2019-2020
Round 7
Schedule
Round 7 FT HT
Golden Star
Franciscain
0
1
0
0
C.S. Le Moule
Jeunesse Evolution
0
2
0
1
AJ Saint Georges
SC Caronnese
2
1
0
0
Bourg Peronnas 2
Troyes 2
1
0
1
0
Le Havre 1
USL Dunkerque
1
3
1
1
Bourgoin Jallieu
Villefranche
Postp.
St Flour
Ajaccio
3
1
1
1
ASM Belfortaine
Ajaccio Gfco 1
1
0
0
0
AS Fabregues
Agde rco
1
1
0
1
Gennevilliers 2
Le Mans
0
2
0
1
US Charitoise
AJ Auxerre
0
4
0
2
Noeux les Mines
Bastia CA 1
0
2
0
0
Auch 1
Rodez Aveyron 1
0
5
0
3
FC Bergerac
Clermont
1
0
1
0
Chateauroux 1
Chamois Niortais 2
1
1
1
1
Epinal
Sochaux
2
0
1
0
Euga Ardziv 1 3
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 1
0
1
0
0
Jura Sud Foot
St. Pierroise
0
1
0
1
Avenir de Theix
Red Star FC 93
2
3
0
2
Frejus St-Raphael 1 1
Grenoble 2
2
1
1
0
Sarre Union 1
Creteil 2
0
2
0
1
Amneville
Paris FC
0
2
0
1
Vauban Strasbourg
Hienghene Sport NC
3
1
1
0
Lens 1
Boulogne 2
1
1
0
0
Tours
Chauray Fc
2
0
2
0
Lorient 2
Guingamp 2
3
0
1
0
Dinan Lehon FC
Pontivy Stade
Postp.
Cambrai 2
Quevilly 1
0
1
0
0
Montceau
Geispolsheim 01 1
2
2
0
1
FC Lyon 2
GS Consolat Marseille 3
0
1
0
1
Sainte Genevieve Sports
Entente Sannois
Postp.
Yzeure AS
St Pryve St Hilaire
1
2
0
2
Gonfreville
LE TOUQUET
1
0
0
0
GRACES
ENDOUME
2
0
0
0
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
Rennes TA
4
0
0
0
Inzinzac Montagnarde
Stade Briochin
1
1
1
0
Granville
AG Caennaise
2
0
1
0
La Fleche 2
Linas-Montlhery 1
2
3
1
2
Montlouis
AF Virois
Postp.
Alberes Argeles
Pau FC
0
1
0
1
Trelissac 1
Stade Montois 1
2
0
1
0
Lons-le-Saunier
Annecy
1
2
0
1
Betton
Concarneau 1
0
6
0
2
Murs Erigne
Caen
0
6
0
3
Chilly
Hauts Lyonnais
1
0
0
0
Ancienne Chateau-Gontier
Chartres FC
0
1
0
0
FC Challans
JA Le Poire Sur Vie
3
0
2
0
La Baule-Le Pouliguen
Angouleme
0
1
0
0
Marssac SRDT
Saint Medard En Jalles 1
2
1
0
1
Olympique Ales 1
Lattes As 2
1
0
0
0
Villemomble
Orleans US 45
1
5
0
1
JS Sireuil
Les Herbiers
1
7
1
4
Bourges FC 1
Sable-sur-Sarthe 1
1
1
1
1
Beauvais
Chambly FC 2
1
4
0
3
Belfort Sud
Nancy
Saint Maximin
Valenciennes
Stade Poitevin
Nueillaubiers
CEP Lorient
Plabennec
Guichen
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Le Rheu
St. Paimpolais
4 Rivieres 70
Chassieu Decines FC
Hombourg-Haut
Forbach
Boulay
Meaux Academy Football
Reims Ste Anne
MJEP Cormontreuil
Vandoeuvre
US Trailor Luneville
Sundhoffen AS
Mulhouse
Olympique de Valence
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Nanterre
Stade Lavallois MFC
Maccabi Paris
Mtsapere
Gravelines
FC Rouen
Olympique Lumbrois
Grande Synthe
Saint-Omer
Dieppe
Tourcoing
Grand Calais Pascal
Pont Saintte-Maxence
USM Senlis
Olympique Adamois
Saint Quentin
Prix Les Mezieres
ES Wasquehal
Mozac
Cournon
Union Saint-Jean
Bayonne
Rodeo FC Toulouse
Colomiers
Saint-Galmier
Cote Chaude Sportif
St Liguaire Niort
FONTENAY VENDEE FOOT
Verton
Le Portel
Annecy-le-Vieux
FC Limonest
Marcq En Baroeuil
Iris Club de Croix
Erstein
Thaon
AS Venus
Besancon
Oberschaeffolsheim
Raon L Etape
Sainte-Marienne
Versailles 78
Annecy
FC Limonest