All Hot FilterFilter0
LAT D1
Metta/LU Riga [9]
Jelgava [8]
 
AUS D3
USK Anif [3]
Bischofshofen [16]
 
INT FRL
Sweden (w) [9]
Korea Rep (w) [14]
 
AUS D3
Parndorf [13]
SC Mannsdorf [3]
 
AUS D3
SV Mattersburg Amateure [8]
Neusiedl [9]
 
AUS D3
St.Polten Amateure [14]
ASK Ebreichsdorf [1]
 
AUS D3
VST Volkermarkt [14]
FC Wels [16]
 
AUS D3
SC Weiz [10]
SC Gleisdorf [2]
 
AUS D3
Vocklamarkt [4]
SC Kalsdorf [12]
 
AUS D3
Allerheiligen [6]
Deutschlandsberger SC [9]
 
AUS D3
Union Gurten [11]
SV Lendorf [15]
 
AUS D3
WSC Hertha Wels [13]
Grazer AK [1]
 
AUS D3
ATSV Stadl Paura [3]
TUS Bad Gleichenberg [5]
 
AFB
Neulengbach (w) [4]
SKV Altenmarkt (w) [5]
 
AUS D3
Karabakh Vienna [2]
ASV Bruck [7]
 
AUS D3
Wiener SC [4]
Rapid Vienna (Youth) [6]
 
AUS D3
Kufstein [4]
SC Schwaz [5]
 
BLR D1
Shakhter Soligorsk [3]
Dnepr Mogilev [12]
 
ICE WC
IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) [7]
Valur (w) [1]
 
INT FRL
Netherlands U21
Mexico U21
 
FIFAWYC
Korea Republic U20
Argentina U20
 
FIFAWYC
South Africa U20
Portugal U20
 
IRE PR
Waterford United [7]
Shamrock Rovers [2]
 
IRE PR
St. Patricks Athletic [5]
Cork City [8]
 
IRE PR
Derry City [4]
UC Dublin [9]
 
IRE PR
Dundalk [1]
Sligo Rovers [6]
 
IRE PR
Bohemians [3]
Finn Harps [10]
 
IRE D1
Wexford (Youth) [10]
Drogheda United [3]
 
IRE D1
Shelbourne [1]
Longford Town [2]
 
IRE D1
Salthill Devon Galway [7]
Cabinteely FC [4]
 
IRE D1
Athlone Town [9]
Limerick FC [6]
 
IRE D1
Cobh Ramblers [8]
Bray Wanderers [5]
 
SPA D2
Cordoba [20]
Osasuna [1]
 
INT FRL
France (w) [4]
China (w) [16]
 
ICE D1
Fram Reykjavik [7]
Afturelding [10]
 
ICE D1
Leiknir Reykjavik [5]
Vikingur Olafsvik [2]
 
ICE D1
Keflavik [1]
Grotta Seltjarnarnes [9]
 
ICE WC
IA Akranes (w) [4]
Trottur Reykjavik (w) [1]
 
 
ICE D2
IR Reykjavik [10]
Kari Akranes [9]
 
VEN D1
Carabobo FC [16]
Atletico Venezuela [14]
 
 
URU D1
Nacional Montevideo [3]
CA Juventud [12]
 
USL D1
New York Red Bulls B [5]
Bethlehem Steel [28]
 
PAR D2
2 de Mayo PJC [6]
Guay Leena [3]
 
CHI D2
Barnechea [2]
Nublense [13]
 
BRA D2
Vitoria BA [18]
Bragantino [2]
 
PER D1
Sport Huancayo [13]
Alianza Lima [11]
 
MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps [8]
Toronto FC [8]
 
USA NPSL
FC Tucson
Orlando City U23
 
AUS NSW
Sydney FC (Youth) [8]
Manly United [6]
 
 
JPN D3
Gainare Tottori [14]
Kamatamare Sanuki [2]
 
Aus VD1
Moreland Zebras [4]
Whittlesea Ranges [19]
 
Aus VD1
Moreland City [9]
North Geelong Warriors [6]
 
Aus VD1
Werribee City [2]
Ballarat Red Devils [20]
 
Aus VD1
Geelong Sc [10]
Brunswick City [11]
 
JPN JFL
Honda FC [2]
Osaka FC [6]
 
JPN JFL
Sony Sendai [1]
Nara Club [12]
 
JPN JFL
Miyazaki [11]
Run Mel Aomori [10]
 
 
AUS WPL
Southern United (w) [10]
Alamein (w) [4]
 
 
 
AUS WPL
Senior NTC (w) [9]
Box Hill (w) [6]
 
 
TSA TPL
Kingborough Lions [6]
Devonport City [1]
 
TSA TPL
Riverside Olympic [8]
Launceston City [7]
 
JPN D1
Consadole Sapporo [7]
Hiroshima Sanfrecce [8]
 
JPN D1
FC Tokyo [1]
Oita Trinita [3]
 
JPN D1
Vegalta Sendai [17]
Nagoya Grampus [2]
 
JPN D2
Albirex Niigata [14]
Ventforet Kofu [3]
 
 
AUS SASL
Metrostars SC [4]
Adelaide Blue Eagles [2]
 
JPN D1
Jubilo Iwata [12]
Vissel Kobe [16]
 
JPN D2
Kashiwa Reysol [8]
FC Gifu [22]
 
JPN D3
Thespa Kusatsu [13]
FC Tokyo U23 [18]
 
JPN D1
Sagan Tosu [18]
Cerezo Osaka [9]
 
KOR D1
Jeju United [10]
Ulsan Hyundai FC [1]
 
JPN D2
Mito Hollyhock [1]
Renofa Yamaguchi [20]
 
KCL
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC [6]
Goyang FC [7]
 
AUS BPL
The Gap BPL [6]
Acacia Ridge [8]
 
AUS BPL
Brisbane Knights [9]
Bayside United FC [3]
 
WAUS D1
Cockburn City [8]
Bayswater City [6]
 
WAUS D1
ECU Joondalup [11]
Armadale SC [10]
 
WAUS D1
Perth Glory (Youth) [3]
Inglewood United [2]
 
WAUS D1
Rocking ham City [9]
Floreat Athena [4]
 
WAUS D1
Sorrento F.C. [5]
Perth SC [1]
 
WAUS D1
Stirling Lions [12]
Balcatta FC [7]
 
AUS QSL
Peninsula Power [1]
Brisbane Strikers [7]
 
 
VIE D2
Pacifico Xining [7]
Binh Dinh [11]
 
CHA CSL
Beijing Renhe [15]
Tianjin Tianhai [16]
 
 
CHA D2
Jiangsu Yancheng [10]
ShanXi xingdu [16]
 
CHA D2
Dalian Chanjoy [7]
Qingdao Zhongneng [5]
 
CHA D2
Yanbian Beiguo [12]
Taizhou Yuanda [2]
 
CHA D2
Qingdao Red Lions [13]
Jinlin Baijia FC [11]
 
VIE D2
Dak Lak [10]
Binh Phuoc [1]
 
CHA D2
Lhasa Chengtou [13]
Jiangxi Liansheng [7]
 
CHA D2
Yunnan Kunlu [14]
Hunan Billows [15]
 
CHA D2
Hebei Jingying [1]
Shenyang City Public [4]
 
CHA D2
Zibo Sunday [3]
Baoding Rongda FC [9]
 
KOR D2
Jeonnam Dragons [8]
Ansan Greeners FC [6]
 
JPN D3
SC Sagamihara [11]
Grulla Morioka [7]
 
AUS VPL
Port Melbourne [10]
Avondale FC [1]
 
AUS VPL
Altona Magic [7]
Melbourne Knights [6]
 
 
KCL
Seoul United [5]
Jeonju Citizen FC [1]
 
KCL
Yangju Citizen [2]
Yeoju Sejong [4]
 
KCL
Chuncheon Citizen [11]
Siheung City [7]
 
KCL
Chungju Citizen [12]
Gimpo FC [6]
 
KCL
Gyeongju Citizen [1]
Pyeongtaek Citizen [10]
 
KCL
Hwaseong FC [2]
Yangpyeong [5]
 
KCL
Pocheon FC [3]
Paju Citizen FC [4]
 
AUS BPL
Caboolture FC [7]
Albany Creek [1]
 
ROM D2
CS Aerostar Bacau [17]
CS Balotesti [19]
 
ROM D2
SCM Argesul Pitesti [6]
Sportul Snagov [5]
 
 
ROM D2
ACS Sirineasa [16]
Chindia Targoviste [1]
 
ROM D2
Farul Constanta [11]
Ripensia Timisoara [12]
 
 
ROM D2
CS Mioveni [7]
FC UT Arad [10]
 
ROM D2
Petrolul Ploiesti [4]
FC Clinceni [2]
 
ROM D2
FC Timisoara [13]
Metaloglobus [9]
 
ROM D2
Universitaea Cluj [3]
Pandurii Targu-Jiu [15]
 
CZE CFL
Benesov [11]
Karlovy Vary Dvory [16]
 
CZE CFL
Radotin [5]
Stechovice [8]
 
CZE U19
Dukla Praha U19 [14]
Mlada Boleslav U19 [15]
 
CZE CFL
FK Kraluv Dvur [15]
Dobrovice [7]
 
CZE CFL
Litomerice [6]
FC Pisek [14]
 
AUS SASL
Adelaide Comets FC [3]
Croydon Kings [7]
 
 
JPN D1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC [14]
Shimizu S-Pulse [15]
 
JPN D2
Fagiano Okayama [11]
Ehime FC [17]
 
AUS VPL
Dandenong Thunder [12]
Kingston City [14]
 
AUS BPL
North Pine United [11]
Taringa Rovers [5]
 
AUS BPL
Toowong [2]
Centenary Stormers [12]
 
AUS QSL
Magpies Crusaders [13]
Western Pride [14]
 
AUS QSL
Brisbane City [5]
Gold Coast United [9]
 
FFSA PL
West Bay [5]
White City Woodville [2]
 
 
FFSA PL
Western Strikers SC [6]
Sturt Lions [3]
 
 
FFSA PL
Noarlunga United [11]
Modbury Jets [1]
 
FFSA PL
Seaford Rangers [4]
Adelaide Victory [10]
 
 
CZE U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 [5]
MFK Karvina U19 [12]
 
CZE U19
Pardubice U19 [11]
Viktoria Plzen U19 [9]
 
CZE U19
Sparta Praha U19 [2]
Banik Ostrava U19 [8]
 
VIE D2
Pho Hien [2]
Dong Thap [5]
 
JPN D1
Kawasaki Frontale [4]
Urawa Red Diamonds [11]
 
JPN D1
Gamba Osaka [13]
Kashima Antlers [5]
 
KOR D1
Seongnam FC [9]
Incheon United [12]
 
KOR D2
Bucheon FC 1995 [7]
Daejeon Citizen [9]
 
KOR D2
Busan I Park [2]
Suwon City [3]
 
 
KCL
Ulsan Citizens [3]
Pyeongchang FC [8]
 
KCL
Cheongju Jikji [9]
Icheon Citizen [8]
 
HUN U19A
Debrecin VSC U19 [3]
Ferencvarosi U19 [4]
 
HUN U19A
Gyori ETO U19 [7]
Budapest Honved U19 [2]
 
 
RUS WPL
Zvezda 2005 (w) [5]
Krasnodar FK (w) [6]
 
RUS WPL
Torpedo Izhevsk (w) [7]
CSKA Moscow (W) [1]
 
 
NOR D2
Bryne [8]
Brattvag [5]
 
NOR D2
Sola [14]
Stjordals Blink [1]
 
NOR D2
Vidar [9]
Hodd [11]
 
NOR D2
Egersunds IK [3]
FK Arendal [10]
 
NOR D2
Levanger FK [13]
Byasen Toppfot [12]
 
NOR D2
Mjolner [14]
Odd Grenland 2 [8]
 
NOR D2
Grorud [4]
Kjelsas [1]
 
CHA D2
Zhejiang Yiwu [11]
Shenzhen Pengcheng [9]
 
THA PR
Sukhothai [9]
Buriram United [3]
 
DEN WD1
Vildbjerg SF (w) [2]
Odense BK (w) [7]
 
DAN U19
Silkeborg U19 [11]
Aarhus AGF U19 [8]
 
DAN U19
FC Kobenhavn U19 [9]
Sonderjyske U19 [12]
 
DAN U19
Odense BK U19 [7]
Esbjerg U19 [4]
 
DAN U19
Nordsjaelland U19 [3]
Vejle U19 [6]
 
LIT D2
Lietava Jonava [4]
Hegelmann Litauen [9]
 
GER U17
SSV Ulm U17 [14]
Hoffenheim U17 [2]
 
GER U17
Augsburg U17 [6]
Stuttgarter Kickers U17 [7]
 
GER U17
VfB Stuttgart U17 [5]
FSV Mainz 05 U17 [4]
 
GER U17
FC Heidenheim U17 [13]
Nurnberg U17 [8]
 
GER U17
Union Berlin U17 [7]
Chemnitzer(U17) [10]
 
GER U17
Werder Bremen U17 [4]
VfL Wolfsburg U17 [1]
 
GER U17
Energie Cottbus U17 [9]
St. PauliU17 [6]
 
GER U17
Borgfeld(U17) [14]
Hertha BSC Berlin U17 [2]
 
GER U17
Dynamo DresdenU17 [11]
Hamburger SV U17 [5]
 
GER U17
Arminia Bielefeld U17 [8]
RW Essen U17 [13]
 
GER U17
MSV Duisburg U17 [12]
Dortmund U17 [1]
 
GER U17
Bayer Leverkusen U17 [3]
Koln U17 [2]
 
 
GER U17
FC Schalke 04 U17 [7]
Bochum U17 [5]
 
 
CHA D1
Liaoning FC [13]
Qingdao Huanghai F.C. [1]
 
CHA D1
Zhejiang Greentown [6]
Shanghai Shenxin [16]
 
 
CHA D2
Fujian Tianxin [3]
Sichuan Jiuniu [4]
 
CHA D2
Kunshan FC [10]
Guangxi Baoyun FC [16]
 
 
SWE D3
Vinbergs IF [13]
Hittarps IK [5]
 
TSA TPL
Olympia Warriors [3]
Hobart Zebras [4]
 
CHA CSL
Guangzhou Fuli FC [8]
Hebei HX Xingfu [14]
 
CHA CSL
Shandong Luneng [4]
Jiangsu Suning FC [5]
 
 
CHA CSL
Wuhan ZALL [10]
Shenzhen JiaZhaoye [11]
 
CHA D1
Sichuan Longfor [12]
Changchun Yatai [8]
 
BLR D1
FK Zorka-BDU Minsk [13]
FK Gorodeya [10]
 
TUN D1
Stade Gabesien [12]
CS.Hammam-Lif [13]
 
GEO D1
FC Sioni Bolnisi [6]
Lokomotiv Tbilisi [8]
 
SWE D3
IFK Amal [9]
IFK Tidaholm [6]
 
ARM D2
Gandzasar Kapan B [10]
Yerevan FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
AUS D3
VfB Hohenems [13]
SVG Reichenau [10]
 
CZE U19
Tescoma Zlin U19 [7]
Hradec Kralove U19 [3]
 
AFB
St. Polten (w) [1]
USC Landhaus (w) [3]
 
AFB
Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) [2]
Bergheim/Hof (w) [7]
 
CZE W1
Slovan Liberec (w) [3]
Slovacko (w) [4]
 
NOR D2
Nardo FK [6]
Kvik Halden [2]
 
NOR D2
Baerum SK [5]
Asane Fotball [2]
 
ROM D1
Gaz Metan Medias [11]
Concordia Chiajna [14]
 
ROM D1
CSM Studentesc Iasi [8]
Botosani [7]
 
ROM D1
Dinamo Bucuresti [10]
CS Voluntari [13]
 
ROM D1
AFC Hermannstadt [9]
Dunarea Calarasi [12]
 
LAT D1
BFC Daugavpils [6]
FK Liepaja [7]
 
LIT D1
Baltija Panevezys [7]
Atlantas Klaipeda [6]
 
TUN D1
US Tataouine [7]
U.S.Monastir [10]
 
TUN D1
Sifakesi [3]
AS Gabes [14]
 
TUN D1
Stade tunisien [8]
ES du Sahel [2]
 
TUN D1
C.A.Bizertin [4]
Etoile Metlaoui [9]
 
TUN D1
Club Africain [6]
J.S. Kairouanaise [11]
 
EST D1
Nomme JK Kalju [4]
FC Maardu [9]
 
LIT D2
FC Pakruojis [11]
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B [15]
 
LIT D2
Stumbras II [7]
Atomsfera Mazeikiai [16]
 
SAFL
Maritzburg United [15]
Tshakhuma TM [3]
 
BLR D2
Naftan Novopolock [7]
Volna Pinsk [8]
 
BLR D2
Sputnik [4]
Granit Mikashevichi [11]
 
 
BLR D2
FK Orsha [9]
Kommunalnik Slonim [13]
 
BLR D2
FK Lida [5]
Khimik Svetlogorsk [10]
 
BLR D2
FC Rukh Brest [6]
FK Lokomotiv Gomel [3]
 
BLR D2
Krumkachy [12]
FC Baranovichi [14]
 
ARM D2
Alashkert B Martuni [6]
Ararat-Armenia B [4]
 
ARM D2
Ararat Yerevan II [11]
Pyunik B [7]
 
ARM D2
Banants C [9]
Banants B [3]
 
ARM D2
Rail Locomotive [5]
Se Wan Boy [1]
 
ARM D2
Shirak Gjumri B [8]
Erebuni [12]
 
AFB
Vorderland (w) [8]
Wacker Innsbruck (w) [6]
 
 
DAN U17
Odense BK U17 [6]
Esbjerg FB U17 [5]
 
DAN U17
Randers FC U17 [9]
AalborgU17 [12]
 
 
NOR AL
Sandnes Ulf [7]
Kongsvinger [8]
 
DAN U17
Nordsjaelland U17 [1]
VejleU17 [4]
 
DAN U17
Silkeborg IF U17 [2]
AGF Viby U17 [8]
 
DAN U17
FC Kobenhavn U17 [11]
Sonderjyske U17 [13]
 
SWE D1
IK Sirius FK [12]
Djurgardens [5]
 
SWE D1
IFK Goteborg [2]
Orebro [11]
 
SWE D2
Degerfors [6]
IK Frej Taby [13]
 
SWE D2
Norrby IF [5]
Dalkurd FF [12]
 
SWE D2
Halmstads [11]
Vasteras SK FK [9]
 
SWE D2
Mjallby AIF [2]
Jonkopings Sodra [3]
 
FIN D3 A
Jazz Pori [11]
Kaarinan Pojat [3]
 
FIN D3 A
KaPa [9]
EPS Espoo [8]
 
NOR D2
Moss [7]
Fredrikstad [4]
 
NOR D2
Fram Larvik [3]
Asker [12]
 
NOR D2
Oppsal [13]
Alta [6]
 
NOR D2
Sotra [10]
Elverum [11]
 
ICE PR
Grindavik [6]
Vikingur Reykjavik [11]
 
BRA D2
Parana PR [13]
Oeste [11]
 
BLR D1
FK Vitebsk [8]
Dinamo Minsk [6]
 
LIT D1
FK Palanga [8]
Suduva [1]
 
SWE D3
IFK Uddevalla [13]
Vanersborgs IF [11]
 
SWE D3
Angelholms FF [3]
Ullared [10]
 
LIT D2
FK Minija [12]
Siauliai [5]
 
ICE WC
Fylkir (w) [6]
Breidablik (w) [2]
 
ICE WC
Keflavik (w) [10]
KR Reykjavik (w) [8]
 
ICE WC
HK Vikingur (w) [9]
Afturelding/Fram (w) [5]
 
ICE D2
KF Fjardabyggd [5]
Vestri [6]
 
ICE D2
KF Gardabaer [4]
Tindastoll Sauda [12]
 
GEO D2
Baia Zugdidi [10]
Shukura Kobuleti [5]
 
CZE W1
Slavia Praha (w) [2]
Sparta Praha (w) [1]
 
GEO D1
Dila Gori [7]
Dinamo Tbilisi [4]