All Hot FilterFilter0
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-9
INT CF
Berliner FC Dynamo 3
Magdeburg [17] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-1
7-6
INT CF
Grazer AK [1]
Hannover 96 [17]
FT 1 3
HT1-0
4-3
INT CF
TSV Hartberg [12] 1
Traiskirchen [8]
FT 2 2
HT1-1
6-8
FT 0 1
HT0-0
9-4
INT CF
SV Meppen [13]
Borussia Dortmund (Youth) [5]
FT 1 3
HT0-1
6-3
INT CF
Preuben Munster [8]
Fortuna Koln [19] 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
5-5
INT CF
SSVg Velbert [91] 1
Koln II
FT 3 3
HT3-1
0-10
INT CF
TSV Ilshofen [138]
Vfr Aalen [20]
FT 0 6
HT0-3
INT CF
Werder Bremen (Youth)
Rotherham United [22]
FT 2 2
HT1-2
INT CF
GD Chaves [16]
Boavista FC [8]
FT 0 2
HT0-0
3-5
INT CF
Sint-Truidense [7] 2
Lens [5] 1
FT 1 2
HT1-1
9-6
INT CF
Bischofshofen
Nurnberg [18]
FT 0 3
HT0-1
FT 8 0
HT8-0
9-2
INT CF
HNK Gorica [5] 1
Kaposvar [2] 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
4-3
INT CF
FSV Mainz 05 [12]
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
FT 9 0
HT5-0
FT 2 5
HT0-0
0-7
FT 1 1
HT1-0
4-6
INT CF
TUS Raiffeisen Paldau
USC Eichkogl
FT 4 6
HT2-4
3-6
FT 0 3
HT0-1
6-5
UEFA CL
BATE Borisov [2] 1 3
Piast Gliwice [3] 3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
3-6
NOR D1
Odd Grenland [3] 1
Stabaek [13] 1
FT 2 1
HT1-1
8-1
SWE D2
Varbergs BoIS FC [1] 2
Degerfors IF [7] 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-4
INT CF
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) [14]
Hassia Bingen [66]
FT 4 0
HT2-0
INT CF
TuS Rein [98]
SVU Wolfsberg 1
FT 2 2
HT1-0
1-5
INT CF
FC Kirrlach
Astoria Walldorf [13]
FT 1 12
HT1-4
1-5
INT CF
Westfalia Herne [34]
RW Oberhausen U19 [19]
FT 5 3
HT2-0
4-2
INT CF
Schaffhausen [7] 1
YF Juventus Zurich [5] 1
FT 2 1
HT1-0
6-1
INT CF
SG Austria Klagenfurt [14]
ATSV Wolfsberg [6]
FT 5 0
HT2-0
8-4
INT CF
FC Famalicao [2]
Santa Clara [10]
FT 2 1
HT0-0
INT CF
Vitoria Guimaraes [5]
Aves [14]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
INT CF
Oud Heverlee [6] 1
KAS Eupen [12] 2
FT 2 2
HT2-0
2-7
FT 4 1
HT3-1
INT CF
Ludwigsfelder FC [131] 1
VSG Altglienicke 2
FT 2 2
HT1-2
0-12
INT CF
Chateauroux [11]
Clermont [10]
FT 1 1
HT0-1
6-5
INT CF
Inter Turkspor Kiel [15]
Holstein Kiel II
FT 1 6
HT0-0
INT CF
Winterthur [4]
VfB Stuttgart [16] 1
FT 3 1
HT2-1
2-5
INT CF
FC Sion [8] 1 1
Grenoble [9]
FT 1 1
HT1-1
3-2
INT CF
Red Star Waasland [14] 1
KVSK Lommel [7]
FT 3 1
HT1-1
5-5
INT CF
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Sporting Lisbon [3]
FT 2 1
HT0-1
1-6
INT CF
SVL Flavia Solva
TUS St Peter/O
FT 1 3
HT0-1
3-3
INT CF
SV Leithaprodersdorf [102]
ASV Bruck
FT 0 4
HT0-3
0-4
INT CF
Oliveirense [12]
Pacos de Ferreira [1]
FT 0 2
HT0-0
4-3
INT CF
VfB Gartenstadt 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim [1] 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
1-10
LCE D3
Sindri
Vaengir Jupiters
FT 4 5
HT2-3
INT CF
Wingene
Roeselare [4]
FT 2 4
HT2-3
INT CF
FC Monheim [146]
SC Obersprockhovel 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
5-0
INT CF
Rot-Weiss Hadamar [141] 1
Engers [123] 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
3-3
INT CF
Reading [20]
Europa FC
FT 10 0
HT3-0
INT CF
SC Victoria Hamburg [3]
Heider SV [152]
FT 6 3
HT4-1
FT 2 1
HT1-1
1-8
INT CF
Young Boys [1] 1
Eintracht Frankfurt [7] 2
FT 5 1
HT2-0
6-5
INT CF
SC Covilha [6]
Oliv. Hospital
FT 4 0
HT1-0
4-1
INT CF
York City [12] 1
Leeds United [3]
FT 0 5
HT0-4
1-3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
7-1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
5-11
FT 1 1
HT1-0
7-2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
4-8
FT 0 0
HT0-0
1-5
FT 2 1
HT1-0
6-3
FT 6 0
HT3-0
7-0
Brazil W L
Vitoria BA (W) 1
Santos SP Women 1 3
FT 1 3
HT1-0
2-9
Brazil W L
Minas ICESP DF (w)
Ponte Preta (w) 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
4-2
Brazil W L
Sao Francisco (W) 2
Kindermann (w) 1
FT 0 3
HT0-2
5-9
Brazil W L
Sport Recife (w) 3
Ferroviaria SP (w) 3
FT 0 2
HT0-0
2-7
Brazil W L
Vitoria PE (w) 3
Iranduba AM (w) 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
7-4
FT 1 3
HT1-0
2-9
BRA BAS U23
Ceara U23
Coritiba U23 [134]
FT 0 1
HT0-0
BRA CR
Madureira 2 4
Audax Rio RJ 2 4
FT 0 2
HT0-0
3-5
BRA CR
America-RJ 2
Sampaio Correa 4
FT 1 2
HT0-1
9-7
BRA CR
Cabofriense(RJ) 3
Bonsucesso 2
FT 0 2
HT0-2
1-6
BRA CR
Itaborai Profute 4
Nova Cidade 3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
11-3
BRA CR
Portuguesa RJ 2
Campos RJ 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-3
BRA CPY
Volta Redonda U20 5
Americano RJ U20 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
1-5
FT 1 1
HT0-0
6-3
INT CF
Gateshead [9]
Middlesbrough [7]
FT 1 3
HT0-1
2-4
INT CF
Stamford
Peterborough United [7]
FT 0 6
HT0-3
5-7
INT CF
Hednesford Town [13]
Wolves U23 [23]
FT 1 6
HT1-4
1-3
UEFA CL
Linfield FC [1] 5
Rosenborg [7] 3
FT 0 2
HT0-1
1-5
UEFA CL
Dundalk [1] 1
Riga FC [1] 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-3
INT CF
Bohemians [3]
Chelsea [3]
FT 1 1
HT0-1
3-4
INT CF
Thame United
Oxford United [12]
FT 0 2
HT0-0
4-13
INT CF
Campion AFC
Thackley
FT 0 1
HT0-0
4-6
INT CF
St. Mochtas [7]
Bristol Rovers [15]
FT 0 7
HT0-3
2-8
INT CF
Hitchin Town [18]
Stevenage Borough [10]
FT 0 3
HT0-2
0-7
INT CF
Kelty Hearts [8] 2
Dunfermline Athletic [7]
FT 0 3
HT0-3
6-0
IRE U19
St. Patricks U19 3
Athlone Town U19 2
FT 2 2
HT0-1
6-6
CAF NC
Nigeria [45] 1
South Africa [72] 4
FT 2 1
HT1-0
6-1
WWUFT
Russia University (w)
Japan University (w)
FT 1 2
HT0-1
LCE D4
Hviti Riddarinn 2
Ulfarnir 1
FT 5 1
HT2-0
13-0
FT 0 1
HT0-1
2-6
ICE LD1
Augnablik (w) [7] 1
Hafnarfjordur (w) [1] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
5-5
INT CF
Benfica [1]
Anderlecht [4]
FT 1 2
HT0-2
5-4
INT CF
TSV Sasel [143]
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT 1 6
HT1-2
UEFA CL
Valur Reykjavik [5] 1
Maribor [2] 3
FT 0 3
HT0-1
4-5
FT 0 0
HT0-0
1-4
LCE D4
Bjorninn 2
Skautafelag Reykjavikur 2
FT 4 0
HT1-0
3-8
LCE D4
Ellidi 1
KRIA 3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
9-1
LCE D3
Augnablik Kopavogur 2
Alftanes 3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-4
LCE D3
KV Vesturbaer 2
Kordrengir 3
FT 2 3
HT2-2
2-5
LCE D3
Skallagrimur
Reynir Sandgerdi
FT 2 3
HT0-2
CHI T
CD Trasandino de Los Andes 1
Osorno 3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
5-3
ECU CUP
Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1
Club Sport Emelec
FT 0 2
HT0-1
8-5
CAN CHL
HFX Wanderers FC [4] 4
Ottawa Fury [10] 3
FT 2 3
HT1-2
4-10
USA NPSL
Manhattan SC 2
Westchester Flames 1
FT 3 2
HT1-0
5-3
BRA CUP
Gremio (RS) [11] 2
Bahia BA [9] 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
9-4
USA NPSL
Tulsa Athletics
Ozark FC 2
FT 6 2
HT2-0
5-3
FT 0 2
HT0-0
1-7
Bra YL
Bahia (Youth) [80] 2
Cruzeiro (Youth) [6] 4
FT 1 1
HT0-0
3-3
FT 2 2
HT1-2
5-1
USA NPSL
Miami FC
Jacksonville Armada 2
FT 4 0
HT1-0
5-3
USA NPSL
Dayton Dutch Lions
Flint City Bucks 2
FT 2 2
HT1-0
1-6
CAN CHL
York 9 FC [5] 1
Montreal Impact [4] 1
FT 2 2
HT0-0
3-4
USA CUP
Atlanta United [3] 2
Saint Louis FC [23] 2
FT 2 0
HT0-0
5-8
FT 1 1
HT0-0
9-7
90min[1-1],120min[1-1],Pen[5-4],Orlando CityWin
FT 3 4
HT1-1
4-6
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
7-3
INT CF
Detroit City
FC Juarez
Postp.
Chile Cup
Union Espanola [3] 2
Melipilla [13] 4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
7-0
90min[0-0],Pen[4-3],Union EspanolaWin
FT 6 1
HT5-1
1-7
Cur L
SV Vesta
SV UNDEBA
FT 3 1
HT2-0
6-8
BRA CUP
Palmeiras [1] 2
Internacional RS [4] 3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
4-1
BRA CUP
Atletico Paranaense [12] 1
Flamengo [3] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
10-4
INT CF
Alianza San Salvador [1]
CSD Municipal [4] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
7-4
INT CF
Oriente Petrolero 1
Portuguesa FC 4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
11-2
ECU CUP
Barcelona SC(ECU) 1
CDS Santa Rita 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-1
INT CF
Club Leon [1] 3
Toluca [9] 1
FT 4 4
HT2-1
1-4
90min[4-4],Pen[4-3],Club LeonWin
CAN CHL
Cavalry FC [1] 3
Vancouver Whitecaps [11] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
8-2
INT CF
Club Tijuana [8] 2
Boca Juniors [3] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
5-3
INT CF
Xelaju MC [8] 2
AD Cofutpa [1] 1
FT 5 0
HT4-0
1-2
USA NPSL
TSS 2
Seattle Sounders U23 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
9-9
FT 1 1
HT1-0
9-3
USA CUP
Los Angeles FC [1] 2
Portland Timbers [9] 3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-6
INT CF
Real Espana [4]
Alajuelense [2] 1
FT 1 2
HT1-0
6-2
IRN U23
Raad Sorkh U23 1
Niroye Zamini U23
FT 0 0
HT0-0
6-1
FT 2 1
HT1-0
0-15
IRN U23
Baderan Tehran U23
Peyrovan Hejazi U23 3
FT 3 0
HT2-0
10-2
IRN U23
Paykan U23 1
Moghavemat Tehran B U23 1
FT 3 0
HT2-0
6-1
INT CF
Heartland FC [6]
Plateau United [8] 1
FT 4 1
HT0-1
2-0
INT CF
PSKN Kefemenanu
PS Kabupaten Kupang
FT 1 2
HT1-2
4-2
INT CF
Gloria Buzau
AFC Harman 2
FT 5 1
HT2-0
4-1
China RL
Beijing GuoAn (R)
Chongqing Siwei Reserve 2
FT 2 0
HT0-0
8-0
INT CF
FC Vorskla Poltava
FK Gilan Gabala
FT 3 1
HT1-1
MAS PDC
Sarawak U21 1
PDRM U21
FT 3 1
HT1-1
9-4
FT 2 0
HT1-0
7-4
FT 0 2
HT0-1
3-4
MAS PDC
Melaka U21 1
Perak U21 1
FT 1 3
HT0-2
4-2
MAS PDC
Kuala Lumpur FA U21 4
PKNP FC U21 2
FT 0 1
HT0-1
6-0
MAS PDC
Selangor PKNS U21
Felda United U21
FT 4 2
HT1-1
4-4
FT 2 0
HT2-0
5-5
MAS PDC
Petaling Jaya City FC U21 4
Kedah U21 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-4
MAS PDC
UiTM U21 1
ATM U21 3
FT 2 0
HT2-0
7-1
MAS PDC
Pahang U21
Sabah U21
FT 0 2
HT0-1
5-7
MAS PDC
Selangor United U21 2 2
Johor FC U21 1
FT 1 3
HT0-1
2-4
INT CF
Everton U23 [23]
Swindon Town [13]
FT 0 1
HT0-0
2-10
BLR RL
FC Minsk Reserves
FC Isloch Reserves 1 2
FT 3 0
HT2-0
7-3
INT CF
CD Tondela [15]
Anadia
FT 2 1
HT0-0
AUS VWC
Heidelberg United (w)
Calder United SC (w)
FT 1 4
HT1-1
3-7
INT CF
Persami Maumere 1
Pers Soe
FT 1 2
HT0-1
5-3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
1-7
BGD D1
Team BJMC
Muktijoddha SKC 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-5
BGD D1
Brothers Union
Nofel Sporting Club 3
FT 2 1
HT1-0
5-4
RUS D3
FK Sportakademklub 1
SSh-75 2
FT 4 2
HT2-2
4-9
FT 1 1
HT0-0
1-8
IRN U23
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht U23
Naft Iranian U23 3
FT 2 3
HT2-2
4-0
FT 3 0
HT1-0
3-4
CECAFA CC
Proline FC 1
Green Eagles
FT 1 2
HT0-1
8-4
MAC D1
Hang Sai [5] 1 1
CD Monte Carlo [4] 3
FT 1 3
HT0-3
5-8
FT 3 0
HT2-0
6-7
FT 0 3
HT0-1
7-3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
8-4
FT 0 2
HT0-0
8-2
IRN U23
Saipa U23 2
Oghab Tehran U23 3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-1
INT CF
Torpedo Miass 2
Akademiya Permskiy Kray
FT 7 0
HT2-0
6-1
INT CF
Yeni Malatyaspor [5]
Rapid Bucuresti [2] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
4-1
BGD D1
Abahani Limited
Sheikh Russel KC
FT 1 0
HT0-0
1-5
FT 1 1
HT1-1
4-7
Bra CUU20
Botafogo RJ U20 6
AD Itaborai U20 7
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-3
WAFF-U16
Jordan U16
Syria U16
FT 2 1
HT0-0
MAC D1
Benfica de Macau [3] 1 2
CD Tim Iec [8] 2 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
5-0
UEFA EL
FC Pyunik [2]
FK Shkupi [4] 2
FT 3 3
HT1-2
5-5
CECAFA CC
APR FC
Heegan FC
FT 4 0
HT3-0
5-4
UEFA EL
Ordabasy [3] 2
Torpedo Kutaisi [4] 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
8-0
INT CF
Mashuk-KMV [11]
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT 0 1
HT0-1
INT CF
Paksi SE Honlapja [8] 1
Zorya [9]
FT 1 1
HT1-1
2-3
UEFA EL
FK Ventspils [4]
Teuta Durres [3] 2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
4-4
FT 3 1
HT1-0
6-1
FT 7 0
HT3-0
4-3
INT CF
FC Koper [11]
Slaven Koprivnica [7] 2
FT 2 6
HT0-2
3-5
FT 0 3
HT0-2
7-2
INT CF
Falubaz Zielona Gora 4
Seleccion AFE 4
FT 1 3
HT1-3
2-3
MWUFT
Uruguay University 2
Mexico University 2
FT 0 3
HT0-1
2-3
FT 2 2
HT1-2
5-3
90min[2-2],Pen[1-2],South Africa UniversityWin
MWUFT
Ireland University 1
Ukraine University
FT 1 2
HT0-0
8-3
MWUFT
France University 2
South Korea University 1
FT 2 3
HT0-2
3-3
MWUFT
Russia University 1
Brazil University 2
FT 1 2
HT0-2
6-2
FT 0 2
HT0-1
2-6
UEFA EL
AEK Larnaca [4] 2
CS Petrocub [4] 7
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-4
UEFA EL
KF Laci [6] 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva [4] 3
FT 1 1
HT1-0
0-6
FIN D3 A
JIPPO [3] 2
Kiffen Helsinki [9] 3
FT 3 0
HT2-0
8-5
INT CF
Rheindorf Altach [7] 3
West Ham United [10] 1
FT 2 3
HT1-2
6-5
INT CF
APOEL Nicosia [1]
FC Shakhtar Donetsk [1]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-4
UEFA EL
KuPs [2] 2
FK Vitebsk [10] 2
FT 2 0
HT0-0
9-4
UEFA EL
FC Flora Tallinn [1]
Radnicki Nis [2] 2
FT 2 0
HT0-0
5-2
UEFA EL
Sabail [4] 2
CS Universitatea Craiova [3] 1
FT 2 3
HT1-1
3-6
CAF NC
Cote D Ivoire [62] 4
Algeria [68] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
6-3
90min[1-1],120min[1-1],Pen[3-4],AlgeriaWin
INT CF
Skive IK [8]
Thisted FC [12]
FT 1 1
HT1-0
INT CF
Ashdod MS [13]
Hapoel Petah Tikva [5]
FT 1 1
HT1-1
3-1
INT CF
HNK Cibalia [20]
NK Zrinski Jurjevac [60]
FT 7 0
HT6-0
7-0
WAFF-U16
Bahrain U16
Oman U16
FT 1 1
HT0-0