7] 3
FT 2 1
HT2-0
5-0
IRE D1
Longford Town [3] 1
Drogheda United [2] 2
FT 2 1
HT1-1
2-4
INT CF
LKS Lodz [2] 2
Korona Kielce [10] 3
FT 3 0
HT1-0
9-1
Pol SC
Piast Gliwice [3] 1
Lechia Gdansk [1] 4
FT 1 3
HT0-2
7-0
NOR D1
Bodo Glimt [3] 1
Ranheim IL [11]
FT 5 1
HT1-0
5-3
IRE PR
Sligo Rovers [6] 1 2
Waterford United [8] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-9
INT CF
Sevilla [6]
Reading [20] 1
FT 2 1
HT0-0
10-3
MWUFT
Brazil University 1 1
Japan University
FT 1 4
HT0-0
0-4
USA NPSL
Tulsa Athletics 1
Springfield Demize 1 3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
9-2
CHI D3
Deportes Recoleta 4
Deportes Vallenar 1 2
FT 2 1
HT1-0
3-4
CHI T
Ferroviarios de Chile 2 6
D. Concepcion 2
FT 1 4
HT1-3
2-4
BRA D4
Ituano SP 1
Itabaiana(SE) 1
FT 3 1
HT2-1
11-3
INT CF
Academica Coimbra [5] 1
Benfica [1] 1
FT 0 8
HT0-3
5-8
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-7
Can PL
HFX Wanderers FC [4] 2
Cavalry FC [1]
FT 0 1
HT0-0
5-5
BRA D1
Gremio (RS) [11] 2
Vasco da Gama [15] 4
FT 2 1
HT0-1
4-6
BRA D1
Fortaleza [14] 2
Avai FC SC [20] 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
5-13
PAR D1
Deportivo Santani [3] 2
Cerro Porteno [5] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
5-2
FT 1 4
HT1-1
0-7
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-3
BRA CCD2
Camboriu SC 4
Juventus SC 4
FT 4 1
HT2-0
1-5
CHI T
Linares Unido 1
Real Juventud San Joaquin 3
FT 3 2
HT1-1
5-5
CHI T
Deportes Rengo 2 2
Osorno 1
FT 3 1
HT0-1
4-1
BRA D3
Juventude [2] 1 3
SC Paysandu Para [5] 4
FT 1 1
HT0-1
4-2
COL D1
Atletico Huila [18] 4
La Equidad [16]
FT 3 2
HT0-0
6-6
FT 2 0
HT0-0
4-2
PER D1
UTC Cajamarca [13] 1
Dep.San Martin [7] 5
FT 0 2
HT0-0
8-4
FT 2 0
HT0-0
3-3
BRA D2
Botafogo SP [2] 1
Brasil de Pelotas [15] 4
FT 2 3
HT1-3
6-1
FT 1 2
HT1-2
5-4
FT 8 1
HT4-0
4-3
USL D1
Hartford Athletic [36]
Indy Eleven [3] 1
FT 2 1
HT0-0
1-8
Bra YL
Santos (Youth) [35] 5
Bahia (Youth) [80] 3
FT 3 1
HT2-0
4-4
BRA SPC
Ferroviaria SP 3
Comercial-SP [7]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-3
CNCF CPC
CSD Municipal [4] 6
Alajuelense [2] 2
FT 2 2
HT2-0
2-4
ECU D2
Gualaceo SC 4
Orense SC 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-6
Chile Cup
Everton CD [11] 3
O.Higgins [6] 1 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
8-4
Chile Cup
Union Espanola [3] 4
Huadiwei sub [15] 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
7-2
BRA D1
Sao Paulo [8] 3
Palmeiras [1] 3
FT 1 1
HT1-0
8-5
BRA D1
Bahia BA [9] 2
Santos [2] 3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
5-7
BRA D2
Parana PR [7] 1
Bragantino [1] 3
FT 2 1
HT0-1
3-7
FT 2 0
HT2-0
8-4
FT 1 0
HT0-0
1-3
USA NPSL
Portland Phoenix 2
Boston
FT 4 3
HT1-1
5-8
FT 2 4
HT1-1
5-4
BRP PS D2
Uniao Suzano AC SP 1
Catanduvense
FT 0 2
HT0-0
4-9
DOM D1
Atletico Pantoja 4
Atlantico FC 5
FT 0 1
HT0-1
11-4
CHI D3
Fernandez Vial 3
San Marcos de Arica 5
FT 2 0
HT1-0
1-4
CHI D3
Colchagua CD 2
Independiente de Cauquenes 3
FT 5 3
HT3-1
10-10
Can PL
Pacific FC [6] 3
Forge FC [2] 3
FT 2 3
HT0-0
4-9
BRA CPY
Union Suzano U23
Gremio Catanduvense/SP U23
FT 0 2
HT0-0
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-1
FT 2 1
HT2-1
4-6
FT 2 1
HT1-0
3-2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
7-1
CNCF WU20
Suriname (w) (U20)
Saint Lucia (w) U20 3
FT 3 4
HT1-2
4-3
FT 3 1
HT1-0
2-11
INT CF
Zacatepec [5]
Pumas U.N.A.M. [15]
FT 3 3
HT0-0
FT 2 1
HT1-0
FT 1 1
HT0-0
6-0
FT 1 5
HT0-2
8-6
FT 2 0
HT1-0
0-0
USA NPSL
Lansing Ignite FC 1
FC Tucson 1
FT 2 2
HT1-1
8-4
USA NPSL
Richmond Kickers 1
North Texas
FT 0 2
HT0-2
USA NPSL
Baltimore (USA) 1
FC Motown 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
2-6
USA NPSL
Miami FC 2
Miami United 3
FT 3 2
HT1-2
2-11
USA NPSL
New York Red Bull U23
FA Euro 2
FT 2 1
HT0-1
2-2
USA NPSL
Tobacco Road 1
Tri Cities FC
FT 7 3
HT2-1
4-6
USA NPSL
Treasure Coast Tritons 3
Daytona SC 3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
7-3
CAN CSL
Real Mississauga [6]
London City [8]
Postp.
MLS
Montreal Impact [4] 1
Toronto FC [7] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-0
5-2
INT CF
AD San Carlos 1
Puntarenas 3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
11-3
USA NPSL
Westchester Flames
Seacoast Utd Phantoms
FT 3 3
HT2-2
13-7
USL D1
Charleston Battery [19]
Memphis 901 [31]
Postp.
MLS
Orlando City [10] 1 4
Columbus Crew [11]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
1-10
MLS
Minnesota United FC [4] 2
FC Dallas [5] 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
2-7
USL D1
Birmingham Legion [30] 2
North Carolina [6] 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
8-5
FT 1 0
HT0-0
FT 0 0
HT0-0
7-5
USA NPSL
Green Bay Voyageurs
Saint Louis U23
FT 2 2
HT0-1
FT 1 1
HT1-0
9-3
MLS
Chicago Fire [9] 2
FC Cincinnati [12] 3
FT 1 2
HT1-1
13-3
INT CF
San Antonio [24] 1
Cardiff City [18] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
2-5
FT 3 2
HT2-1
7-2
FT 0 1
HT0-0
4-4
FFSA NZL
caversham 1
Coastal Spirit 3
FT 1 2
HT0-1
4-1
FFSA NZL
Nelson Suburbs 2
Nomads 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-5
FFSA NZL
Otago University 2
Mosgiel AFC 2
FT 1 3
HT1-1
5-9
FT 1 2
HT0-1
2-3
FT 2 1
HT1-1
0-4
INT CF
Selangor (w)
PDRM (w) 1
FT 2 3
HT0-2
2-4
INT CF
Leones Univ Guadalajara [10] 1
Monterrey [3]
FT 1 2
HT0-0
6-2
FT 0 1
HT0-1
8-2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
8-5
FT 4 1
HT3-0
10-1
FT 1 2
HT0-1
7-3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
5-4
INT CF
Diriangen 3
Municipal Liberia 2 5
FT 2 0
HT1-0
10-0
FT 1 1
HT1-0
1-10
INT CF
Sarmiento Leones
Monterrey [3]
FT 1 2
HT0-0
CNCF WU20
Guyana (w) U20
Bermuda (w) U20
FT 2 0
HT1-0
6-1
MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps [11] 4
FC Kansas City [10] 2
FT 0 3
HT0-1
5-8
MLS
Real Salt Lake [8] 4
Philadelphia Union [1] 1
FT 4 0
HT1-0
7-9
FT 2 1
HT1-0
1-5
JWCLW
FC Jumonji Ventus (w)
Tsukuba FC (w)
FT 1 1
HT0-0
7-0
FT 1 2
HT1-1
3-2
FT 2 0
HT0-0
5-4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-1
USL D1
Fresno FC [7] 1
New Mexico United [14]
FT 2 1
HT1-1
2-2
FT 2 2
HT1-1
7-3
FT 2 0
HT0-0
2-5
FT 9 0
HT7-0
6-6
ACT U20 L
Cooma Tigers U20 1
Woden Weston U20
FT 1 1
HT0-0
0-5
ABC L R
Bardon Latrobe Reserves
Slacks Creek Reserve
FT 0 4
HT0-2
6-6
MLS
Portland Timbers [9] 1 3
Colorado Rapids [12] 2
FT 2 2
HT1-1
5-2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-7
FT 1 5
HT0-2
2-5
FT 5 1
HT4-1
6-2
JPN JFL
Miyazaki [7]
Mio Biwako Shiga [11]
FT 0 1
HT0-1
FT 1 4
HT0-2
7-6
TSA TPL
South Hobart [3]
Hobart Zebras [4] 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
7-7
JAP FutL
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Nagano Futsal
FT 6 2
HT2-0
AQ U20 L
Sunshine Coast U20
SWQ Thunder U20 1
FT 5 0
HT1-0
1-2
FT 0 13
HT0-5
1-4
FT 2 1
HT1-1
4-3
NSW-N TPL
Maitland [5] 3
Charleston City Blues [6] 2
FT 3 0
HT0-0
5-5
FT 1 1
HT0-1
9-5
NSW-N TPL
Lake Macquarie [11]
Hamilton Olympic [8]
FT 2 2
HT0-0
2-0
FT 0 2
HT0-1
4-9
FT 3 1
HT2-1
9-2
AUS CGP
Cooma Tigers [1] 2
Woden Valley [8] 2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
9-3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-4
FT 1 0
HT1-0
10-3
FFSA WPL
Manly Utd (w)
Sydney Olympic FC (w)
FT 0 3
HT0-0
1-6
AUS WBPL
Albany Creek (w)
Toowong (w)
FT 1 6
HT1-2
0-4
FT 0 2
HT0-0
6-4
FT 7 1
HT4-0
AVSL1
Preston Lions 1
Altona City SC 4
FT 2 2
HT0-1
8-0
ANSW L
St George City FA 1 3
North Shore Marin 1
FT 1 2
HT0-1
1-6
FT 0 2
HT0-0
5-6
AUS CGP B
Bardon Latrobe 2
Slack Creek 1
FT 3 1
HT1-0
5-7
Aus GL
Mudgeeraba 1
Palm Beach Sharks
FT 1 3
HT1-0
5-12
QLD D1
Ipswich knights SC 1
Brisbane Wolves 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
11-2
WAUS WD1
Fremantle City FC (w)
NTC Football West (W)
FT 2 1
HT2-1
WAUS WD1
Queens Park SC (w)
Balcatta (w)
FT 1 0
HT0-0
8-1
AVSL1
Caroline Springs George Cross 1
Yarraville 3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
11-6
FT 3 2
HT1-0
FFSA WPL
Adelaide Comets (w)
West Adelaide (w)
FT 2 1
HT1-1
9-4
FT 2 1
HT1-1
10-6
JPN D3
Azul Claro Numazu [12] 1
Thespa Kusatsu [5]
FT 1 1
HT1-1
0-3
FT 1 1
HT1-1
12-7
JPN JFL
Yokogawa Musashino [4]
Run Mel Aomori [14] 2
FT 1 2
HT1-2
14-2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
0-3
JPN JFL
Suzuka unlimited [13]
Sony Sendai [3]
FT 3 2
HT1-0
AUS QSL
Sunshine Coast FC [15] 1
SWQ Thunder [14] 4
FT 2 3
HT1-2
3-6
FT 0 3
HT0-2
4-7
AUS WQSL
The Gap NPL (w)
Capalaba (w)
FT 4 0
HT1-0
6-1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
7-2
Aus BWC
Tarragindi (w)
Matsuyama (w)
FT 1 2
HT0-1
5-2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
6-4
AUS WQSL
Moreton Bay United (w)
Souths United SC (w)
FT 2 2
HT1-1
5-3
Indo D3
PS Kota Kupang 1 1
PSKN Kefemenanu
FT 1 3
HT1-1
5-1
Indo D3
Putera Oesao FC 2
Perse Ende 3
FT 0 3
HT0-0
1-4
FT 3 2
HT2-2
7-3
FT 2 1
HT0-0
6-4
FT 4 3
HT0-0
BSWCP
Atletico Licata Beach
Romagna Beach
FT 5 4
HT0-0
PH UFL
Global FC 1
Green Archers United 2
FT 0 9
HT0-4
2-3
JPN D3
Yokohama SCC [16] 1 1
Blaublitz Akita [14] 1
FT 1 2
HT0-1
7-2
FT 0 1
HT0-1
13-4
JPN JFL
Imabari FC [2]
Nara Club [12]
FT 2 0
HT1-0
8-3
JPN JFL
Maruyasu Industries [9] 1
Honda FC [1] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-2
INT CF
Villacher SV
SC Landskron [69]
FT 0 1
HT0-0
2-5
INT CF
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Chernomorets Balchik
FT 2 1
HT0-1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
10-3
FFSA WPL
NWS Koala (w)
North Shore Mariners (w)
FT 4 0
HT2-0
9-0
Indo D3
BR USM Semarang 3
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 2
FT 2 4
HT2-1
4-4
Indo D3
PSIP Pemalang 2
PSISra Sragen 1 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
4-3
IDN D1
Persik Kediri [2] 1
Persewar Waropen [1] 2
FT 0 2
HT0-0
5-2
IDN D1
PSIM Yogyakarta [9] 3
PSBS Biak [10] 1 3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-4
VIE D2
An Giang [4]
Huda Hue [7] 3
FT 4 0
HT0-0
1-4
VIE D2
Dong Thap [6] 3
Pho Hien [3] 3
FT 1 1
HT1-0
7-2
FT 4 0
HT2-0
5-2
MAS FAM
Armed Forces FC 1
Ultimate FC 1
FT 4 0
HT2-0
6-14
MAS FAM
Tun Razak FC 3
Penjara FC 2
FT 2 3
HT2-0
1-15
Mala U19C
Kedah U19 1
Sabah FA U19 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
11-1
Mala U19C
Melaka United U19 2
PKNP FC U19 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
7-2
Mala U19C
PKNS FC U19 4
Kelantan U19 1 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-4
Mala U19C
Pulau Pinang U19 1
Pahang U19 1 1
FT 4 1
HT2-0
4-5
Mala U19C
Selangor FA U19
Negeri Sembilan U19 2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
11-0
FT 0 1
HT0-1
4-2
Mala U19C
Terengganu U19 2
Johor Darul Takzim U19 1
FT 3 0
HT0-0
3-1
Mala U19C
UiTM FC U19 1
Kuala Lumpur FA U19
FT 4 2
HT0-1
4-10
IDN D1
Persis Solo FC [11] 2
Martapura FC [4] 4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-3
JPN D2
Machida Zelvia [16] 2
Avispa Fukuoka [21] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
9-1
FT 2 2
HT1-1
3-11
FT 2 1
HT0-1
4-7
INT CF
PSC Pezinok
Spartak Trnava B
FT 2 2
HT0-0