Russia Division 3
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Finished

Standings

Burevestnik Rank: [159]
Type P W D L +/- Pts Rank Rate%
Total 1 0 0 1 -8 0 159 0%
Home 1 0 0 1 -8 0 164 0%
Away 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 0%
Last 1 0 0 1 -8 0 0 0%
FK Sportakademklub Rank: [28]
Type P W D L +/- Pts Rank Rate%
Total 3 1 1 1 -1 4 28 33%
Home 0 0 0 0 0 0 126 0%
Away 3 1 1 1 -1 4 5 33%
Last 3 1 1 1 -1 4 0 33%

Head to Head   

Date/League Team HT FT HDP
RUS D3
Sportakademklub Moscow Burevestnik 21 31
RUS D3
Burevestnik Sportakademklub Moscow 01 05

Score in the Past     

Burevestnik
HT FT HDP
RUS D3
Burevestnik Rosich Moskovskiy 05 08
RUS D3
Strogino M Burevestnik 10 10
RUS D3
Burevestnik Lokomotiv Moscow III 20 20
RUS D3
Prialit Reutov Burevestnik 02 02
RUS D3
FSM Burevestnik 20 40
RUS D3
Burevestnik FK Zenit Moskva 01 13
RUS D3
Burevestnik Letnii Dozhdik 00 02
RUS D3
Burevestnik FK Zelenograd 02 05
RUS D3
Sportakademklub Moscow Burevestnik 21 31
RUS D3
FK Vulkan Burevestnik 20 30
RUS D3
Burevestnik Troitsk 01 02
RUS D3
Burevestnik Strogino M 01 02
RUS D3
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 Burevestnik 22 33
RUS D3
Burevestnik Prialit Reutov 21 33
RUS D3
Khimki-M Burevestnik 00 00
RUS D3
FK Rosich Burevestnik 40 81
RUS D3
Burevestnik FSM 06 07
RUS D3
Burevestnik Inter Alpha 10 11
RUS D3
FK Zenit Moskva Burevestnik 00 20
RUS D3
Burevestnik SSh-75 21 21
RUS D3
Burevestnik Setun Kuntsevo 00 01
RUS D3
Burevestnik Sportakademklub Moscow 01 05
FK Sportakademklub
HT FT HDP
RUS D3
SSh-75 Sportakademklub Moscow 01 2 2
RUS D3
Strogino M Sportakademklub Moscow 02 1 2
RUS D3
Lokomotiv Moscow III Sportakademklub Moscow 10 3 1
INT CF
FSM Sportakademklub Moscow 01 2 1
INT CF
Zvezda Serpukhov Sportakademklub Moscow 13 2 5
INT CF
Strogino M Sportakademklub Moscow 11 2 1
RUS D3
Sportakademklub Moscow FK Rosich 02 0 7
RUS D3
FSM Sportakademklub Moscow 00 4 1
RUS D3
FK Zenit Moskva Sportakademklub Moscow 21 2 2
RUS D3
Sportakademklub Moscow SSh-75 01 0 1
RUS D3
Prialit Reutov Sportakademklub Moscow 10 1 0
RUS D3
Sportakademklub Moscow Letnii Dozhdik 01 1 1
RUS D3
FK Zelenograd Sportakademklub Moscow 20 4 2
RUS D3
Sportakademklub Moscow FK Vulkan 12 4 2
RUS D3
Sportakademklub Moscow Burevestnik 21 3 1
RUS D3
Sportakademklub Moscow Troitsk 11 1 3
Rus Mat
Sportakademklub Moscow FK Zelenograd 01 1 4
RUS D3
Sportakademklub Moscow Strogino M 11 7 2
RUS D3
Sportakademklub Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow U19 30 7 0
RUS D3
Sportakademklub Moscow Prialit Reutov 30 4 2
RUS D3
Sportakademklub Moscow Khimki-M 20 3 1
RUS D3
FK Rosich Sportakademklub Moscow 00 2 0
RUS D3
Sportakademklub Moscow FSM 01 0 2
RUS D3
Sportakademklub Moscow FK Zenit Moskva 20 5 0
RUS D3
SSh-75 Sportakademklub Moscow 01 1 2
RUS D3
Letnii Dozhdik Sportakademklub Moscow 01 1 2
RUS D3
Burevestnik Sportakademklub Moscow 01 0 5
RUS D3
FK Vulkan Sportakademklub Moscow 00 0 1
RUS D3
Troitsk Sportakademklub Moscow 10 1 0
RUS D3
Strogino M Sportakademklub Moscow 00 2 1
RUS D3
FSM Sportakademklub Moscow 10 1 0
INT CF
Solaris Sportakademklub Moscow 01 0 1
RUS D2
Fominsk Sportakademklub Moscow 01 1 1