All Hot FilterFilter0
INT CF
Ujpesti [5]
FC Ajka [18]
FT 4 0
HT2-0
11-3
IRQ D1
Naft Al Junoob [13]
AI Kahrabaa [11]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
IRQ D1
Naft Misan [6]
Al Talaba [9]
FT 2 1
HT0-0
UEFA EL
MFK Ruzomberok [4] 2
Levski Sofia [3] 5
FT 0 2
HT0-1
2-0
UEFA EL
Balzan FC [6] 3
Domzale [5] 2
FT 3 4
HT2-1
4-7
UEFA EL
FK Riteriai [3] 1
KI Klaksvik [3] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
2-2
FT 0 6
HT0-2
0-3
INT CF
USK Anif
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi [2]
FT 1 4
HT0-2
0-5
INT CF
Newport County [7] 1 1
EL Ahly [1] 1
FT 1 1
HT1-0
0-9
UEFA EL
FK Liepaja [6] 3
Dinamo Minsk [5] 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
2-1
UEFA EL
Brondby IF [4]
Inter Turku [4]
FT 4 1
HT1-1
8-4
UEFA EL
Speranta Nisporeni [6] 1
FC Neftci Baku [2]
FT 0 3
HT0-2
4-6
UEFA EL
Shakhter Soligorsk [3]
Hibernians FC [2] 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
11-2
UEFA EL
Brann [5] 1
Shamrock Rovers [2] 2
FT 2 2
HT2-1
4-6
UEFA EL
Radnik Bijeljina [5] 2
Spartak Trnava [8] 3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
3-5
UEFA EL
Molde [1]
KR Reykjavik [1]
FT 7 1
HT4-0
8-6
FT 0 2
HT0-1
2-2
UEFA EL
Maccabi Haifa [2]
NK Mura 05 [3] 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
5-4
UEFA EL
Academy Pandev [3] 2
HSK Zrinjski Mostar [2]
FT 0 3
HT0-2
9-3
UEFA EL
Crusaders [3] 5
B36 Torshavn [4] 4
FT 2 0
HT1-0
9-2
UEFA EL
Debrecin VSC [3]
KS Perparimi Kukesi [2] 6
FT 3 0
HT0-0
5-2
UEFA EL
Dinamo Tbilisi [1] 2
UE Engordany [4] 6
FT 6 0
HT2-0
4-2
UEFA EL
Malmo FF [1]
Ballymena United [2] 2
FT 7 0
HT3-0
10-1
GER Reg
FV Illertissen [7] 2
FC Memmingen [6] 3
FT 2 0
HT0-0
2-10
INT CF
Accrington Stanley [14]
Marseille [5]
FT 2 1
HT2-0
4-5
INT CF
Racing Genk [1]
Maccabi Tel Aviv [1] 1
FT 4 1
HT1-0
6-6
INT CF
SpVg Schonnebeck [45]
Adams Sam Beek [147] 2
FT 3 2
HT2-1
4-7
INT CF
SV Lannach
SV Thal
FT 6 1
HT3-1
5-1
INT CF
Sportverein Sonsbeck
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT 0 3
HT0-1
SWE D3
Stafsinge IF [14] 2
Assyriska BK [11] 1 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
1-8
NOR D4
Frigg 1
Lokomotiv Oslo 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
9-1
NOR D4
Bryne B 1 2
Madla IL
FT 2 2
HT2-0
3-2
GER OBW
Würzburger FV 2
SV Seligenporten 5
FT 0 1
HT0-1
7-2
INT CF
FC Burgsolms 1
Waldgirmes U23
FT 2 3
HT1-1
6-7
UEFA EL
Fola Esch [2] 2
Chikhura Sachkhere [6] 3
FT 1 2
HT1-0
6-7
INT CF
Vogelheimer SV
Schwarz-Weiss Essen [33]
FT 1 6
HT1-3
2-6
FT 2 3
HT0-0
8-3
UEFA EL
Connahs Quay Nomads FC [3] 4
Kilmarnock [3]
FT 1 2
HT0-0
1-10
INT CF
FC Tuggen [3]
SC Goldau [2]
FT 5 2
HT3-1
5-2
NOR D4
Rommen SK 4
Stabaek B
FT 3 4
HT1-2
1-5
Bra CUU20
Fluminense RJ (Youth) 1 1
Campos AA U20 2
FT 8 1
HT4-0
6-3
Bra CUU20
Vasco da Gama U20 3
Serra Macaense U20 1 3
FT 1 1
HT1-1
10-4
FT 3 2
HT1-0
3-1
FT 3 3
HT2-0
2-7
FT 2 3
HT0-2
1-5
BRA BAS U23
Gremio RS U23 [176] 2
Vitoria BA U23 1 2
FT 4 2
HT2-1
7-3
FT 1 2
HT0-1
8-2
FT 1 2
HT1-1
11-5
BRA BAS U23
Santos U23 [175] 1
EC Bahia U23 [11] 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-0
BRA CR
Bangu 1
CFRJ Marica RJ
FT 0 3
HT0-1
6-8
BRA CR
Boavista SC Saquarema 1
CEAC/Araruama 1
FT 3 0
HT1-0
5-1
FT 3 2
HT0-1
4-3
UEFA EL
Dunajska Streda [3] 2
Cracovia Krakow [4] 1
FT 1 1
HT1-1
5-3
UEFA EL
Europa FC 2
Legia Warszawa [2]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
1-8
UEFA EL
FK Zeta [3] 1
Fehervar Videoton [2] 2
FT 1 5
HT1-3
1-4
UEFA EL
Cukaricki Stankom [4] 2
Banants [3] 4
FT 3 0
HT1-0
4-3
UEFA EL
Steaua Bucuresti [2] 1 2
FC Milsami [3] 3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
8-2
INT CF
Moyola Park [10]
Coleraine [6] 1
FT 1 3
HT1-2
1-6
INT CF
Boston United [11]
Grimsby Town [17]
FT 2 1
HT0-0
4-4
INT CF
South Shields [2]
Sunderland A.F.C [5]
FT 0 2
HT0-1
2-5
INT CF
Bradford Park Avenue [7]
Mansfield Town [4]
FT 2 4
HT1-0
2-12
INT CF
Longridge Town FC
Bamber Bridge [16]
FT 2 2
HT2-0
2-5
INT CF
Tranmere Rovers [6]
Liverpool [2]
FT 0 6
HT0-3
1-4
FT 0 2
HT0-0
5-7
UEFA EL
Aberdeen [4] 1
RoPS Rovaniemi [10] 4
FT 2 1
HT1-0
10-2
UEFA EL
Cliftonville [5] 3
Haugesund [9] 1 2
FT 0 1
HT0-1
4-3
UEFA EL
Cork City [7] 2
Progres Niedercorn [4] 2
FT 0 2
HT0-2
7-1
INT CF
Brackley Town [3]
Oxford United [12]
FT 1 2
HT1-2
7-6
INT CF
Guiseley [19]
Leeds United [3]
FT 1 2
HT1-0
7-6
FT 3 1
HT1-0
3-8
FT 1 2
HT1-1
5-4
CAF NC
Madagascar [108] 1
Tunisia [25]
FT 0 3
HT0-0
1-5
INT CF
Cova Piedade [13]
Birmingham City [14]
FT 1 1
HT0-1
3-5
MWUFT
Italy University 3
Japan University 2
FT 3 3
HT1-1
8-7
90min[3-3],Pen[4-5],Japan UniversityWin
WAFF-U16
Lebanon U16
Palestine U16
FT 2 1
HT0-0
ICE D1
Afturelding [10] 2
Throttur Reykjavik [8] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
11-0
ICE D1
Fjolnir [1]
Keflavik [6] 4
FT 1 1
HT1-0
6-3
FT 2 2
HT0-1
4-5
ICE D1
UMF Njardvik [11] 5
Vikingur Olafsvik [4] 1 3
FT 3 0
HT2-0
4-3
ICE D1
Fram Reykjavik [5] 4
Leiknir Reykjavik [7] 3
FT 2 1
HT2-0
3-6
ICE D1
Magni [12] 4
Thor Akureyri [3]
FT 1 1
HT0-0
1-12
ICE D2
Leiknir F [1] 3
KF Fjardabyggd [5] 1 4
FT 2 2
HT1-1
7-1
ICE D2
UMF Selfoss [3] 2
Kari Akranes [11] 3
FT 4 0
HT2-0
8-4
UEFA EL
Breidablik [2] 2
Vaduz [6] 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
2-6
FT 2 1
HT1-0
7-8
LCE D4
Hond Midasar 4
Arborg 1
FT 0 3
HT0-0
6-13
LCE D4
Ymir 1
Isbjörninn 3
FT 3 2
HT0-1
12-4
LCE D3
KH Hlidarendi 1
HotturHuginn
FT 1 0
HT0-0
4-6
PACG
American Samoa [190]
Tuvalu
FT 1 1
HT0-1
INT CF
CD Mar Y Plata
CD El Vencedor [11] 2
FT 2 3
HT0-1
2-7
PACG
Solomon Islands [140] 1
Tahiti [158]
FT 0 3
HT0-1
PAR Cup
3 De Febrero 3
FC Nacional Asuncion 2
FT 0 3
HT0-1
4-2
INT FRL
El SalvadorU23 1
Cuba U23 2
FT 2 1
HT2-0
5-7
FT 1 3
HT1-0
0-8
Brazil W L
Audax SP (w) 2
Sao Jose (w) 2
FT 0 1
HT0-1
5-1
USA WPSL
Indiana Union (w)
Detroit Sun(w)
FT 5 1
HT3-1
6-0
BRA CUP
Cruzeiro (MG) [18]
Atletico Mineiro [5]
FT 3 0
HT2-0
1-9
PACGW
Vanuatu (w) [108]
Solomon Islands (w) [110]
FT 1 2
HT0-0
BRA D3
Tombense [7] 3
Volta Redonda [6] 3
FT 0 2
HT0-0
5-1
PAR Cup
Club 16 de Agosto 2
Sportivo Luqueno
FT 0 6
HT0-3
6-7
Cur L
Jong Holland 1 5
Centro Social Dep Barber 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
4-1
PACG
New Caledonia [155] 1
Fiji [167]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
FT 0 1
HT0-1
3-3
FT 9 0
HT6-0
USA NPSL
Denton Diablos FC
Fort Worth Vaqueros 1
FT 1 1
HT1-0
7-10
CNCF CPC
CD Olimpia [1] 2
Herediano [4] 1
FT 3 0
HT0-0
4-6
INT CF
Venados FC [4]
Deportivo Saprissa [1]
FT 2 2
HT2-1
3-2
90min[2-2],Pen[0-2],Deportivo SaprissaWin
USA NPSL
Albuquerque Sol 1
Ogden City SC 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
8-7
USA NPSL
C Lola Pred U23
Park City Red Wolves
FT 4 1
HT1-1
FT 3 4
HT1-2
4-3
PACGW
Tahiti (w) [96]
Papua New Guinea (w) [50]
FT 0 4
HT0-2
PACGW
Samoa (w) [114]
Fiji (w) [71]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
PACG
Vanuatu [163]
New ZealandU23
FT 0 0
HT0-0
PACG
Samoa [195]
Tonga [202]
FT 2 0
HT0-0
INT CF
Sectzya Nes Ziona [3]
Hapoel Kfar Saba [8]
FT 4 1
HT1-0
2-2
INT CF
Ripensia Timisoara
CSD Dudestii Noi
FT 1 0
HT0-0
6-3
Indo D3
Persab Brebes 2
Perseftim Flores Timur
FT 1 1
HT0-1
3-0
Indo D3
Persesba Sumba Barat 2
Perse Ende 3
FT 1 2
HT0-2
4-5
INT CF
Septemvri Simitli [12] 1
Borec Veles [1] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
3-2
INT CF
Rudes
NK Dubrava Zagreb 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
5-6
RUS YthC
FK Ural Youth [13]
Ufa Youth [14] 1
FT 4 0
HT3-0
5-0
FT 1 1
HT0-0
2-5
FT 1 4
HT0-1
3-4
INT CF
Lech Poznan [8]
GKS Tychy [7] 2
FT 3 1
HT3-0
8-6
IDN ISL
Semen Padang [18] 1
Arema Malang [14] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-1
5-7
Aus N2U20
Moreland Zebras U20
St. Albans Saints U20
FT 4 0
HT2-0
BSWCP
Canalicchio Beach 1
Terracina BS Beach Soccer
FT 2 9
HT0-0
2-8
FFSA WPL
Fulham United (W)
Metropolis United (w) 2
FT 3 0
HT2-0
6-2
FFSA WPL
Salisbury Inter (w)
Adelaide City (w)
FT 1 2
HT0-1
1-5
FT 2 1
HT0-0
INT CF
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne [1]
Villefranche [12]
FT 2 2
HT2-2
FT 0 2
HT0-0
2-6
MYA D2
Ispe FC 1
Kachin United FC 2
FT 1 1
HT1-1
4-6
MYA D2
Mawyawadi 1
Myanmar Universitet 4
FT 4 0
HT3-0
5-7
WAUS U20
Sydney FC U20
Sutherland Sharks U20
FT 0 1
HT0-1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-11
KOR D1
Gangwon FC [4]
Gyeongnam FC [11] 2
FT 2 1
HT0-1
4-2
VIE D1
Thanh Hoa [5] 2
Song Lam Nghe An [4] 2
FT 2 0
HT0-0
1-4
VIE D1
Nam Dinh FC [10] 2
The Cong [6] 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
8-7
VIE D1
Quang Nam [13]
Sai Gon FC [7] 1
FT 3 1
HT0-0
9-3
FT 3 2
HT2-0
KOR D3
Mokpo City [6]
Daejeon Korail [7]
FT 2 2
HT1-1
INT CF
Wigry Suwalki [17] 2
OKS Stomil Olsztyn [10]
FT 1 4
HT0-2
4-3
INT CF
Arka Gdynia [15]
Larne FC [1] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
4-5
FT 2 0
HT0-0
2-6
INT CF
Perserond Rote Ndao 2
Persap Alor Pantar 2
FT 1 1
HT1-1
4-3
INT CF
PFC Oleksandria U21
Hirnyk-Sport
FT 2 0
HT0-0
BSWCP
Milano Beach
Bari Beach
FT 3 3
HT0-0
FT 4 2
HT2-0
BGD D1
Arambagh KS
Bashundhara Kings
FT 0 3
HT0-0
0-1
FT 2 1
HT0-0
15-1
AUS VPL
Bentleigh greens [3] 2
Altona Magic [8] 3
FT 2 1
HT2-1
7-6
FT 2 1
HT1-1
3-4
KOR D3
Gimhae City [4]
Cheonan City [5]
FT 1 2
HT0-2
Aus VD1
Moreland Zebras [1] 2
St Albans Saints [5] 2
FT 0 2
HT0-2
4-5
BWPL
Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) [2]
Fk BOTSOR Brest (w) [7]
FT 12 0
HT5-0
FFSA WPL
Adelaide Comets (w) 1
West Adelaide (w) 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
1-8
AQ U20 L
Eastern Suburbs U20
Brisbane Roar U20
FT 3 3
HT1-3
AUS VS L
Richmond
Nunawading City
FT 1 4
HT1-1
FT 1 4
HT1-1
11-3
AUS BPLD1
Pine Hills [12]
North Star [4] 1
FT 0 3
HT0-2
5-6
BSWCP
Sicilia Beach
Genoa Beach
FT 2 0
HT0-0
MAC D1
PSP Macau [9]
MFA Development [10]
FT 2 1
HT1-1
6-0
BSWCP
Hapoel Karmiel Beach
Hapoel Ashkelon Beach
FT 4 7
HT0-0
IDN ISL
Pstni [2] 1
Madura United [3] 2
FT 2 2
HT1-0
7-7
CHA CSL
Henan Jianye [11]
Shandong Luneng [4] 1
FT 3 2
HT2-0
2-7
FT 2 1
HT0-1
5-0
CHA CSL
Dalian Aerbin [10] 2
Guangzhou Fuli FC [8] 4
FT 3 2
HT1-1
11-4
SIN D1
Geylang United FC [6]
Home United FC [5] 2
FT 2 3
HT2-3
2-4
VIE D1
CLB TPHCM [2] 2
Becamex Binh Duong [8] 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-3
INT CF
Fram Reykjavik [4]
Notodden FK [14]
FT 0 2
HT0-2
THA D1
Samut Sakhon [11] 1
BEC Tero Sasana [4] 1
FT 1 3
HT0-1
6-14
FT 1 1
HT0-0
BLR RL
Torpedo Minsk Reserves 3
FK Gomel Reserves 5
FT 2 0
HT0-0
6-7
FT 2 3
HT1-1
7-2
BSWCP
Vastese Beach 1
Romagna Beach
FT 6 2
HT0-0
INT CF
ADO Den Haag
Kortrijk
FT 0 0
HT0-0
BSWCP
Hapoel Holon Beach
Beitar Jerusalem Beach
FT 9 4
HT0-0
MAS SL
Terengganu [7] 3
Pahang [2] 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
3-8
MAS PL
UKM FC [8] 1
Darul Takzim II [2] 3
FT 3 2
HT2-1
7-0
INT CF
SV Wehen Wiesbaden [3]
Wurzburger Kickers [5]
FT 2 4
HT1-3
5-1
FT 1 1
HT1-0
7-5
BSWCP
Poland U21 Beach
Spain U21 Beach
FT 3 7
HT0-0
FT 1 0
HT0-0
9-2
BLR RL
Neman Grodno Reserves 2
FC Slutsk Reserves 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
6-2
FT 6 5
HT0-0
CECAFA CC
Azam
Bandari 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-9
BSWCP
Catanzaro Beach
GLS Due Mari Beach
FT 5 2
HT0-0
INT CF
Karagumruk 1
Petrolul Ploiesti 1
FT 1 1
HT1-1
4-3
INT CF
RKC Waalwijk [8]
Mechelen [1]
FT 3 1
HT1-0
INT CF
Pogon Szczecin [7] 2
Vitesse Arnhem [5] 1
FT 2 1
HT1-1
4-4
INT CF
FC Wil 1900 [5] 2
Austria Lustenau [3] 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-10
FT 2 1
HT2-0
2-5
FT 1 0
HT0-0
8-4
INT CF
Gornik Zabrze [13]
Maccabi Netanya [3] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
5-6
BWPL
Slavyanka Minsk (W) [8]
RGUOR Minsk (w) [4]
FT 0 16
HT0-9
INT CF
Zorya U19 [19]
FK Avanhard Kramatorsk [5]
FT 1 4
HT1-1
3-3
BSWCP
Hungary U21 Beach 1
Czech Republic U21 Beach
FT 2 0
HT0-0
BSWCP
Maccabi Netanya Beach
Hapoel Hadera Beach
FT 6 4
HT0-0
INT CF
Wisla Plock [14]
GKS Tychy [7] 1 2
FT 4 2
HT2-0
8-6
INT CF
Budafoki MTE
Queens Park Rangers U23 [23] 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
7-6
INT CF
Boulogne [6] 1
Amiens [15] 1
FT 1 2
HT0-0
2-4
INT CF
Coventry City [8] 1
Northampton Town [15] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
1-5
INT CF
Jahn Regensburg [8] 1
Carl Zeiss Jena [14] 1
FT 4 3
HT1-3
5-2
INT CF
Zaglebie Lubin [5]
Gornik Polkowice [8] 3
FT 2 1
HT1-0
5-4
FT 3 1
HT0-1
8-5
INT CF
Viktoria koln [1] 1
Heracles Almelo [7]
FT 0 3
HT0-1
4-1
INT CF
Widzew lodz [5]
Frydek-Mistek [3] 2
FT 4 0
HT3-0
8-0
BSWCP
Catania BS Beach Soccer
Pisa Beach
FT 5 2
HT0-0
IRQ D1
Al Karkh [4] 4
Al-Hudod [12] 1 2
FT 0 1
HT0-1
6-4
WWUFT
Ireland University (W)
Russia University (w)
FT 2 2
HT1-0
90min[2-2],Pen[2-4],Russia University (w)Win
WWUFT
Italy University (w)
Canada University (w)
FT 5 2
HT2-1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
90min[1-1],Pen[2-4],Korea Republic University (w)Win
FT 5 1
HT4-0
8-2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
8-2
FIN D3 A
Kaarinan Pojat [2] 1
P-Iirot [6]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
10-3
ROM D1
CS Voluntari [13] 1
Sepsi [6] 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
2-6
INT CF
SKU Amstetten [7]
Karabakh Vienna [2]
FT 2 2
HT1-2
15-1
INT CF
Vitkovice [8]
Unicov [6]
FT 2 0
HT1-0
8-4
INT CF
FC Schweinberg
Borussia Dortmund [2]
FT 0 10
HT0-5
0-12
INT CF
Zob Ahan [6] 1
Fajr Shahid Sepasi 3
FT 0 1
HT0-1
4-0
FT 3 4
HT2-2
3-4
BUL D1
Botev Vratsa [10] 4
Beroe Stara Zagora [5] 2
FT 1 3
HT0-1
2-5
CZE D1
Baumit Jablonec [4] 1
Bohemians 1905 [11] 1 3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
6-4
INT CF
SV Leobendorf [5]
Stadlau
FT 2 0
HT1-0
6-1
INT CF
RB Leipzig [3]
FC Zurich [7]
FT 1 4
HT0-3
4-4
INT CF
Grasshopper [10] 2
VfL Bochum [11] 1
FT 2 3
HT1-1
3-1
INT CF
AEK Athens [6] 1
Trencin [9] 1
FT 1 2
HT0-0
4-5
FT 1 0
HT0-0
5-1
INT CF
Erzgebirge Aue [14]
Fredericia [4]
FT 2 1
HT0-1
INT CF
Paris FC [4]
Quevilly [9]
FT 2 0
HT1-0
INT CF
VST Volkermarkt
SG Austria Klagenfurt [14]
FT 3 4
HT3-0
3-9
INT CF
SV Ried [4]
Union Berlin [3]
FT 0 3
HT0-3
5-7
INT CF
FK Graffin Vlasim [12]
Benesov
FT 2 3
HT1-2
10-6
BSWCP
Holland Beach Soccer
Algeria Beach Soccer
FT 3 1
HT0-0
COL U20
Envigado FC U20 1
Ferrovalvulas U20 1
FT 2 0
HT2-0
6-1
CECAFA CC
KCCA FC 2
Mukura
FT 2 1
HT2-0
2-1