All Hot FilterFilter0
INT CF
SV Strass
USV Siebing
FT 6 1
HT2-0
8-5
BSWCP
Sambenedettese Beach Soccer
Napoli Beach
FT 7 5
HT0-0
FT 4 0
HT2-0
5-6
FT 0 2
HT0-2
3-7
INT CF
Red Bull Salzburg [2] 3
Feyenoord [3] 2
FT 3 1
HT0-0
6-2
INT CF
Sochaux [16]
Lyon Duchere [5]
FT 0 1
HT0-0
INT CF
Delbrucker SC
SC Paderborn 07 [2]
FT 0 7
HT0-3
INT CF
Kremser
SV Horn [9] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
0-9
INT CF
SV Lippstadt [13]
Gutersloh [27]
FT 3 3
HT0-3
0-5
INT CF
Le Mans [3]
Angouleme
FT 2 1
HT2-1
4-5
INT CF
Stade Ouchy [9] 2
Nantes [12] 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
0-6
FT 6 0
HT4-0
5-1
INT CF
SC Rohrendorf [78]
Mora pine korneuburg
FT 1 2
HT1-1
2-6
INT CF
St Jakob/Rosental [67]
DSG Ledenitzen [1]
FT 1 1
HT0-0
5-2
INT CF
Usv RB Weindorf St Anna
NK Hotiza [27] 2
FT 7 0
HT3-0
7-2
INT CF
VfB Frohnhausen
Rot-Weiss Essen [8]
FT 2 4
HT1-3
3-4
GER D5
Sander
Grossbardorf
FT 1 3
HT1-1
NOR D4
Viking B 1
Brodd 3
FT 2 3
HT1-2
2-1
GER OBW
TSV Schwabmünchen 1
TSV Landsberg 5
FT 2 2
HT1-1
4-1
INT CF
SC Pinkafeld
SK Furstenfeld 2
FT 1 3
HT0-0
5-3
RUS PR
Arsenal Tula [6]
Dynamo Moscow [12] 3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
4-4
GER Reg
TSV Buchbach [8] 3
FC Augsburg II [14] 2
FT 1 3
HT0-1
2-2
NOR D2
Levanger FK [8] 2
FK Arendal [4]
FT 4 3
HT0-1
3-11
DEN SASL
Midtjylland [2] 1
Esbjerg [5] 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
6-5
FT 3 1
HT1-1
2-3
INT CF
Nimes [9]
Rodez Aveyron [1]
FT 3 2
HT1-0
3-8
INT CF
TUS Bad Gleichenberg [3]
Kapfenberg [5]
FT 0 2
HT0-1
9-5
INT CF
Club Brugge [2] 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [6]
FT 1 1
HT1-1
9-11
INT CF
SC Cambuur [10] 1
Harkemase Boys [1] 2
FT 3 0
HT2-0
7-2
INT CF
Kaiserslautern [9] 1
AFC Wimbledon [20] 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
10-4
INT CF
Lafnitz [16]
Szombathelyi Haladas [12] 2
FT 2 1
HT1-1
5-3
INT CF
Go Ahead Eagles [5]
Excelsior SBV [16] 3
FT 2 0
HT2-0
3-10
INT CF
Chemnitzer [1]
Alanyaspor [9] 1
FT 4 1
HT2-1
1-3
INT CF
Hull City [13]
FC Lincoln [3] 1
FT 2 1
HT1-1
7-2
INT CF
Winterthur [4] 1
Bruhl SG [16] 1
FT 5 0
HT2-0
5-2
INT CF
Eutin 08 3
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
1-5
INT CF
SC Gleisdorf [2]
SV Lebring [17]
FT 5 3
HT2-1
7-1
INT CF
Montpellier [6]
Avenir Sportif Beziers
FT 2 2
HT1-1
8-3
INT CF
SV Wildon [24] 1
Deutschlandsberger SC [10]
FT 0 1
HT0-0
7-3
INT CF
WSC Hertha Wels [12] 1
Union Edelweiss [110]
FT 5 1
HT1-0
4-9
INT CF
Wuppertaler [217]
NEC Nijmegen [9]
FT 3 3
HT1-2
3-5
INT CF
TUS Heiligenkreuz [27]
SC Kalsdorf [13] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
0-4
INT CF
ASKO Kaisersdorf
FC Deutschkreutz
FT 3 6
HT0-4
6-1
COL U20
Once Caldas U20 2
Alianza Platanera U20 1 2
FT 2 1
HT0-1
8-4
COL U20
Llaneros U20 4
Bogota FC U20 1 2
FT 2 1
HT1-1
7-2
INT CF
PSV Eindhoven [2]
Aris Thessaloniki [2] 1
FT 3 0
HT1-0
6-5
INT CF
SV Dorsten-Hardt
VfB Huls
FT 3 1
HT0-0
2-6
BSWCP
Morocco Beach Soccer
Oman Beach Soccer
FT 2 3
HT0-0
INT CF
Aarau [2]
solothurn [2]
FT 7 0
HT5-0
9-2
INT CF
SSV Jeddeloh
SV Atlas Delmenhorst [205]
FT 3 1
HT2-1
INT CF
VfB Hohenems
USV Eschen Mauren [3]
FT 0 2
HT0-1
1-4
INT CF
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC [203] 1 2
Hamm United
FT 1 2
HT0-1
1-7
FT 0 0
HT0-0
1-4
BLR D1
FC Torpedo Minsk [12]
FK Isloch Minsk [6] 1 3
FT 3 3
HT2-1
2-8
INT CF
VFB Homberg [2]
Oldenburg
FT 2 0
HT1-0
3-6
BUL D1
CSKA Sofia [2] 1
Etar [7] 4
FT 2 2
HT1-0
10-2
INT CF
Luzern [5]
Eintracht Frankfurt [7]
FT 1 3
HT1-2
3-6
INT CF
Universitaea Cluj 1
PAOK Saloniki [7] 2
FT 0 5
HT0-3
1-6
INT CF
Bath City [6]
Exeter City [9]
FT 0 3
HT0-3
2-5
INT CF
Thalwil [3]
FC Lachen/Altendorf 2
FT 2 3
HT0-1
3-8
FT 2 0
HT2-0
5-5
INT CF
Llanelli
Garden Village [2]
FT 3 2
HT1-1
5-2
Bra YL
America MG Youth [1]
Ponte Preta (Youth) [6]
FT 2 0
HT1-0
FT 0 4
HT0-0
1-3
INT CF
Inverness [3]
Saint Johnstone [6]
FT 3 1
HT1-0
4-4
INT CF
Chelmsford City [5] 1
Dagenham Redbridge [18]
FT 2 1
HT2-0
1-3
INT CF
Harrogate Town [6]
Darlington [16]
FT 2 1
HT1-0
3-2
INT CF
Yeovil Town [24]
Hereford United [17]
FT 2 1
HT1-0
INT CF
Sandbach Utd
Macclesfield Town [22]
FT 6 1
HT4-1
4-5
IRE PR
Derry City [5] 1
UC Dublin [10] 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-1
IRE D1
Shelbourne [1] 2
Cabinteely FC [4] 4
FT 1 1
HT0-0
4-4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-6
IRE D1
Bray Wanderers [6] 1 3
Limerick FC [5] 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-2
FT 1 1
HT1-1
6-1
90min[1-1],Pen[5-3],Heart of MidlothianWin
INT CF
Enfield Town [10]
FC United of Manchester
FT 3 1
HT3-1
5-6
INT CF
Weymouth [1]
Southend United [19]
FT 2 2
HT1-2
7-6
INT CF
Braintree Town [22]
West Ham U23 [23]
FT 1 1
HT1-0
1-7
INT CF
Chester FC [9] 1
Dulwich Hamlet [14]
FT 1 2
HT0-0
6-3
INT CF
Frickley Athletic
East Stirlingshire [6]
FT 2 6
HT2-1
5-5
INT CF
Slimbridge AFC [35]
Gloucester City [17]
FT 1 1
HT0-0
3-6
INT CF
Widnes [14]
Southport FC [14]
FT 0 2
HT0-2
3-6
INT CF
Real Betis [10] 2
Sheffield United [2] 2
FT 0 1
HT0-0
4-5
INT CF
Vitoria Setubal [13]
Cova Piedade [13] 1
FT 2 2
HT0-2
8-5
FT 2 1
HT1-0
ICE D2
KF Gardabaer [10] 4
IR Reykjavik [9] 2
FT 2 3
HT1-2
4-7
ICE LD1
Trottur Reykjavik (w) [2]
Fjolnir (w) [8]
FT 5 1
HT2-0
8-3
FT 6 1
HT2-0
FT 1 0
HT1-0
4-2
ICE LD1
Haukar (w) [9]
Grindavik (w) [5] 1
FT 4 0
HT1-0
3-3
FT 2 2
HT0-1
5-0
USA NPSL
Toronto FC II 3
Tormenta FC
FT 3 0
HT2-0
4-5
LCE D4
Alafoss 1
Stokkseyri 1
FT 4 1
HT1-1
11-0
PER D1
Inti Gas Deportes [3] 3
Carlos Manucci [3] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
9-2
USA NPSL
Greenville FC 2
Asheville City SC 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
8-6
FT 1 0
HT0-0
4-5
USA NPSL
Charlotte Eagles 2
Dalton Red Wolves SC
FT 5 4
HT1-1
4-0
Mex MFW
Club Necaxa Women 3
Cruz Azul Women 3
FT 1 3
HT1-0
4-1
PAR D2
3 De Febrero [11]
RI 3 Corrales CF [10]
FT 1 4
HT1-3
BRA D2
CRB AL [14] 2
Guarani SP [19] 4
FT 2 1
HT2-1
5-7
FT 2 3
HT1-3
0-12
NZDW
FC Twenty 11 (w)
Nomads United Reserves (w)
FT 4 0
HT1-0
11-1
FT 3 0
HT2-0
5-1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
5-1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
2-4
BRA SPC
Inter de Limeira [7] 1
Atibaia [9] 3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
6-8
USA NPSL
AC Connecticut 1
Black Rock FC 1
FT 7 2
HT4-1
5-4
USA NPSL
Lakeland Tropics 2
Florida Elite 1 5
FT 1 1
HT0-0
3-8
USA NPSL
Manhattan SC
Seacoast Utd Phantoms 2
FT 1 2
HT1-1
11-1
FT 1 2
HT0-1
10-3
BRP PS D2
Marilia Ac 2 3
Guarulhos SP Youth 2 4
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-3
BRA D3
ABC RN [9] 1
Confianca SE [2] 2
FT 1 2
HT1-1
9-1
MLS
DC United [2] 3
New England Revolution [8] 1 5
FT 2 2
HT1-2
2-2
PAR D1
Guarani CA [3] 1 3
River Plate (PAR) [12] 2
FT 1 3
HT0-2
9-3
USA WD1
Sky Blue FC (w) [9] 3
Utah Royals (w) [5]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-3
USA NPSL
Cedar star 3
Long Island Rough Riders 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
4-7
USA NPSL
FC Carolina Discoveries 3
Peachtree City 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-5
FT 3 0
HT1-0
3-2
FT 4 4
HT4-0
1-2
Brazil W L
America Mineiro (w) 1
Gremio (w) 4
FT 1 2
HT1-1
1-5
INT CF
Santa Rosa FC 1 2
QPCC 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-3
USA NPSL
AHFC Royals 2
Texas United 2 2
FT 6 0
HT3-0
5-7
USA NPSL
Minneapolis City SC 2
Med City FC 3
FT 0 1
HT0-1
6-7
NZDW
Seatoun AFC Women
Western Suburbs Women
FT 2 1
HT1-1
7-7
Cur L
Scherpenheuvel 2
RKSV Centro Dominguito 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
1-5
FT 2 0
HT1-0
12-2
BRA D2
Ponte Preta [5] 1
Oeste [12] 4
FT 3 2
HT3-1
4-6
INT CF
Central Coast Mariners [10]
Manly United [7]
FT 4 1
HT2-1
FT 2 1
HT0-0
6-2
FT 1 2
HT0-1
10-7
USA NPSL
Chattanooga 1
Inter Nashville FC 3
FT 3 0
HT0-0
6-10
MLS
Houston Dynamo [7] 1
Los Angeles FC [1] 1
FT 1 3
HT1-1
4-2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
7-3
ECU D1
Deportivo Cuenca [11] 1
Mushuc Runa [12] 4
FT 3 1
HT2-1
4-4
USA NPSL
kjrsl 1
Victoria Highlanders 3
FT 3 2
HT2-1
5-2
FT 1 6
HT1-4
2-6
USL D1
Real Monarchs [17] 1
Tacoma Defiance [35]
FT 5 0
HT2-0
6-2
USA NPSL
San Francisco City 1
Orange County SC II 4
FT 1 3
HT0-3
8-2
FT 2 1
HT0-1
2-3
CPL
North Wellington AFC 1 5
Miramar Rangers 1
FT 2 2
HT1-1
3-4
CPL
Stop Out 1
Wairarapa United
FT 4 2
HT1-1
9-3
CPL
Waterside Karori 1
Western Suburbs
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-5
ACT U20 L
Belconnen United U20
Canberra FC U20 2
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-4
FT 2 1
HT0-0
3-4
AB U20 L
Lambton Jaffas U20
Valentine Phoenix U20 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-1
NZM SL
FC Twenty 11 1
Waimakariri United
FT 3 2
HT2-0
6-7
NZM SL
Halswell United 1
Parklands United 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
12-8
NZM SL
Selwyn United
Christchurch United 1
FT 2 2
HT2-2
4-4
NZM SL
St. Albans Shirley FC
Ferrymead Bays
FT 1 7
HT0-1
1-10
NZM SL
Universities AFC 1
Burwood AFC 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
4-2
FFSA NZL
Northern AFC 2
Southland United 1
FT 0 5
HT0-2
8-4
FFSA NZL
Dunedin Technical 1
Green Island AFC 1
FT 0 3
HT0-1
4-5
FFSA NZL
Cashmere Technical
Western AFC 2
FT 5 2
HT4-0
7-4
FFSA NZL
Wanaka AFC 1
Roslyn Wakari 1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
3-9
WAUS U20
Sorrento F.C. U20
Perth Glory FC U20
FT 0 7
HT0-4
MLS
LA Galaxy [2] 3
San Jose Earthquakes [6] 3
FT 1 3
HT1-0
3-12
FT 2 4
HT0-2
5-1
FT 7 1
HT4-0
7-4
FFSA SLR
West Adelaide Reserve
Para Hills Reserves
FT 7 0
HT2-0
13-2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
10-3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
5-5
FT 1 4
HT0-2
FT 3 0
HT2-0
5-4
AGC R
Broadbeach United Reserves
Nerang Reserves 1
FT 4 0
HT4-0
3-5
FT 0 1
HT0-1
1-9
NSW-N TPL
Lambton Jarvis [6]
Valentine [9] 2
FT 5 2
HT4-2
5-1
FT 4 2
HT4-1
2-3
TSA PC
Launceston City B 1
Devonport City Reserves
FT 0 2
HT0-1
1-7
TSA PC
New Town Eagles 2
Beach City 3
FT 1 2
HT0-1
11-3
TSA PC
Northern Rangers Reserves
Burnie United 1
FT 6 0
HT4-0
7-2
AUS VPL
Avondale FC [1] 2
Hume City [4] 3
FT 3 0
HT1-0
7-2
Aus VD1
Moreland City [6]
Geelong Sc [14]
FT 1 1
HT0-0
5-1
FT 3 2
HT2-0
7-3
Aus VD1
Whittlesea Ranges [13] 2
Werribee City [4] 2
FT 0 1
HT0-0
1-9
Aus VD1
Murray United FC [15]
Northcote City [8] 2
FT 1 4
HT0-1
7-5
FT 3 2
HT1-1
5-4
AUS CGP
Belconnen United [5] 1
Canberra FC [6] 1
FT 2 1
HT0-0
3-6
INT CF
Brisbane Roar [9] 1
Redlands United FC [11]
FT 3 0
HT2-0
7-2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
8-1
AUS CGP B
Weston Molonglo FC 3
OConnor Knights 2
FT 2 2
HT2-1
4-9
AUS U20 L
FloreatAthena U20
Balcatta U20 1
FT 1 2
HT1-0
2-4
AUS U20 L
Inglewood United U20 1
Armadale SC U20 2
FT 0 2
HT0-1
6-3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-6
AUS U20 L
Stirling Lions U20 1
Cockburn City U20 1
FT 0 3
HT0-2
4-7
Japanese W C 2
Bunnys Kyoto (w) [8]
Ehime FC (w) [1]
FT 2 2
HT1-1
6-4
AUS CGP B
Narrabundah 3
Anu FC
FT 0 9
HT0-8
3-9
Aus GL
Coomera 1
Tweed United 2
FT 7 2
HT2-1
7-2
AUS WPL
Bayside United (w) [8]
Box Hill (w) [6]
FT 1 1
HT0-0
5-11
FT 1 2
HT1-1
8-6
FT 0 1
HT0-0
0-2
FT 1 3
HT0-1
3-3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
2-5
FT 2 1
HT2-0
4-4
FT 6 0
HT1-0
4-2
FT 2 1
HT1-1
3-3
FT 1 2
HT1-2
7-3
FT 1 5
HT1-4
4-2
FT 2 1
HT2-0
4-4
FFSA PL
Modbury Jets [1]
Cumberland United FC [5]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
FFSA PL
Sturt Lions [3] 1
Salisbury United [12]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
10-2
FFSA PL
Noarlunga United [11] 3
West Bay [7] 2
FT 1 2
HT1-2
6-2
ACT U20 L
Monaro Panthers U20 3
Gungahlin Utd U20 1
FT 3 1
HT1-1
5-4
CPL
Wellington Olympic 1
Lower Hutt City
FT 3 2
HT2-1
6-2
FT 1 3
HT0-0
3-8
JPN D3
Grulla Morioka [11] 1 2
Fujieda MYFC [4] 1
FT 0 3
HT0-1
6-8
JPN JFL
Honda Lock SC [5]
Verspah Oita [8]
FT 0 2
HT0-0
FT 0 0
HT0-0
11-6
FT 4 3
HT1-2
2-3
FT 4 1
HT2-0
8-5
JAP FutL
Shriker osaka Futsal
fugador sumida Futsal
FT 2 2
HT0-1
JWCLW
NGU Nagoya (w)
Speranza Takatsuki(w)
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-3
FT 0 7
HT0-3
3-8
FT 0 2
HT0-0
0-1
TSA TPL
Clarence United [9]
Kingborough Lions [5] 2
FT 1 5
HT1-3
4-8
AQ U20 L
Brisbane City U20
Brisbane Strikers (U20)
FT 2 0
HT2-0
7-0
TSA TPL
Launceston City [6] 2
Devonport City [2]
FT 0 4
HT0-1
0-7
FT 1 2
HT0-1
6-2
FT 3 2
HT2-0
3-5
FT 2 3
HT2-2
13-8
Aus GL
Broadbeach United 2
Nerang 1 5
FT 3 1
HT0-1
3-2
AUS BPL
Acacia Ridge [9] 1
Taringa Rovers [5] 1
FT 1 3
HT0-2
3-4
AUS BPL
The Gap BPL [6]
Brisbane Knights [8]
FT 5 4
HT4-1
5-3
WAUS D1
Inglewood United [5] 1
Armadale SC [11] 1
FT 2 1
HT2-1
12-4
WAUS D1
Perth SC [1] 2
Bayswater City [3] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
6-3
FT 2 2
HT1-2
2-9
WAUS D1
Stirling Lions [12]
Cockburn City [7]
FT 2 2
HT1-0
6-4
AUS QSL
Peninsula Power [1]
Western Pride [13] 3
FT 3 0
HT2-0
6-9
FT 2 3
HT2-1
WAUS D2
Subiaco AFC 1
Western Knights 2
FT 2 2
HT2-1
2-9
FT 4 1
HT2-1
9-4
AB U20 L
Mounties Wanderers U20
Hills Brumbies U20
FT 2 1
HT1-1
4-2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
11-6
FT 1 2
HT0-0
8-3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
8-6
AUS BPLD1
Moggill FC [11]
New Farm [10]
FT 3 3
HT2-1
FT 1 8
HT0-4
4-3
WAUS D2
FC Ashfield 3
Mandurah City 2
FT 2 2
HT1-2
6-2
WAUS D1
Floreat Athena [2] 1
Balcatta FC [4] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
9-7
INT CF
Leganes [13] 1
Rayo Vallecano [20]
FT 2 2
HT0-1
3-3
FT 2 1
HT1-0
9-3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
5-0
FT 4 0
HT1-0
FT 2 1
HT0-0
4-1
FT 3 0
HT2-0
8-6
PH UFL
Stallions FC 1
Kaya FC 3
FT 0 1
HT0-1
5-2
PH UFL
Ceres FC 3
Philippine Air Force 1 1
FT 12 0
HT6-0
8-1
INT FRL
Japan U17
MexicoU17
FT 1 2
HT1-1
AUS CGP
Monaro Panthers [4] 3
Gungahlin United [3] 1
FT 1 2
HT0-1
4-10
FT 3 1
HT1-1
4-2
CHA D2
Lhasa Chengtou [13] 1
Zhejiang Yiwu [8] 3
FT 2 0
HT2-0
6-4
CHA D2
Guangxi Baoyun FC [14]
Suzhou Dongwu [1]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
FT 0 0
HT0-0
KOR D3
Gyeongju KHNP [3]
Changwon City [8]
FT 3 1
HT1-0
KCL
Goyang FC [7]
Pyeongchang FC [8]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
KCL
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC [5]
Yeoju Sejong [4]
FT 2 3
HT1-2
KCL
Seoul United [6]
Yangju Citizen [3]
FT 1 2
HT0-0
KCL
Gyeongju Citizen [2]
Paju Citizen FC [8] 1
FT 3 1
HT2-0
KCL
Hwaseong FC [1]
Gimpo FC [4]
FT 2 1
HT2-1
KCL
Pocheon FC [3] 1
Siheung City [7]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
KCL
Pyeongtaek Citizen [12]
Chungju Citizen [11]
FT 2 1
HT1-0
China RL
HENAN JIANYE (R)
Shandong Luneng Reserves 1
FT 2 1
HT1-0
4-10
CWPL
Beijing Beikong (w)
Jiangsu Huatai (w) [2] 2
FT 2 3
HT1-1
2-3
CWPL
Shanghai RCB (w)
Changchun RCB (w) [1] 3
FT 5 2
HT4-1
5-1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
1-5
INT CF
Proleter [8]
Slaven Koprivnica [7]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
INT CF
Radnik Sesvete [3]
Kustosija [25]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
INT CF
Luceafarul Oradea [8] 2
FC UT Arad [13] 3
FT 1 2
HT0-1
4-4
FT 1 2
HT0-2
4-6
INT CF
GKS Katowice [16]
KS Energetyk ROW
FT 2 1
HT1-1
10-5
INT CF
Obolon Kiev [6] 2
MFK Mikolaiv [8] 1
FT 3 0
HT0-0
4-3
INT CF
Stal Rzeszow [7]
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT 4 2
HT3-2
4-4
INT CF
Szegedi AK [1]
RCO Agde [14]
FT 2 3
HT1-0
8-5