2019-2020
Round 6
Schedule
Round 6 FT HT
Egri FC
Fehervar Videoton 1
2
4
1
0
RCO Agde 4
Diosgyor VTK 1
0
1
0
0
putnok Vse 2
Paksi SE Honlapja 2
0
5
0
4
Hodmezovasarhely FC
Budaorsi SC
0
0
0
0
Dunaharaszti MTK
Budapest Honved 1
1
7
0
5
Sarvar FC 1
Debrecin VSC
0
3
0
1
Bonyhad Volgyseg 1
Videoton Puskas Akademia 3
0
5
0
3
Velence SE 2
Szegedi AK 2
1
3
1
1
Ende Lanny
Bodajk FC Siofok
0
7
0
4
Korosladany MSK
Bekescsaba
1
5
1
3
Salgotarjani Baratok TC
Szolnoki MAV FC
2
2
1
0
Balassagyarmat SE
Dorogi FC
2
2
1
0
HEVIZ
Mezokovesd Zsory
0
6
0
6
Hatvan
Ujpesti
0
2
0
1
Szentlorinc SE
Gyirmot SE
0
1
0
0
Soltvadkerti TE
Kaposvar
0
4
0
3
Beretyufa Road
Szajol KLK
1
1
1
0
Cegled
Papai Perutz
1
2
0
0
Nagykanizsai TE 1866
Veszprem
1
0
1
0
Balatonlelle SE
FC Dabas
1
3
0
2
Csornai SE
Tatabanya
0
2
0
2
Villani
Tiszaujvaros
0
8
0
3
Petervasara
Menfocsanak
1
1
1
1
Nagyecsed RSE
Nagybajomi AC
1
1
0
0
Balatoni Vasas SE
Kecskemeti LC
4
2
3
0
Szekszard UFC
Lipot SK
2
2
0
1
Berkenye SE
Ozidi
2
4
1
1
Szeged VSE
Beech Sigit 1
4
0
1
0
Andrashida SC
Kecskemeti TE
0
6
0
2
Hajduszoboszloi
Vep
2
3
0
2
Kelen SC 1
Vac-Dunakanyar
0
3
0
1
New Feherto
FC Ajka
2
2
0
1
Hai Wei Xi LSC
Fuzesgyarmati SK
1
3
0
1
Tamas FC
Tihany
4
1
4
0
Soproni SVSE-GYSEV
Kecsked KSK
3
1
1
0
Ginizis
Dabas-Gyon FC
1
2
1
0
Ajka Padoragut
Bauer Carney
1
1
0
0
Argall
Pecsi MFC
1
6
0
1
Bogacz
III.Keruleti TUE
0
5
0
1
Maglodi TC
Miskolc 1
6
0
4
0
Uniona
MTK Hungaria
0
1
0
0
Mori SE
Kozarmisleny SE
0
2
0
2
DEAC 3
Csakvari TK 2
0
0
0
0
THSE Szabadkikoto 3
Duna-Tisza 1
0
1
0
1
Nadasd
SOROKSAR
0
9
0
4
Kurt
Vasas
0
1
0
0
Pilisi LK
Varda SE
0
1
0
0
ESMTK 3
Gyori ETO 2
1
3
1
2
Taksony SE 4
Nyiregyhaza 1
0
2
0
1
Torokszentmiklos FC
Dafuji cloth MTE
0
5
0
1
Gyongyos 2
Szombathelyi Haladas 3
0
3
0
0
Sauer Vohi
Siklos
8
2
5
1
Gonyu SE
BKV Elore
0
2
0
0
Monori SE
Komarom VSE
2
0
2
0
Senyo Carnifex
Jaszberenyi
3
2
0
2
Sarisapi Banyasz SE
Rakosmenti KSK
0
5
0
1
Viadukt SE-Biatorbagy
Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
0
1
0
1
Swahiejesh
Kazincbarcika
0
6
0
2
Gaskiar
Mako
1
0
1
0
Vaz Val
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
1
9
1
3
Olajmunkas SE 4
Sarbogard 2
1
5
0
1
Ivancsa
Ferencvarosi TC
0
3
0
1
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK 2
ZalaegerzsegTE
1
5
0
3