All Hot FilterFilter0
IRQ D1
AL Minaa [16]
Baghdad [7]
 
CZE D1
Slovan Liberec [4]
FC Viktoria Plzen [1]
 
EST D1
Nomme JK Kalju [4]
Flora Paide [3]
 
INT CF
FC Carl Zeiss Jena (Youth)
VfB Auerbach [10]
 
INT CF
Nantes [12]
Chamois Niortais [12]
 
INT CF
AJ Auxerre [15]
Cercle Brugge [13]
 
INT CF
Chateauroux [11]
Creteil [1]
 
INT CF
Schalke 04 [14]
Norwich City [1]
 
INT CF
Strasbourg [11]
Toulouse [16]
 
MEX U20
Puebla U20
Club Tijuana U20
 
AUT CUP
Langenegg
SG Austria Klagenfurt [14]
 
AUT CUP
SK Treibach [9]
WSG Wattens [11]
 
AUT CUP
ASV Bruck
SV Ried [4]
 
GER D3
TSV 1860 Munchen [12]
Preuben Munster [8]
 
GER Reg
FC Augsburg II [14]
TSV 1860 Rosenheim [16]
 
GER Reg
Wacker Burghausen [3]
TSV Rain Am Lech [26]
 
GER Reg
FV Illertissen [7]
TSV Buchbach [8]
 
DEN SASL
FC Copenhagen [4]
Aarhus AGF [8]
 
SVK D2
Sport Podbrezova [5]
FK Kosice [16]
 
CRO D1
ZNK Osijek [3]
Slaven Koprivnica [7]
 
INT CF
Valenciennes [13]
Amiens [15]
 
INT CF
Clermont [10]
JS kabylie [2]
 
INT CF
Lens [5]
USL Dunkerque [11]
 
INT CF
VFB Lubeck
Sheffield Wednesday [12]
 
INT CF
Roeselare [4]
Kortrijk [8]
 
INT CF
KAS Eupen [12]
OFI Crete [5]
 
INT CF
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
FSV luckenwalde [6]
 
 
AUT CUP
ATSV Wolfsberg [6]
AS Koma Elektra
 
AUT CUP
FC Kitzbuhel
FC Wacker Innsbruck [2]
 
AUT CUP
ASK Ebreichsdorf [1]
Lafnitz [16]
 
 
AUT CUP
SV Hall [83]
FC Superfund Pasching [12]
 
UEFA-W U19
Scotland (w) U19
Norway (w) U19
 
BSWCP
Russia Beach Soccer
Germany Beach Soccer
 
AUT CUP
SC Gleisdorf [2]
Andelsbuch [90]
 
AUT CUP
Union Gurten [11]
Zell Am See
 
AUT CUP
SV Seekirchen
SKU Amstetten [7]
 
AUT CUP
Wiener SC [4]
FC Dornbirn 1913 [11]
 
BLR D1
Neman Grodno [8]
FC Gomel [14]
 
SUI Sl
FC Sion [8]
Basel [2]
 
 
BUL D1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [12]
Slavia Sofia [5]
 
BOS PL
NK Siroki Brijeg [3]
NK Celik [7]
 
BOS PL
Zvi Jerzy Da [9]
FK Tuzla City [10]
 
INT CF
PSV Eindhoven [2]
VfL Wolfsburg [6]
 
INT CF
Bath City [6]
Newport County [7]
 
INT CF
Chambly FC [2]
Quevilly [9]
 
Bra YL
Palmeiras (Youth) [7]
Santos (Youth) [35]
 
 
Bra YL
Coritiba PR (Youth)
Ponte Preta (Youth) [6]
 
Bra YL
Bahia (Youth) [80]
America MG Youth [1]
 
NCAO
Saint LuciaU23
Puerto Rico U23
 
BUL D2
CSKA 1948 Sofia [4]
Lokomotiv Sofia [8]
 
ICE LD1
IA Akranes (w) [6]
Tindastoll Neisti (w) [3]
 
AUT CUP
Karabakh Vienna [2]
SC Mannsdorf [3]
 
UEFA-W U19
Belgium (w) U19
Germany (w) U19
 
POL PR
LKS Lodz [2]
Lechia Gdansk [1]
 
INT CF
Club Brugge [2]
Sporting Lisbon [3]
 
INT CF
Colchester United [8]
Ipswich Town [24]
 
INT CF
Salford City [3]
Woking [2]
 
AUT CUP
Parndorf
Red Bull Salzburg [2]
 
IRE PR
Dundalk [1]
Cork City [7]
 
IRE PR
Derry City [4]
Sligo Rovers [6]
 
IRE D1
Limerick FC [5]
Drogheda United [3]
 
IRE D1
Salthill Devon Galway [9]
Bray Wanderers [6]
 
IRE D1
Athlone Town [8]
Shelbourne [1]
 
IRE D1
Cabinteely FC [4]
Longford Town [2]
 
SCO LC
Dundee United [2]
Cowdenbeath [6]
 
SCO LC
Motherwell [8]
Greenock Morton [5]
 
INT CF
Chester FC [9]
Bolton Wanderers [23]
 
INT CF
East Grinstead Town
Maidstone United [24]
 
INT CF
Crawley Town [19]
Brighton Hove Albion [17]
 
INT CF
Nottingham Forest [9]
Crystal Palace [12]
 
INT CF
Taunton Town [2]
Cheltenham Town [16]
 
IRE PR
Waterford United [8]
Finn Harps [10]
 
CAF NC
Senegal [22]
Algeria [68]
 
CRO D1
Dinamo Zagreb [1]
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [6]
 
INT CF
Sporting Braga [4]
Lille [2]
 
ICE WPR
HK Vikingur (w) [10]
Keflavik (w) [7]
 
ICE D2
Dalvik Reynir [9]
KF Gardabaer [10]
 
INT CF
FC Porto [2]
Real Betis [10]
 
PER D1
FBC Melgar [14]
Inti Gas Deportes [8]
 
INT CF
Leixoes [8]
Santa Clara [10]
 
BRA D3
Nautico (PE) [5]
Treze Campina Grande PB [10]
 
BRA D3
SC Paysandu Para [5]
Volta Redonda [2]
 
 
NCAO
Dominican Republic U23
Antigua BarbudaU23
 
NCAO
Dominica U23
St. Kitts and Nevis U23
 
NCAO
Barbados U23
Cuba U23
 
CNCF WU20
Suriname (w) (U20)
Antigua Barbuda (w) U20
 
BRA SPC
Gremio Osasco [13]
Ponte Preta B
 
BRA D2
Figueirense [5]
Londrina PR [8]
 
PAR D1
FC Nacional Asuncion [7]
Olimpia Asuncion [1]
 
 
BRA SPC
AE Velo Clube SP [1]
Inter de Limeira [7]
 
BRA D3
Ypiranga(RS) [6]
Remo Belem (PA) [4]
 
MEX D1
Puebla [10]
Club Tijuana [8]
 
INT CF
Liverpool [2]
Borussia Dortmund [2]
 
CNCF WU20
Guyana (w) U20
Saint Lucia (w) U20
 
BRA D2
Vitoria BA [20]
Criciuma [11]
 
COL D1
Envigado FC [13]
Deportivo Pasto [6]
 
ECU D2
Liga de Loja
Gualaceo SC
 
PER D1
Alianza Lima [4]
Sporting Cristal [1]
 
ECU D1
Club Sport Emelec [6]
Deportivo Cuenca [10]
 
MLS
LA Galaxy [3]
Los Angeles FC [1]
 
MEX D1
Atlas [13]
FC Juarez [14]
 
 
USL D1
Phoenix Rising FC [2]
Austin Bold [11]
 
JPN D1
Consadole Sapporo [8]
Shonan Bellmare [12]
 
CAN CSL
FC Ukraine United [5]
SC Waterloo [4]
 
AUS WPL
Calder United SC (w) [1]
Senior NTC (w) [9]
 
 
 
AUS WPL
Box Hill (w) [6]
Alamein (w) [3]
 
 
TSA TPL
Kingborough Lions [5]
Launceston City [6]
 
Aus VD1
Werribee City [2]
Moreland City [6]
 
TSA TPL
Riverside Olympic [8]
Clarence United [9]
 
AUS VPL
Green Gully Cavaliers [4]
Kingston City [14]
 
Aus VD1
Brunswick City [12]
St Albans Saints [4]
 
 
Aus VD1
Langwarrin [10]
Springvale White Eagles [19]
 
Aus VD1
Murray United FC [15]
FC Bulleen Lions [5]
 
AUS CGP
Woden Valley [8]
Canberra FC [6]
 
AUS CGP
Belconnen United [5]
Gungahlin United [3]
 
RUS YthC
Ufa Youth [16]
FK Krasnodar Youth [15]
 
 
AUS SASL
Metrostars SC [6]
Adelaide Olympic [4]
 
 
 
NSW-N TPL
Edgeworth Eagles FC [1]
Maitland [4]
 
JPN D3
Grulla Morioka [14]
Thespa Kusatsu [5]
 
Aus VD1
Ballarat Red Devils [20]
Moreland Zebras [3]
 
AUS BPLD1
New Farm [10]
Annerley FC [3]
 
RUS D1
Luch Energiya [11]
Tom Tomsk [3]
 
KCL
Jeonju Citizen FC [2]
Pyeongchang FC [8]
 
 
 
AUS CGP
Riverina Rhinos [9]
Cooma Tigers [1]
 
AUS QSL
SWQ Thunder [14]
Gold Coast Knights [4]
 
QLD D1
Rochedale Rovers
Logan Lightning
 
AUS BPLD1
Ipswich City [5]
Pine Hills [12]
 
 
 
 
AUS VPL
Hume City [5]
South Melbourne [10]
 
AUS CGP
Monaro Panthers [4]
Canberra Olympic [2]
 
CHA D2
Guangxi Baoyun FC [14]
Jiangxi Liansheng [5]
 
CHA D2
ShanXi xingdu [16]
Yinchuan Helanshan [5]
 
CHA D2
Bei Li Gong [12]
Dalian Chanjoy [7]
 
RUS D1
SKA Khabarovsk [12]
Torpedo moskva [4]
 
JPN D3
FC Tokyo U23 [16]
Kamatamare Sanuki [6]
 
AUS NSW
South Coast Wolves [1]
Sutherland Sharks [9]
 
AUS VPL
Altona Magic [9]
Dandenong City SC [11]
 
KOR D3
Gyeongju KHNP [2]
Cheonan City [4]
 
KCL
Goyang FC [7]
Yeoju Sejong [4]
 
KCL
Seoul United [6]
Ulsan Citizens [1]
 
KCL
Gimpo FC [5]
Gyeongju Citizen [2]
 
KCL
Paju Citizen FC [8]
Chuncheon Citizen [10]
 
KCL
Pyeongtaek Citizen [11]
Pocheon FC [3]
 
KCL
Yangpyeong [6]
Chungju Citizen [12]
 
AUS BPL
Albany Creek [1]
Grange Thistle SC [3]
 
AUS BPL
Bayside United FC [5]
Acacia Ridge [9]
 
AUS SASL
West Adelaide SC [11]
Croydon Kings [7]
 
AUS QSL
Brisbane Strikers [6]
Sunshine Coast FC [15]
 
INT CF
Reading [20]
Lincoln City [1]
 
BSWCP
Belarus Beach Soccer
Turkey Beach Soccer
 
 
AUS BPLD1
Mount Gravatt Hawks [7]
Samford Ranges [8]
 
AUS BPLD1
North Star [4]
Virginia United [9]
 
CZE D2
FK Banik Sokolov [11]
Hradec Kralove [4]
 
CZE D2
Dukla Prague [16]
Trinec [9]
 
CZE D2
Pardubice [7]
Viktoria Zizkov [14]
 
Aus VD1
Geelong Sc [13]
North Geelong Warriors [7]
 
INT CF
Orleans US 45 [8]
St Pryve St Hilaire [7]
 
IDN ISL
Persija Jakarta [16]
Semen Padang [18]
 
IDN ISL
Kalteng Putra FC [12]
PSM Makassar [9]
 
VIE D2
An Giang [4]
Dong Thap [5]
 
 
JPN D1
Nagoya Grampus [9]
Gamba Osaka [11]
 
JPN D1
Vissel Kobe [15]
Yokohama Marinos [2]
 
JPN D2
V-Varen Nagasaki [10]
Ventforet Kofu [6]
 
JPN D2
Yokohama FC [9]
Tochigi SC [21]
 
JPN D3
Blaublitz Akita [12]
Gainare Tottori [7]
 
AUS VPL
Dandenong Thunder [13]
Avondale FC [1]
 
KCL
Siheung City [7]
Icheon Citizen [4]
 
AUS BPL
North Pine United [11]
The Gap BPL [6]
 
INT CF
OKS Stomil Olsztyn [10]
Lech II Poznan [2]
 
INT CF
FV Diefflen [199]
Astoria Walldorf [13]
 
INT CF
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [4]
GKS Tychy [7]
 
INT CF
SOROKSAR [7]
Paksi SE Honlapja [8]
 
INT CF
CD Tondela [15]
Viseu [11]
 
INT CF
Western Sydney [8]
Leeds United [3]
 
 
FFSA PL
West Bay [5]
Adelaide Victory [9]
 
FFSA PL
Playford City Patriots [8]
Sturt Lions [2]
 
FFSA PL
Salisbury United [12]
Modbury Jets [1]
 
FFSA PL
Fulham United FC [10]
Seaford Rangers [6]
 
 
MYA D1
YANGON UNITED [1]
Dagon FC [11]
 
MYA D1
Hantharwady United [5]
Laconi Lian [4]
 
VIE D2
Binh Dinh [11]
TTBD Phu Dong [12]
 
VIE D2
Pacifico Xining [9]
Dong Tam Long An [8]
 
BSWCP
Poland Beach Soccer
Kazakh beach foot
 
JPN D1
Kashima Antlers [4]
Sagan Tosu [18]
 
INT CF
FC Famalicao [2]
Feirense
 
INT CF
Penafiel [7]
CD Ciudad Real
 
MYA D1
Magway [8]
Mahar United [6]
 
JPN D1
Cerezo Osaka [6]
Vegalta Sendai [13]
 
JPN D1
Shimizu S-Pulse [14]
FC Tokyo [1]
 
JPN D1
Jubilo Iwata [16]
Urawa Red Diamonds [10]
 
KOR D1
Pohang Steelers [7]
Incheon United [12]
 
KOR D1
Gyeongnam FC [11]
Jeju United [10]
 
KOR D1
FC Seoul [3]
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [1]
 
JPN D2
Kyoto Sanga [1]
Omiya Ardija [4]
 
JPN D2
Kashiwa Reysol [3]
Zweigen Kanazawa FC [8]
 
JPN D2
Tokyo Verdy [13]
Ehime FC [18]
 
JPN D2
Kagoshima United [20]
FC Gifu [22]
 
JPN D2
Renofa Yamaguchi [15]
Albirex Niigata [12]
 
RUS Cup
Olimp Khimki
FC Ararat Moscow
 
RUS Cup
Inter Cherkessk
Stavropolye-2009
 
RUS Cup
FK Khimik-Avgust
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
 
RUS Cup
Cuban Kolding
SKA Rostov
 
RUS Cup
Kvant Obninsk
Dolgiye Prudy
 
RUS Cup
Legion Dynamo
FK Makhachkala
 
RUS Cup
Strogino Moscow
Rodina Moskva
 
RUS Cup
FC Vaynakh Shali
Alania Vladikavkaz
 
KOR D2
FC Anyang [3]
Gwangju Football Club [1]
 
KOR D3
Daejeon Korail [7]
Gangneung City [1]
 
KOR D3
Mokpo City [6]
Gimhae City [5]
 
KCL
Cheongju Jikji [9]
Hwaseong FC [1]
 
 
INT CF
NEC Nijmegen [9]
Almere City FC [7]
 
INT CF
Porto B [9]
Portimonense [11]
 
RUS YthC
CSKA Moscow (R) [9]
FK Orenburg Youth [10]
 
EST D2
Elva [5]
JK Welco Elekter [10]
 
EST WD2
Tammeka Tartu (W) [4]
Vaprus Parnu (w) [2]
 
BGD D1
Arambagh KS
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
BGD D1
Sheikh Jamal
Chittagong Abahani
 
VIE D2
Can Tho [10]
Binh Phuoc [3]
 
FIN WD1
Honka Espoo (w) [2]
Y Ilves (W) [8]
 
BSWCP
France Beach Soccer
Moldova Beach Soccer
 
THA PR
PTT FC Rayong [6]
Port FC [5]
 
 
RUS PR
FC Ufa [11]
FC Krasnodar [14]
 
 
KOR D2
Busan I Park [2]
Bucheon FC 1995 [7]
 
INT CF
BK Frem [7]
Roskilde [12]
 
INT CF
Grimsby Town [17]
Doncaster Rovers [6]
 
INT CF
Sparta Rotterdam [2]
NAC Breda [18]
 
INT CF
Hansa Rostock Am.
FC Hansa Luneburg
 
INT CF
Nykobing FC [6]
Hvidovre IF [10]
 
INT CF
Schalke 04 (Youth) [5]
St Pauli II
 
INT CF
Viborg [1]
Skive IK [8]
 
THA PR
Chainat FC [14]
Prachuap Khiri Khan [10]
 
THA D1
BEC Tero Sasana [3]
Udon Thani [5]
 
LAT D2
FK Auda Riga [6]
FK Dinamo Riga [9]
 
CHA D2
Chengdu Xingcheng [2]
Zhejiang Yiwu [9]
 
INT CF
Hamburger SV [4]
Anderlecht [4]
 
INT CF
FC Lokomotive Leipzig [7]
Wuppertaler [217]
 
ICC
Manchester United [6]
Inter Milan [4]
 
CHA CSL
Tianjin Teda [10]
Dalian Aerbin [8]
 
CHA D1
Nantong Zhiyun [13]
Changchun Yatai [4]
 
 
 
GER D3
Hansa Rostock [6]
Viktoria koln [1]
 
GER D3
Kaiserslautern [9]
Unterhaching [10]
 
GER D3
SV Meppen [13]
Zwickau [7]
 
 
GER Reg
TSV Aubstadt [38]
SV Heimstetten [17]
 
GER Reg
VfB Eichstatt [2]
SV Schalding Heining [13]
 
GER Reg
Nurnberg (Youth) [5]
FC Memmingen [6]
 
RUS D1
Avangard [20]
FK Krasnodar II [17]
 
RUS D1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [9]
Rotor Volgograd [2]
 
RUS Cup
FC Lada Togliatti
Akron Togliatti
 
INT CF
FSV Frankfurt [12]
SV Buchonia Flieden
 
INT CF
SC Verl [7]
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) [14]
 
INT CF
Bayern Alzenau [37]
Turk Gucu Friedberg [219]
 
INT CF
Rot-Weiss Erfurt [5]
TSV Steinbach [8]
 
INT CF
SV Elversberg [4]
Monchengladbach AM. [4]
 
INT CF
Rot-Weiss Ahlen [102]
TuS Haltern [44]
 
INT CF
FC Oss [6]
De Graafschap [17]
 
INT CF
Bayern Munchen (w) [2]
FC Zurich Frauen (w)
 
INT CF
Bristol Rovers [15]
Birmingham City [14]
 
INT CF
SC Freiburg (Youth) [7]
SC Cham [4]
 
INT CF
Heart of Midlothian [7]
Cambridge United [21]
 
INT CF
FC 08 Hombrug [3]
Fola Esch [2]
 
INT CF
SC Telstar [15]
AZ Alkmaar (Youth) [18]
 
INT CF
VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
SV Rodinghausen [3]
 
THA PR
Ratchaburi FC [11]
Chiangmai FC [15]
 
 
 
THA D1
Army United F.C. [4]
Ayoubi Taya [17]
 
THA D1
Thailand Honda FC [6]
Samut Sakhon [11]