Round 1
Schedule
Round 1 FT HT
Vaprus Parnu
Viljandi Tulevik
0
2
0
0
Levadia Tallinn
Nomme JK Kalju
3
1
1
1
Flora Paide
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
7
0
2
0
Trans Narva
Tallinna JK Legion
1
1
1
0
Vaprus Parnu
FC Flora Tallinn
0
2
0
1
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1
Levadia Tallinn
0
3
0
1
Nomme JK Kalju
Viljandi Tulevik
1
0
1
0
FC Kuressaare
Trans Narva
0
1
0
1
Viljandi Tulevik 1
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
2
1
2
1
Nomme JK Kalju
Vaprus Parnu
1
0
0
0
Laanemaa Haapsalu
Nomme JK Kalju II
2
0
1
0
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
Harju JK Laagri
2
7
2
2
FC Flora Tallinn
Trans Narva
7
0
6
0
JK Welco Elekter
JK Tallinna Kalev II
2
0
2
0
Levadia Tallinn 1
FC Maardu 2
6
0
3
0
FCI Tallinn
Tallinna JK Legion B
3
3
0
2
Parnu JK
Tabasalu Charma
2
4
2
1
FC Nomme United
Vandra JK Vaprus
3
1
1
1
Elva
Tallinna FC Levadia B
0
4
0
0
Flora Tallinn II
JK Tallinna Kalev
2
5
1
4
Tallinna JK Legion
FC Kuressaare
2
2
2
1
Viljandi Tulevik 1
Levadia Tallinn
1
3
0
1
Nomme JK Kalju
FC Flora Tallinn
1
2
0
2
FC Maardu
Vaprus Parnu 1
3
1
0
1
Harju JK Laagri
Levadia Tallinn
3
1
1
1
Flora Tallinn II 1
Vandra JK Vaprus
3
0
0
0
Viljandi Tulevik
Laanemaa Haapsalu
9
0
4
0
JK Welco Elekter
Viimsi MRJK
0
2
0
2
Nomme JK Kalju
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
5
0
3
0
Tallinna JK Legion B 1
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
1
2
1
2
Tallinna JK Legion
JK Tallinna Kalev
4
1
2
0
Levadia Tallinn
Trans Narva
1
1
0
0
Nomme JK Kalju II
Voru JK
0
3
0
1
JK Tallinna Kalev II
Tabasalu Charma
3
1
0
0
FC Kuressaare
FC Flora Tallinn
6
2
3
1
Flora Paide
Nomme JK Kalju
1
0
1
0
Laanemaa Haapsalu
Harju JK Laagri
2
1
2
0
Viimsi MRJK
Tallinna JK Legion B 1
8
0
1
0
Vandra JK Vaprus
Parnu JK
2
2
0
1
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
FC Flora Tallinn
0
2
0
2
Nomme JK Kalju II
JK Tallinna Kalev II
2
2
0
0
Tallinna JK Legion
FC Maardu
7
2
2
1
Voru JK
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
1
4
0
3
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
Tallinna FC Levadia B
1
2
0
2
JK Welco Elekter
Tabasalu Charma
0
5
0
2
JK Tallinna Kalev II
Viimsi MRJK
1
0
1
0
Halliu football College
Tallinna JK Legion B
4
2
1
2
Elva
Vandra JK Vaprus
1
2
0
1
JK Welco Elekter
Parnu JK
0
1
0
1
JK Tallinna Kalev
Viljandi Tulevik
1
3
1
2
Voru JK
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
1
1
1
1
Tallinna FC Levadia B
Flora Tallinn II
0
2
0
0
Nomme JK Kalju II
Tabasalu Charma
4
0
2
0
Elva
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
2
1
1
0