Match
Schedule
Match FT HT
Kashima Antlers (R)
Consadole Sapporo (R)
2
0
0
0
Shimizu S-Pulse (R)
Ventforet Kofu (R)
4
1
0
1
Kashiwa Reysol (R)
Consadole Sapporo (R)
1
0
0
0
Mito Hollyhock (R)
Yokohama F Marinos (R)
1
7
0
3
Hiroshima Sanfrecce (R)
Avispa Fukuoka (R)
2
2
0
1
Cerezo Osaka (R)
Gamba Osaka (R)
1
1
0
0
Sagan Tosu (R)
Avispa Fukuoka (R)
0
0
0
0
Gamba Osaka (R)
Kyoto Sanga (R)
0
2
0
1
Cerezo Osaka (R)
Vissel Kobe (R)
0
1
0
1
Kawasaki Frontale (R)
Thespa Kusatsu Am
2
1
0
1
Ehime FC (R)
Avispa Fukuoka (R)
2
1
0
0
Vegalta Sendai (R)
Kashima Antlers (R)
0
0
0
0
Sagan Tosu (R)
Hiroshima Sanfrecce (R)
1
1
0
0
Vissel Kobe (R)
Gamba Osaka (R)
2
0
1
0
Yokohama F Marinos (R)
Yokohama FC (R) 1
4
1
3
0
Vegalta Sendai (R)
Kashiwa Reysol (R)
2
3
2
1
FC Tokyo (R)
Yamagata Montedio
2
0
0
0
Ehime FC (R)
Sagan Tosu (R)
0
2
0
1
Kashiwa Reysol (R)
Kashima Antlers (R)
1
3
0
1
FC Tokyo (R)
Mito Hollyhock (R)
2
0
1
0
Shonan Bellmare (R)
Jubilo Iwata (R)
2
0
1
0
Hiroshima Sanfrecce (R)
Ehime FC (R)
2
1
1
0
Cerezo Osaka (R)
Nagoya Grampus (R)
1
1
0
1
Kashima Antlers (R)
Kashiwa Reysol (R)
2
1
1
0
Oita Trinita (R)
Hiroshima Sanfrecce (R)
0
2
0
1
Yokohama FC (R) 1
Mito Hollyhock (R)
0
2
0
2
Tokyo Verdy (R)
Ventforet Kofu (R)
3
1
2
1
Kyoto Sanga (R)
Gamba Osaka (R)
2
2
1
1
Sagan Tosu (R)
Ehime FC (R)
0
1
0
0
Thespa Kusatsu Am
Albirex Niigata (R)
2
1
1
1
Consadole Sapporo (R)
Vegalta Sendai (R)
1
2
1
0
Yamagata Montedio
Yokohama FC (R)
3
1
1
1
Ventforet Kofu (R)
Tokyo Verdy (R)
4
1
3
0
Vissel Kobe (R)
Nagoya Grampus (R)
1
0
1
0
JEF United Ichihara (R)
Kashima Antlers (R)
2
2
1
0
Gamba Osaka (R)
Nagoya Grampus (R)
1
0
0
0
Kashima Antlers (R)
JEF United Ichihara (R)
3
0
1
0
Oita Trinita (R)
Ehime FC (R)
1
1
0
1
Vegalta Sendai (R)
Consadole Sapporo (R) 1
2
2
0
2
Vissel Kobe (R)
Kyoto Sanga (R)
2
1
0
0
Hiroshima Sanfrecce (R)
Oita Trinita (R)
1
2
1
0
Gamba Osaka (R)
Vissel Kobe (R)
1
2
0
1
Kawasaki Frontale (R)
Albirex Niigata (R)
1
1
1
1
Yamagata Montedio
FC Tokyo (R)
0
2
0
1
Kashiwa Reysol (R)
JEF United Ichihara (R)
5
1
2
0
Consadole Sapporo (R)
Kashima Antlers (R)
4
1
3
0
Kawasaki Frontale (R)
Omiya Ardija (R)
3
2
3
0
Avispa Fukuoka (R)
Oita Trinita (R)
3
1
0
0
Mito Hollyhock (R)
Yokohama FC (R)
1
2
1
0
Shimizu S-Pulse (R)
Shonan Bellmare (R)
6
0
3
0
Yokohama F Marinos (R)
Yamagata Montedio
3
1
1
0
Albirex Niigata (R)
Urawa Red Diamonds (R)
1
2
1
0
Thespa Kusatsu Am
Kawasaki Frontale (R)
1
2
1
0
Cerezo Osaka (R)
Kyoto Sanga (R)
1
1
0
0
Consadole Sapporo (R)
Kashiwa Reysol (R)
0
4
0
2
Yamagata Montedio
Mito Hollyhock (R)
2
1
1
1
Tokyo Verdy (R)
Shimizu S-Pulse (R)
3
4
3
0
Oita Trinita (R)
Sagan Tosu (R)
0
2
0
1
Omiya Ardija (R)
Urawa Red Diamonds (R)
0
6
0
3
Mito Hollyhock (R)
Yamagata Montedio
1
0
0
0
Jubilo Iwata (R)
Ventforet Kofu (R)
4
3
2
1
Ehime FC (R)
Hiroshima Sanfrecce (R)
4
2
1
2
FC Tokyo (R)
Yokohama FC (R)
2
2
0
0
Kyoto Sanga (R)
Nagoya Grampus (R)
0
1
0
1
Vissel Kobe (R)
Cerezo Osaka (R)
2
1
2
0
Shonan Bellmare (R)
Tokyo Verdy (R)
1
0
0
0
Nagoya Grampus (R)
Gamba Osaka (R)
1
3
0
1
Jubilo Iwata (R)
Shimizu S-Pulse (R)
0
2
0
1
Urawa Red Diamonds (R)
Albirex Niigata (R)
0
0
0
0
Omiya Ardija (R)
Kawasaki Frontale (R)
0
3
0
1
Kashima Antlers (R)
Vegalta Sendai (R)
3
0
0
0
Hiroshima Sanfrecce (R)
Sagan Tosu (R)
2
1
1
0
Omiya Ardija (R)
Thespa Kusatsu Am
0
3
0
1
Albirex Niigata (R)
Kawasaki Frontale (R)
2
2
2
1
Consadole Sapporo (R)
JEF United Ichihara (R) 1
5
1
1
1
FC Tokyo (R)
Yokohama F Marinos (R)
1
2
1
0
Ventforet Kofu (R)
Jubilo Iwata (R)
0
4
0
0
Urawa Red Diamonds (R)
Omiya Ardija (R)
1
0
0
0
Vegalta Sendai (R)
JEF United Ichihara (R)
2
2
0
1
Thespa Kusatsu Am
Omiya Ardija (R)
0
3
0
1
Nagoya Grampus (R)
Kyoto Sanga (R)
1
2
0
1
Mito Hollyhock (R)
FC Tokyo (R)
3
2
2
0
Yokohama FC (R)
Yamagata Montedio
2
0
0
0
Sagan Tosu (R)
Oita Trinita (R)
1
1
1
1
Gamba Osaka (R)
Cerezo Osaka (R)
6
1
1
0
Avispa Fukuoka (R) 1
Hiroshima Sanfrecce (R) 1
1
2
1
1
Oita Trinita (R)
Avispa Fukuoka (R)
0
1
0
0
Kyoto Sanga (R)
Vissel Kobe (R)
0
2
0
0
Nagoya Grampus (R)
Cerezo Osaka (R) 1
0
0
0
0
Jubilo Iwata (R)
Shonan Bellmare (R)
3
2
1
2
Yamagata Montedio
Yokohama F Marinos (R)
1
4
1
1
Avispa Fukuoka (R)
Sagan Tosu (R)
0
0
0
0
Tokyo Verdy (R)
Shonan Bellmare (R)
1
2
1
2
Ventforet Kofu (R)
Shimizu S-Pulse (R)
1
2
1
1
JEF United Ichihara (R)
Kashiwa Reysol (R)
0
1
0
0
Ehime FC (R)
Oita Trinita (R)
1
0
0
0
Nagoya Grampus (R)
Vissel Kobe (R)
2
1
0
0
Kashiwa Reysol (R)
Vegalta Sendai (R)
0
2
0
2
Yokohama F Marinos (R)
FC Tokyo (R)
1
1
0
1
Albirex Niigata (R)
Omiya Ardija (R)
2
1
1
0
Urawa Red Diamonds (R)
Thespa Kusatsu Am
1
0
0
0
Tokyo Verdy (R)
Jubilo Iwata (R)
1
2
0
1
Shonan Bellmare (R)
Ventforet Kofu (R)
3
1
3
0
JEF United Ichihara (R)
Consadole Sapporo (R)
0
1
0
1
Kyoto Sanga (R) 1
Cerezo Osaka (R)
2
0
1
0
Omiya Ardija (R)
Albirex Niigata (R)
0
0
0
0
Shimizu S-Pulse (R)
Jubilo Iwata (R) 1
0
4
0
2
Yokohama FC (R)
Yokohama F Marinos (R)
3
2
1
2
Avispa Fukuoka (R)
Ehime FC (R)
1
0
0
0
Yokohama F Marinos (R)
Mito Hollyhock (R)
1
0
1
0
JEF United Ichihara (R)
Vegalta Sendai (R)
0
0
0
0
Shimizu S-Pulse (R)
Tokyo Verdy (R)
1
0
0
0
Albirex Niigata (R)
Thespa Kusatsu Am
0
0
0
0
Yokohama FC (R)
FC Tokyo (R)
3
4
2
1
Shonan Bellmare (R)
Shimizu S-Pulse (R)
1
1
1
0
Thespa Kusatsu Am
Urawa Red Diamonds (R)
0
1
0
0
Jubilo Iwata (R)
Tokyo Verdy (R)
3
1
1
0