All Hot FilterFilter0
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-4
WAL PR
Bala Town [6] 3
UWIC Inter Cardiff [7] 1
FT 1 1
HT1-1
3-4
90min[1-1],120min[1-1],Pen[1-3],UWIC Inter CardiffWin
MEX U20
Santos Laguna U20 1 3
Monterrey U20 2 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-8
POR D1
CD Tondela [15] 5
GD Chaves [16] 3
FT 5 2
HT4-2
6-3
ITA C1
Potenza [5] 1
Catania [4] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
10-1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
7-3
RUS D2
FC Murom [6] 3
Znamya Truda [7] 1
FT 1 3
HT0-2
9-3
SER D1
Crvena Zvezda [1]
FK Napredak Krusevac [6]
FT 3 0
HT1-0
9-2
SER D1
Radnicki Nis [2] 2
Mladost Lucani [5] 1
FT 2 2
HT1-0
2-1
SER D1
Partizan Belgrade [3]
Proleter [8]
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
5-3
FT 2 1
HT1-1
7-3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
5-3
SER D1
Radnik Surdulica [10] 1
Macva Sabac [12] 1
FT 3 0
HT2-0
4-4
SER D1
FK Rad Beograd [14] 3
Zemun [16] 3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
4-4
ICE PR
Stjarnan Gardabaer [3] 2
KA Akureyri [10] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-0
5-1
CRO D1
HNK Gorica [5] 4
ZNK Osijek [3] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
1-7
BUL D1
FC Dunav Ruse [13] 1
Septemvri Simitli [12] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
9-5
GEO D1
Dinamo Batumi [2]
WIT Georgia Tbilisi [9]
FT 2 0
HT1-0
SOU SW
Eskilstuna City FK 3
Hanvikens SK 2
FT 2 1
HT1-1
6-7
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-2
SEN D2
ASC Yeggo 2
Guediawaye 1
FT 4 1
HT2-1
3-3
SEN D2
Dakar Universite Club
CNEPS
FT 0 0
HT0-0
0-5
SEN D1
Linguere
Casamance
FT 0 0
HT0-0
SEN D1
SONACOS
NGB ASC Niarry Tally
FT 2 1
HT0-0
Spain D4
UD Los Garres
Minera
FT 3 3
HT0-0
ISR D1
Hapoel Beer Sheva [4] 1
Hapoel Hadera [6] 7
FT 1 0
HT0-0
6-4
FT 0 2
HT0-2
14-2
ISR D1
Maccabi Haifa [2] 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv [1] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
4-5
ROM D1
Steaua Bucuresti [2] 1
CFR Cluj [1] 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
5-2
COL U20
Libertad U20 4
CA Alianza Llanos U20 1 4
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-9
SPA D2
Cordoba [21] 3
Gimnastic Tarragona [20] 4
FT 4 3
HT3-0
5-1
SPA D2
CD Lugo [18] 3
Deportivo La Coruna [7] 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
6-13
NOR D1
Bodo Glimt [3]
Brann [7] 1
FT 1 2
HT1-2
9-7
ITA C1
Feralpisalo [4]
Catanzaro [3] 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
7-5
HOL D2
SC Cambuur [10] 1 1
De Graafschap
FT 1 1
HT1-1
6-10
OMA PL
Saham [4] 4
Al-Nasr(OMA) [2] 3
FT 1 2
HT1-1
2-5
OMA PL
Dhufar [1] 1
Muscat [10] 2
FT 5 1
HT3-0
7-2
OMA PL
Alrstak [5] 4
Al-Suwaiq [8] 2
FT 0 2
HT0-1
6-5
FT 1 2
HT0-0
4-6
FT 1 1
HT1-0
4-5
ACT M
Berazategui [11]
Argentino de Quilmes [1] 4
FT 2 1
HT1-1
5-2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
1-3
Bra SD
Bragantino PA 3
Floresta CE 5
FT 3 2
HT2-2
1-3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
4-8
BRA CPY
Sao Caetano (Youth)
Agua Santa SP Youth 2
FT 4 1
HT1-1
6-4
ICE U19L
Haukar U19 2
KR/KVU19 2
FT 2 1
HT0-1
5-5
ITA D1
Napoli [2] 3
Inter Milan [3] 1
FT 4 1
HT1-0
3-12
ITA D1
Juventus [1] 1 3
Atalanta [4] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
5-8
FT 2 1
HT0-1
1-14
FT 2 1
HT0-1
4-6
FT 0 0
HT0-0
7-3
SPA FDH
F.C.Barcelona Futsal [1]
Levante Futsal [9]
FT 5 1
HT1-0
ACT M
Canuelas FC [19] 2
Villa San Carlos [6] 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
1-3
ACT M
El Porvenir [12] 3
Club Lujan [8] 2 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
7-6
FT 0 2
HT0-0
4-5
FT 1 0
HT0-0
10-1
90min[1-0],Two Rounds[2-2],Pen[2-4],Union TotorasWin
Bra SD
Boavista SC Saquarema 2
Foz do Iguacu PR
FT 2 1
HT1-0
7-4
USA NPSL
Portland Phoenix
Black Rock FC
FT 0 2
HT0-2
POR D1
Moreirense [5] 3
Vitoria Guimaraes [6] 2
FT 1 3
HT1-1
12-2
MLS
Orlando City [10] 3
FC Cincinnati [12] 4
FT 5 1
HT1-1
11-4
FT 0 2
HT0-1
11-3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-3
BRA D1
Chapecoense SC [14] 1
Fortaleza [17] 1
FT 1 3
HT1-1
9-4
BRA D1
Goias [10] 1
Botafogo RJ [5] 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
9-3
BRA D2
America MG [19] 1
Sport Club Recife PE [16] 2
FT 1 2
HT0-0
5-5
CHI D1
Coquimbo Unido [9] 4
Municipal Iquique [11] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
7-7
BOL D1
Always Ready [9]
Oriente Petrolero [7] 3
FT 5 0
HT0-0
9-2
BOL D1
Aurora [12] 1 7
Real Potosi [11] 6
FT 3 2
HT2-2
5-2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
5-7
PAR D2
Fulgencio Yegros [15]
Guay Leena [9]
FT 1 1
HT0-1
FT 2 2
HT1-1
PAR D2
Deportivo Caaguazu [16] 1
Sportivo Iteno [10]
FT 1 1
HT1-1
Bra SD
Avenida RS 3
Joinville SC 2
FT 2 1
HT1-0
5-3
Bra SD
Central SC 3
Altos/PI 3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
2-3
Bra SD
Fluminense de Feira BA
Coruripe Al
FT 2 0
HT1-0
Bra SD
Hercilio Luz SC 2
Itaborai RJ 3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-3
Bra SD
EC Jacuipense 2
Vitoria PE 3
FT 2 0
HT0-0
6-8
Bra SD
River PI 3
Santa Cruz RN 1
FT 5 2
HT2-0
7-7
Bra SD
Serrano PB
America PE
FT 1 5
HT1-2
FT 1 2
HT1-0
4-2
BRA D3
ABC RN [6] 5
Botafogo PB [7] 6
FT 1 2
HT0-0
2-7
BRA D3
Juventude [4] 2
Boa Esporte Clube [7] 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
2-6
ICE PR
Breidablik [2] 4
Akranes [1] 3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-6
CHI D2
CD Magallanes [16] 3
Huadiwei sub [12] 1 3
FT 3 2
HT3-1
5-2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
7-1
VEN D1
Zulia FC [10] 2
Deportivo Lara [4]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-10
VEN D1
Trujillanos [5] 3
Zamora Barinas [7] 2
FT 0 3
HT0-2
4-9
FT 2 2
HT2-1
2-5
FT 2 1
HT0-0
1-7
VEN D1
Mineros de Guayana [9] 1
Portuguesa FC [18] 2
FT 6 0
HT5-0
3-3
VEN D1
Monagas SC [1] 2
LALA FC [3] 5
FT 3 0
HT1-0
6-2
FT 2 2
HT1-2
8-10
FT 1 0
HT1-0
4-11
BOL D1
Bolivar [1] 3
The Strongest [3] 1 3
FT 1 3
HT1-2
7-6
CHI D2
Rangers Talca [10] 1
San Luis Quillota [15] 1
FT 3 1
HT2-1
6-9
COL D2
Llaneros FC [8] 2
Deportivo Pereira [3] 4
FT 1 2
HT1-1
5-5
FT 0 2
HT0-2
7-1
Bra SD
Moto Club Sao Luis MA 1
Ypiranga AP 1
FT 5 1
HT1-1
4-5
USA NPSL
Santa Cruz Breakers
Gezesite Santiago
FT 3 2
HT0-0
PER D1
Alianza Universidad [13] 2
Alianza Lima [6] 3
FT 2 1
HT0-0
5-2
PAR D2
Rubio nu [11]
Sportivo Trinidense [14]
FT 0 1
HT0-0
FT 2 1
HT1-1
5-4
FT 2 4
HT1-0
2-10
FT 1 1
HT1-0
4-8
FT 2 0
HT1-0
8-4
USA NPSL
Seattle Sounders U23 1
Nani Lian
FT 1 1
HT1-0
4-3
USA NPSL
TSS 3
kjrsl 3
FT 1 2
HT1-1
6-2
USA NPSL
Cedar Stars Rush 1
Evergreen 1 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
6-3
BRA D3
Volta Redonda [1] 4
SC Paysandu Para [3] 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
9-3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
11-4
BOL D1
Nacional Potosi [2] 5
Jorge Wilstermann [5] 5
FT 2 1
HT0-1
3-4
BOL D1
San Jose [6] 1
Destroyers [14] 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
9-2
FT 0 3
HT0-0
6-3
MLS
New York Red Bulls [9] 1
Atlanta United [4] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
1-10
FT 1 0
HT0-0
5-4
CHI D1
Audax Italiano [6]
Curico Unido [8]
FT 3 1
HT1-0
5-3
ARG C
Argentinos juniors [26] 1
Boca Juniors [3] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
9-3
BRA D1
Ceara [15] 3
Gremio (RS) [18] 6
FT 2 1
HT2-1
2-7
BRA D1
Vasco da Gama [20] 1
Avai FC SC [19] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
5-10
FT 1 0
HT0-0
11-2
FT 1 3
HT1-0
3-7
USL D1
Bethlehem Steel [25] 1
Ottawa Fury [20]
FT 0 3
HT0-1
2-2
BRA D3
Atletico Acreano [9] 3
Sao Jose PoA RS [6] 4
FT 2 2
HT1-1
4-2
INT FRL
Chile (w) [39] 2
Colombia (w) [26] 4
FT 1 1
HT0-0
4-4
PAR D1
Sol de America [7] 1 6
Cerro Porteno [1] 1 2
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-5
BRA LNA
CA Independente 2
CD Arabe Unido 1 2
FT 2 1
HT1-1
9-6
INT FRL
Jamaica (w) [53]
Panama (w) [56]
FT 3 1
HT1-0
15-1
BOL D1
Blooming [4] 2
Sport Boys Warnes [13] 4
FT 1 2
HT1-0
4-4
ECU D1
Olmedo Riobamba [7] 3
Mushuc Runa [13] 1 5
FT 1 1
HT1-1
8-4
MLS
FC Dallas [6] 1 4
Los Angeles FC [1] 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
3-6
MLS
LA Galaxy [4] 3
Colorado Rapids [12] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
6-4
CHI D2
Union San Felipe [14] 1 3
Nublense [11] 1 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
9-1
NIC D1
Managua FC 3
Walter Ferretti 4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-7
USA NPSL
Saint Louis Club Atletico
Wichita 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
2-1
GUA D1
Coban Imperial [2] 1
Malacateco [5] 1 4
FT 0 1
HT0-0
7-1
USA NPSL
Ruth Portland 1
Spokane Shadow 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
6-4
MEX D1
Club Leon [1] 1 3
Club America [5] 1 7
FT 0 1
HT0-1
3-5
FT 2 4
HT1-1
7-3
BGD D1
Agrani Bank Ltd SC 1
Bangladesh Police Club
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-7
Aus VPL U20
Kingston CityU20 [4]
Hume City U20 [5] 2
FT 2 3
HT1-2
1-6
FT 0 2
HT0-0
4-4
FT 2 4
HT1-3
6-7
FT 1 1
HT0-0
6-2
KAZ D2
Tobol Kostanay Reserves
FC Taraz Reserves 4
FT 2 1
HT1-0
2-5
CAN CSL
CSC Mississauga [8]
SC Waterloo [4]
FT 0 4
HT0-1
CZE U21
TepliceU21 [10] 1
Ceske BudejoviceU21 [11]
FT 1 3
HT0-2
5-5
INT FRL
Czech Republic U18
Ukraine U18
FT 0 2
HT0-1
INT FRL
Croatia U18
Spain U18
FT 0 2
HT0-2
INT FRL
England U18
Russia U18
FT 1 0
HT1-0
VIE D2
Hong Linh Ha Tinh [4] 1
Dong Thap [7] 1
FT 3 0
HT2-0
5-2
KOR D2
Bucheon FC 1995 [7] 2
Busan I Park [2] 2
FT 1 3
HT0-1
3-11
FT 3 1
HT2-0
3-7
AUS VPL
Kingston City [14] 5
Hume City [6] 3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
6-7
IND WL
Sethu FC (w)
SSB Central WFC (w)
FT 8 1
HT3-0
4-5
ARM D1
Lori Vanadzor [5]
FC Pyunik [1] 2
FT 2 2
HT0-0
1-3
CZE U21
Banik OstravaU21 [4]
Hradec KraloveU21 [6] 1
FT 2 4
HT2-4
10-7
CZE U21
Slovan LiberecU21 [3] 1
BrnoU21 [3] 3
FT 1 3
HT0-2
11-9
FT 1 0
HT1-0
10-5
CZE U21
Zlin U21 [6]
Marila Pribram U21 [7] 3
FT 6 0
HT2-0
2-2
FT 3 2
HT1-0
7-10
UZB LW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Women 1
Navbahor (w) 1
FT 2 2
HT0-0
2-3
KAZ D2
Kyran Reserves 1 2
Sdyushor 8 2
FT 2 3
HT1-1
7-4
FT 1 1
HT1-0
CZE U21
Dukla PrahaU21 [9] 2
Kavina U21 [7] 1
FT 4 3
HT1-0
7-6
FT 0 3
HT0-2
4-1
DEN RL
Aalborg BK Reserve [4]
Lyngby Reserve [3] 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
4-4
DEN RL
Esbjerg FB Reserve [5]
Odense BK Reserve [4]
FT 1 4
HT1-2
3-8
FT 1 0
HT0-0
5-4
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-7
ARM D2
Ararat Yerevan II [11]
Yerevan FC [2]
FT 2 3
HT2-0
FT 1 0
HT0-0
1-5
GEO D2
Spartaki Tskhinvali [6] 2
FC Telavi [2] 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-7
IDN ISL
Barito Putera [9] 3
Persija Jakarta [1] 4
FT 1 1
HT0-1
6-6
IDN ISL
PSM Makassar [2] 3
Semen Padang [1] 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-3
SWE U21AS
Kalmar U21 [4] 2
Malmo U21 [1] 2
FT 1 2
HT1-1
3-6
DEN RL
Viborg Reserve [3] 1
Vendsyssel Reserve [2] 2
FT 2 1
HT1-1
9-2
DEN RL
Silkeborg IF Reserve [1] 1
Hobro Reserve [6]
FT 3 0
HT1-0
5-1
BUL U19
Montana U19
CSKA Sofia U19
FT 1 0
HT0-0
CRO D2
Hajduk Split II 2
Bijelo Brdo 3
FT 3 3
HT2-0
8-6
NOR D2
Odd Grenland 2 [6]
Asane Fotball [4] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
2-8
DAN U17
Midtjylland U17 [3]
FC Kobenhavn U17 [11]
FT 6 4
HT1-3
ITA YTHL
Chievo U20 [7] 1
Udinese U20 [16] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
10-7
FT 2 4
HT0-0
6-8
RUS D2
Chertanovo Moscow II [13]
Luki Energiya [10]
FT 1 2
HT1-1
SWE U21AS
HackenU21 [3]
Helsingborg U21 [8] 1
FT 5 1
HT3-0
9-4
SWE U21
Trelleborg U21 [2]
Osters U21 [3]
FT 3 0
HT3-0
2-5
LIT D2
Banga Gargzdai [2]
Stumbras II [8] 1
FT 3 0
HT1-0
4-3
FT 6 0
HT4-0
5-4
FT 1 1
HT0-0
3-1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
5-0
GEO D2
FC Shevardeni [3]
Samtredia [5]
FT 2 1
HT0-1
4-4
RUS FDH
Dynamo Samarra Futsal
MFK Tyumen Futsal 1
FT 3 5
HT0-4
FIN D1
Vaasa VPS [10] 2
RoPS Rovaniemi [9] 3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-7
FIN D1
KPV [12]
HIFK [11] 3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
5-2
FIN D1
Ilves Tampere [2] 2
IFK Mariehamn [7] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-2
FIN D1
Lahti [8] 1
HJK Helsinki [6] 1
FT 3 0
HT2-0
0-13
FIN D2
KTP Kotka [7] 2
Jaro [4] 1 3
FT 2 2
HT1-0
5-3
FIN D3 A
SJK Akatemia [1] 2
SC KuFu-98 [4] 3
FT 3 1
HT1-0
2-3
RUS D2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo [1] 1
FC Pskov 747 [9]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
11-4
RUS WPL
FK Ryazan (w) [3] 1
CSKA Moscow (W) [1] 1 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
4-10
NOR D4
Lillestrom B 1
Bodo Glimt 2 1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
4-1
RUS PR
Rubin Kazan [10] 1
Anzhi Makhachkala [16] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
13-3
CRO D1
Rudes [10] 3
Slaven Koprivnica [7] 4
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-3
ISR D2
Hapoel Afula [4] 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba [8] 2
FT 2 3
HT2-0
3-12
FT 1 1
HT0-0
5-9
FT 4 1
HT2-1
4-8
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-8
DEN U21
Rupp Bailey U21
Bagswede U21
FT 3 3
HT2-3
LIT D2
Alytis Alytus [7] 3
FK Minija [15] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
9-4
EST D4
Raplamaa
FC Kose
FT 0 2
HT0-0
0-6
INT FRL
Slovakia U18
Mexico U18
FT 2 1
HT1-1