May
Schedule
May FT HT
Young Elephants FC 1
Master 7 FC 2
0
0
0
0
Lao Army FC 2
Lao Police Club 1 4
2
3
1
1
Pepeni
FC Singerei
0
0
0
0
Sporting Trestieni
Spatakihine U
5
0
0
0
Vasieni
FC Tighina
0
3
0
0
Viisoara Miles
Victoria Bardar
0
2
0
0
CD San Miguel Women
ADFA Usulutan Women 1
3
2
1
1
Itaborai RJ 1 2
Gremio Novorizontin 3
1
1
1
1
Ipora EC 2
Sinop FC 4
0
2
0
2
Vitoria PE 1
Campinense 1
0
1
0
0
America PE 1 4
Bahia de Feira BA 3
1
0
0
0
CA Patrocinense 4
Novoperario MS 3
2
1
1
1
Caxias RS 3
Sao Caetano 3
1
0
1
0
Cianorte PR 1
Atletico Tubarao SC 2
1
0
1
0
Fluminense de Feira BA 3
Salgueiros AC 5
1
1
0
1
Hercilio Luz SC 2
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 1
2
1
2
0
EC Jacuipense 3
ASA AL 4
2
0
1
0
River PI 2
Bragantino PA 1
1
0
1
0
Santa Cruz RN 4
Floresta CE 1 2
1
1
0
0
Maranhao 1 1
Altos/PI
1
2
0
0
Gokulam Kerala FC (w) 1
FC Alakhpura (w)
1
0
0
0
SSB Central WFC (w) 1
Rising Student (w)
1
0
1
0
North Star Women
Matsuyama (w)
0
1
0
0
BTU United
Samut Songkhram FC
7
2
3
0
Sporting Clube de Goa 2
Salgaocar Sports Club 2
3
3
0
1
Kawana 1
Caloundra 1
3
2
1
1
Rayong FC
Maptaphut Rayong FC
9
3
4
2
UKM FC
Ultimate FC
4
1
2
0
De La Salle University (w)
FEU Tamaraws (w)
1
1
0
0
Coolum Reserves 1 1
Beerwah Glasshouse Reserves
1
3
0
1
Geelong Galaxy (w)
North Caulfield (w) 1
4
1
0
0
Coolum 1 2
Beerwah Glasshouse United 2
0
1
0
0
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
Serbiska KoIF Kozara
1
2
0
2
Central Cordoba 1 3
Mitre SdE 1 6
3
2
2
2
Brusque U20 1 7
Figueirense SC (Youth) 2
2
1
0
1
Forge FC
Pacific FC
3
0
0
0
Cavalry FC
Valour FC
1
0
0
0
FC Alakhpura (w)
Panjim Footballers Women 1
1
2
0
1
Yreo FC (w)
Myawady FC (w)
2
5
1
2
SSB Central WFC (w)
Gokulam Kerala FC (w)
0
5
0
2
ASC Remire
AS Etoile Matoury 2
0
0
0
0
Panathinaikos
Apollon Smirnis
3
1
2
1
Moires
Ergotelis
0
5
0
2
Togo(w)
Ghana (w)
0
6
0
1
Cote D Ivoire (w) 1
Senegal (w) 4
4
0
0
0
Parklands United Reserves Women
Nomads United Reserves Women 1
2
3
0
0
Universities AFC Black Reserves Women
FC Twenty 11 Reserves Women
0
3
0
2
Persebaya Surabaya 3
Persela Lamongan 1
2
1
2
0
Metropolitan Police 1
Tonbridge Angels 2
2
2
1
0
Warrington Town AFC 2
Kings Lynn 3
2
2
1
1
Valour FC 2
HFX Wanderers FC 1
1
0
0
0
FC Edmonton 1 2
Pacific FC 1
0
0
0
0
Nonthaburi Province U19 1
Nakhon Ratchasima Province U19 3
1
0
0
0
Pattani Province U19 3
Khon Kaen Province U19 2
0
2
0
1
Yreo FC (w)
Thitsar Arman FC (w)
0
2
0
2
Togo(w) 2
Senegal (w) 1
2
1
2
0
Selangor United
Ultimate FC 1
5
2
2
0
FC Liefering
Nigeria U20
1
1
1
0
Radnik Sesvete 2
Hrvatski dragovoljac 1
2
1
0
0
Villarreal B 2
Argentina U20
1
3
1
1
UkraineU20
Kolos Kovalyovka
1
1
1
0
Bombada FC 1
SK East BI
3
0
1
0
Team Rhino FC
Steve Biko 1
1
0
0
0
WAA Banjul
Sporting Real FC 2
0
0
0
0
FC Fassell 2
MC Breweries 2
1
1
1
1
FK Krupa
Ljubic Prnjavor
6
0
3
0
Uruguay U20
Senegal U20
2
1
2
1
New England Revolution
Chelsea
0
3
0
2
Panathinaikos
Panionios
3
0
2
0
Valour FC 1
Forge FC 2
0
2
0
1
SKODA Xanthi
Orfeas Xanthi
6
2
4
0
Christchurch United Women
Universities AFC Black Reserves Women
1
3
1
2
Nomads United Reserves Women
Coastal Spirit Reserves Women
4
1
3
1
Guernsey
Jersey
0
0
0
0
Blackburn Rovers (w)
Coventry (w)
3
0
0
0
Argentina U20 1
Honduras U20 2
3
1
2
0
USA U20
Uruguay U20
1
1
1
1
UkraineU20 2
South Africa U20 4
1
1
0
0
Canada (w)
Mexico (w) 1
3
0
1
0
Cavalry FC 1
FC Edmonton 1
1
0
1
0
Logan Roos 1
Ripley Valley FC
0
5
0
2
Chertsey Town
Cray Valley Paper Mills 3
1
1
1
1
FK Kara-Balta 3
Akademiya-Lider Kant 2
1
0
0
0
Platanias FC 1
OFI Crete 1
0
0
0
0
Estudiantes de Huaico Hondo 3
Club Atletico Mitre U21 1 4
0
2
0
0
Muang Thong United
Customs Department FC
3
0
1
0
Lesotho U23 1
Mozambique U23 1
1
2
1
1
VfL Oldenburg
Werder Bremen 1
1
7
1
3
Coastal Spirit Women
Parklands United Women
15
0
8
0
LK Utd 2
Bombada FC 1
1
1
1
1
Lions Of Banjul 1
WAA Banjul 1
1
5
1
1
Beitar Jerusalem 1
Atletico Madrid
2
1
1
0
IFO Bromolla IF 2
Lunds BK 1
0
4
0
2
Vargarda IK
IFK Lidingo FK
1
1
0
0
IK Franke 1
Gamla Upsala SK
0
2
0
0
Usv Nestelbach
SV Dienersdorf
Postp.
Flamengo RJ U17
Internacional RS U17
2
2
1
1
Guangzhou Fuli FC
Borussia Monchengladbach
0
4
0
3
ZFK Masinac (w) 1
ZFK Spartak Subotica (w) 1
2
1
2
1
ZFK Sloga (w) 1
LASK Crvena Zvezda (w) 1
0
0
0
0
SKODA Xanthi 2
Doxa Dramas
0
0
0
0
OFI Crete 1 6
Platanias FC 1 4
3
2
1
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
1
0
1
Eintracht Northeim
FC Hansa Luneburg
Postp.
Palmeiras SP (W)
Wei Liu port RO(W)
9
0
3
0
Sheffield United
Bolton Wanderers
Postp.
DC United 1
Real Betis 1
2
5
0
2
Minnesota United FC
Hertha Berlin
0
1
0
1
Myawady FC (w)
Ispe FC (w)
0
1
0
0
Sport Education (w)
Thitsar Arman FC (w)
0
1
0
0
Salgaocar SC U21
Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim
Postp.
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Sporting Braga 3
1
2
0
1
Levante UD (w)
Cameroon (w) 3
0
4
0
2
Simba Sports Club 2
Sevilla 1
4
5
3
1
New York Cosmos 3
St. Pauli
2
1
1
1
FC Tom Tomsk II
Dinamo Barnaul
Postp.
Eintracht Frankfurt
VfL Wolfsburg
3
3
2
3
FC ABUS Ungheni
Victoria Bardar
1
4
0
1
OFK Sarisske Michalany
FK Svidnik 2
3
1
1
0
Santa Cruz PE U23 1
Ceara U23 3
0
2
0
1
Nomads United Reserves Women
Halswell United Reserves Women
2
1
0
0
Universities AFC Black Reserves Women
Parklands United Reserves Women
3
4
2
1
Forward Madison FC
Hertha Berlin
0
4
0
2
Launceston United Reserves
Somerset Reserves 2
2
1
1
1
France (w)
Thailand (w) 2
3
0
0
0
FC Buffalo
St. Pauli 2
0
2
0
1
Kaiserslautern
Bayern Munchen
Laos
Sri Lanka