Russia Division 3
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Finished

Standings

Metallist Korolev Rank: [29]
Type P W D L +/- Pts Rank Rate%
Total 4 1 1 2 -1 4 29 25%
Home 2 1 0 1 0 3 46 50%
Away 2 0 1 1 -1 1 59 0%
Last 4 1 1 2 -1 4 0 25%
Saturn-2 Moscow Region Rank: [64]
Type P W D L +/- Pts Rank Rate%
Total 1 1 0 0 1 3 64 100%
Home 1 1 0 0 1 3 39 100%
Away 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 0%
Last 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 100%

Score in the Past     

Metallist Korolev
HT FT HDP
RUS D3
Metallist Korolev Legion Ivanteevka 10 30
RUS D3
FC Krasnoznamensk Metallist Korolev 10 11
RUS D3
Keramik Balashika Metallist Korolev 21 21
RUS D3
Metallist Korolev UOR-5 Egoryevsk 01 03
INT CF
Metallist Korolev Lobnya 00 10
INT CF
Olimpik Mytischi Metallist Korolev 21 53
RUS D3
Znamya Noginsk Metallist Korolev 01 01
RUS D3
Metallist Korolev A multi GARP reserve 11 31
RUS D3
Metallist Korolev Titan Klin 41 71
RUS D3
FC Sergiev Posad Metallist Korolev 01 04
RUS D3
Lyubertsy Metallist Korolev 20 40
RUS D3
Vityaz-M Podolsk Metallist Korolev 20 30
RUS D3
Metallist Korolev Saturn-M Ramenskoye 11 21
RUS D3
UOR-5 Egoryevsk Metallist Korolev 10 31
RUS D3
Metallist Korolev Lobnya Sports Center 00 42
RUS D3
Metallist Korolev Znamya Noginsk 11 11
RUS D3
Metallist Korolev FK Kvant Obninsk 00 00
INT CF
Metallist Korolev FK Kolomna 12 23
RUS D3
Metallist Korolev FC Chayka Yubileyny 00 00
RUS D3
A multi GARP reserve Metallist Korolev 12 12
RUS D3
Metallist Korolev Titan Klin 00 20
RUS D3
Metallist Korolev FC Olimp Odintsovo 40 110
RUS D3
Znamya Noginsk Metallist Korolev 00 10
Saturn-2 Moscow Region
HT FT HDP
RUS D3
Saturn-2 Moscow Region A multi GARP reserve 20 2 1
INT CF
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 Saturn-2 Moscow Region 20 4 2
INT CF
Saturn-2 Moscow Region FC Ararat Moscow 23 2 5
INT CF
Saturn-2 Moscow Region FK Konev Bor 70 14 0
INT CF
FK Rosich Saturn-2 Moscow Region 00 3 0
RUS D3
A multi GARP reserve Saturn-2 Moscow Region 00 0 1
Rus Mat
FK Kvant Obninsk Saturn-2 Moscow Region 42 9 2
RUS D3
Lobnya Sports Center Saturn-2 Moscow Region 02 3 2
RUS D3
Saturn-2 Moscow Region Peresvet Domodedovo 01 0 3
RUS D3
FC Stars Kolomna Saturn-2 Moscow Region 11 2 2
RUS D3
FC Vidnoe Saturn-2 Moscow Region 10 2 3
RUS D3
Saturn-2 Moscow Region Lyubertsy 01 0 2
RUS D3
Saturn-2 Moscow Region FK Istra 00 3 2
RUS D3
Saturn-2 Moscow Region Lobnya 20 7 0
RUS D3
Znamya Noginsk Saturn-2 Moscow Region 11 4 1
RUS D3
Saturn-2 Moscow Region Kvant Obninsk 11 2 2
RUS D3
Saturn-2 Moscow Region Titan Klin 01 1 2
RUS D3
Saturn-2 Moscow Region Olimp-Skopa Moscow 10 6 0
RUS D3
Lyubertsy Saturn-2 Moscow Region 20 5 0
RUS D3
Lobnya Saturn-2 Moscow Region 02 2 3
RUS D2
Kazanka Moscow Saturn-2 Moscow Region 10 3 0
RUS D2
Dnepr Smolensk Saturn-2 Moscow Region 20 6 0
RUS D2
Spartak Kostroma Saturn-2 Moscow Region 10 3 0
RUS D2
Sheksna Cherepovets Saturn-2 Moscow Region 10 2 0
RUS D2
FK Istra Saturn-2 Moscow Region 00 2 1
RUS D2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Saturn-2 Moscow Region 00 1 0
RUS D2
Dynamo Vologda Saturn-2 Moscow Region 10 4 0
RUS D2
Dinamo Kostroma Saturn-2 Moscow Region 11 1 1
RUS D2
FC Pskov 747 Saturn-2 Moscow Region 11 4 1
RUS D2
FK Sochi Saturn-2 Moscow Region 11 3 1

Data Comparision   

Last 10 Last 5 TypeLast 5 Last 10
24 6 Get 20 27
2.4 1.2 Avarage Get 4 2.7
13 6 Miss 13 30
1.3 1.2 Avarage Miss 2.6 3
60% 40% Win% 40% 30%
10% 20% Draw% 0% 10%
30% 40% Loss% 60% 60%