Qualifying
Schedule
Qualifying FT HT
San Jorge Tucuman 2
AH Zapla 1 3
1
0
0
0
Sansinena
Villa Mitre
4
0
2
0
CA Juventud Unida San Luis 2
Gimnasia Mendoza 1
0
2
0
2
Sportivo Las Parejas 2
Union Sunchales 2
1
4
1
1
Douglas Haig 3
Defensores Belgrano (VR) 1 3
0
0
0
0
San Lorenzo Alem 3
Central Cordoba SDE 3
0
1
0
1
Defensores Pronunciamiento 1
Gimnasia C. Uruguay
1
2
1
0
Sportivo Belgrano
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1
2
1
1
1
Club Cipolletti
Deportivo Roca
1
0
0
0
Union Villa Krause 2
Desamparados 3
2
0
1
0
Independiente Neuquen 3
Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico 3
1
0
0
0
Rivadavia Lincoln 3
Alvarado Mar del Plata 1 3
1
0
1
0
Sportivo Patria
Crucero del Norte
2
2
2
1
Huracan Las Heras 1
Deportivo Maipu 2
0
0
0
0
Juventud Antoniana 2
Gimnasia yTiro 3
0
0
0
0
Chaco For Ever 3
Sarmiento Resistencia 2
1
1
1
0
Union Sunchales
Sportivo Las Parejas 3
1
0
0
0
Defensores Belgrano (VR) 3
Douglas Haig 2
1
1
1
0
Crucero del Norte 3
Sportivo Patria 5
3
0
3
0
Villa Mitre 1 6
Sansinena 2
0
0
0
0
Alvarado Mar del Plata 2
Rivadavia Lincoln 1
2
0
1
0
Gimnasia C. Uruguay 1 3
Defensores Pronunciamiento 1 4
0
3
0
2
Deportivo Roca 4
Club Cipolletti 5
1
0
1
0
Gimnasia Mendoza
CA Juventud Unida San Luis 5
3
1
1
0
Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico
Independiente Neuquen
1
0
0
0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 5
Sportivo Belgrano 4
0
0
0
0
Deportivo Maipu 2 3
Huracan Las Heras 1 5
2
0
1
0
Desamparados 2
Union Villa Krause 2
2
2
0
2
AH Zapla 3
San Jorge Tucuman 2
0
2
0
1
Central Cordoba SDE 1 1
San Lorenzo Alem 2
3
1
0
1
Sarmiento Resistencia 3
Chaco For Ever 5
1
0
0
0
Gimnasia yTiro 5
Juventud Antoniana 6
0
2
0
0
Racing Olavarria
Ferro Carril Sud
0
1
0
1
Club Atletico Pellegrini 5
Central Norte Salta 2
0
2
0
0
Independiente Neuquen 3
Club Cipolletti
0
5
0
1
Sansinena 1
Alvarado Mar del Plata
0
0
0
0
Defensores Pronunciamiento 2
Douglas Haig 3
1
2
0
1
Crucero del Norte 5
Sarmiento Resistencia 4
2
2
1
1
Union Villa Krause 4
Central Cordoba 2
0
2
0
1
Deportivo Rincon
Sol de Mayo
5
1
3
0
Sol de America (ARG)
G.San Martin Formosa
1
1
0
0
Sportivo Penarol 1 4
Huracan San Rafael 1 3
4
1
1
1
Deportivo Achirense
Atletico San Jorge
2
3
1
1
Deportivo Maipu 3
Gimnasia Mendoza 1 3
1
0
0
0
Sarmiento Leones 3
Racing de Cordoba 3
2
4
1
1
Douglas Haig
Defensores Pronunciamiento 3
2
1
0
0
Alvarado Mar del Plata 2
Sansinena 1 2
1
0
0
0
Club Cipolletti 1
Independiente Neuquen 1
1
0
0
0
Racing de Cordoba
Sarmiento Leones 1 3
0
2
0
2
Central Norte Salta 1
Club Atletico Pellegrini 4
2
0
1
0
Huracan San Rafael 1 6
Sportivo Penarol 4
2
2
1
0
G.San Martin Formosa
Sol de America (ARG)
1
1
0
0
Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Rincon
2
0
0
0
Atletico San Jorge
Deportivo Achirense
0
0
0
0
Ferro Carril Sud
Racing Olavarria
3
0
3
0
Central Cordoba 4
Union Villa Krause 1
1
2
1
2
San Jorge Tucuman 1
Juventud Antoniana 1
2
3
1
2
Juventud Antoniana
San Jorge Tucuman
3
3
2
2
Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
1
0
0
0
Racing de Cordoba 6
Sportivo Penarol 1 5
3
0
1
0
Ferro Carril Sud 6
Deportivo Rincon 1 4
1
1
1
1
Gimnasia Mendoza 3
Deportivo Maipu 4
3
2
1
0
Juventud Antoniana 4
San Jorge Tucuman 4
2
1
1
0
Independiente Chivilcoy
Deportivo Camioneros
2
0
1
0
Deportivo Camioneros 1 3
Independiente Chivilcoy 1
0
0
0
0