All Hot FilterHidden0
KUWCPC
Al Kuwait SC [1] 1
Al-Salmiyah [3] 4
FT 2 0
HT1-0
9-5
POL PR
Wisla Plock [12] 3
Wisla Krakow [8] 1
FT 1 2
HT0-1
10-3
CZE D1
Banik Ostrava [4] 3
Sigma Olomouc [14] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
13-6
SER D1
Partizan Belgrade [3] 1 5
Macva Sabac [10] 4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
12-2
CRO D1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [4] 1
HNK Gorica [5] 2
FT 2 2
HT1-1
11-4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
2-4
FT 5 0
HT1-0
11-5
GER D2
MSV Duisburg [15] 1 4
Hamburger SV [1] 1
FT 1 2
HT1-2
2-2
GER D2
Holstein Kiel [5] 2
Arminia Bielefeld [14]
FT 1 2
HT0-1
6-8
TUR D1
Goztepe [12] 1
Bursaspor [11] 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-6
FT 1 1
HT1-0
6-4
DEN SASL
Odense BK [4] 1
Aalborg [7] 5
FT 1 2
HT1-0
4-6
CAF CL
CS Constantine [8]
Vipers [1] 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
9-0
FT 3 6
HT1-2
7-10
SAPL D1
Chippa United [15] 1
Polokwane City FC [4] 2
FT 2 2
HT0-0
4-3
MAL D1
Gzira United [3] 2
St. Andrews [9] 2
FT 2 1
HT1-0
7-4
MAL D2
Lija Athletic [4] 1 4
Qrendi [6] 3
FT 2 1
HT1-1
3-2
MAL D2
Pembroke Athleta [9] 3
San Gwann [13]
FT 0 1
HT0-0
5-5
GER OB
Erndtebruck 1
Siegen Sportfreunde 2
FT 2 1
HT1-0
7-5
GER Reg
VFB Lubeck [2] 2
Holstein Kiel II [6] 3
FT 3 0
HT2-0
5-5
FT 1 9
HT1-6
0-13
FT 0 6
HT0-3
2-7
HOL WD1
VV Alkmaar (w) [5]
ADO Den Haag (w) [3] 1
FT 2 3
HT2-1
2-12
INT FRL
Nigeria U20 2
Mali U20
FT 1 1
HT0-1
6-3
90min[1-1],Pen[5-4],Nigeria U20Win
FT 0 2
HT0-0
1-14
FRA D2
Chateauroux [12]
AJ Auxerre [13] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
0-9
FRA D2
Nancy [19] 3
Troyes [7] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
5-1
FT 3 0
HT1-0
8-0
FRA D2
Orleans US 45 [11] 1 3
Ajaccio [18] 1 1
FT 1 3
HT1-1
6-4
FRA D2
Ajaccio Gfco [15] 2
Le Havre [9]
FT 1 1
HT0-1
12-2
FRA D2
Lorient [5] 2
Chamois Niortais [6] 5
FT 1 1
HT0-1
4-5
FRA D2
Grenoble [4] 1
Paris FC [8] 3
FT 0 1
HT0-1
5-4
FRA D2
Red Star FC 93 [20] 4
Sochaux [17] 2 1
FT 3 0
HT1-0
1-3
POR D1
Portimonense [11] 1
Vitoria Setubal [8] 4
FT 3 1
HT2-0
5-5
HOL D1
Willem II [11] 2
ADO Den Haag [12] 3
FT 0 3
HT0-1
2-1
FRA D3
Bourg Peronnas [14] 1 3
Quevilly [6] 3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
3-2
FRA D3
Cholet So [11] 2
Pau FC [10]
FT 2 1
HT0-1
8-4
FRA D3
Concarneau [8]
Boulogne [7]
FT 0 1
HT0-1
FRA D3
Lyon Duchere [5] 1
Villefranche [13] 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
2-2
FRA D3
Marignane Gignac [9] 1 1
USL Dunkerque [17] 3
FT 3 0
HT1-0
2-6
FRA D3
Entente Sannois [16]
Le Mans [3] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
1-5
HOL D2
FC Eindhoven [16]
RKC Waalwijk [15] 1
FT 1 3
HT1-1
5-7
HOL D2
SC Cambuur [11]
FC Twente Enschede [4] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
9-4
HOL D2
Go Ahead Eagles [3] 3
Den Bosch [1] 1 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
11-4
HOL D2
Roda JC [6] 3
Volendam [14] 2
FT 2 1
HT1-1
2-2
FT 2 4
HT1-2
5-2
HOL D2
FC Oss [5]
Helmond Sport [20] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
3-3
HOL D2
FC Utrecht (Youth) [18] 3
Dordrecht [17] 2
FT 4 1
HT1-0
3-4
HOL D2
Almere City FC [7] 1
Jong Ajax (Youth) [9] 4
FT 2 3
HT1-2
4-8
FT 5 0
HT2-0
7-6
HOL D2
NEC Nijmegen [10]
MVV Maastricht [12] 2
FT 0 1
HT0-1
11-4
SUI D1
Servette [1]
FC Rapperswil-Jona [8] 4
FT 4 1
HT0-1
6-0
CAF Cup
Hassania Agadir [2]
Generation Foot [3] 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-3
BPL (W)
Anderlecht (w) [2]
KAA Gent Ladies (w) [1] 1
FT 2 2
HT1-1
4-3
FT 2 2
HT1-0
4-0
ENG PU23
Southampton U23 [4] 3
Newcastle U23 [6]
FT 2 1
HT0-0
7-0
FRA D3
Chambly FC [4]
Avranches [12]
Postp.
FRA D3
Drancy [18]
Rodez Aveyron [2]
Postp.
ENG PU23
Wolves U23 [1]
Fulham U23 [10]
Postp.
Pend.
GER OB
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
FC Eintracht Rheine 1
FT 8 1
HT4-0
4-2
GER D1
Nurnberg [15] 2
VfL Wolfsburg [9] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-0
6-3
BEL D1
Charleroi [8] 2
KAA Gent [6] 4
FT 2 0
HT0-0
1-4
BEL D2
Oud Heverlee [6] 1 1
Mechelen [1] 2
FT 1 3
HT1-1
5-7
FT 0 4
HT0-3
7-8
WAL CA
Bangor City FC [4]
Holywell [14] 3
FT 5 2
HT2-1
11-0
WAL CA
Denbigh Town [12] 4
Rhyl FC [5] 2
FT 0 2
HT0-0
1-4
WAL D1
Ton Pentre [13] 3
Cambrian Clydach [4] 4
FT 0 2
HT0-1
0-4
YDL Futsal
Phil diae Bolley
Napoli Futsal
FT 3 4
HT2-1
FT 4 2
HT2-1
FRA D5
Le Touqet 1
Boulogne II 2
FT 2 1
HT1-1
6-2
FT 1 2
HT1-1
5-5
SCO PR
Livingston [7] 1
Heart of Midlothian [4] 1 1
FT 5 0
HT0-0
4-1
NIR D1
Glenavon Lurgan [3]
Coleraine [6] 1
FT 4 0
HT2-0
8-4
WAL PR
Bala Town [4] 2
The New Saints [3] 1 3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
6-4
WAL PR
Caernarfon [7]
Aberystwyth Town [5] 1 3
FT 4 0
HT1-0
4-5
WAL PR
UWIC Inter Cardiff [8] 2
Llanelli [11] 2
FT 4 0
HT1-0
7-1
WAL PR
Carmarthen [10] 4
Barry Town AFC [2] 1
FT 2 3
HT0-0
5-8
FT 1 2
HT0-0
8-2
YDL Futsal
Real Rieti Futsal
Arzignano Futsal
FT 10 2
HT6-1
YDL Futsal
Pessah Lo Fano
TSC Lazio Futsal
FT 7 0
HT3-0
INT CF
Sao Luiz(RS)
Chapecoense U19
 
NZFC U20
Hawkes Bay United U20
Eastern Suburbs U20
 
NZFC U20
Southern United U20
Canterbury United U20
 
NZFC U20
Tasman United U20
Auckland City U20
 
Cur L
Scherpenheuvel
SV SUBT
 
J-U NCH
Tsukuba University
Sendai University
 
J-U NCH
Waseda University
Hokkaido University
 
 
J-U NCH
Juntendo University
Kansai University
 
J-U NCH
Kwansei Gakuin University
Toyo University
 
 
JAP FutL
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
Shriker osaka Futsal
 
IND BLR D1
Parikrama
RS Sports Club
 
IND D1
Neroca [4]
Churchill Brothers [2]
 
AUS D1
Western Sydney [7]
Sydney FC [3]
 
GEO D1
WIT Georgia Tbilisi [2]
Samtredia [9]
 
GEO D1
FC Sioni Bolnisi [8]
FC Gagra [3]
 
INT CF
Phoenix ASC
Almar FC
 
ISR U19
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19
Gadna Tel Aviv U19
 
 
ISR U19
Ashdod MS U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
 
Greece U19
PAS Giannina U19
Panionios U19
 
ISR CL
Ahi Acre
Bnei Mamba Golan
 
ISR U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
 
Greece U19
Apollon Smirnis U19
Xanthi U19
 
 
GERJBC
St. Pauli U19 [19]
RB LeipzigU19 [19]
 
TUR 3B
Trabzon Karadenizspor [10]
Korfez Bld. [2]
 
ITA YTHL
Atalanta U20 [1]
Torino U20 [2]
 
Turk U21 L1
Kardemir Karabukspor U21
Denizlispor U21
 
Turk U21 L1
Balikesirspor U21
Adana Demirspor U21
 
ISR U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
 
Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
PAS Lamia U19
 
Ken D1
Nzoia United
Mathare United
 
ALG WL
FC Bejaia Women
CF Akbou Women
 
PPL
National Bank
SNGPL FC
 
TUR D1
Caykur Rizespor [18]
Alanyaspor [14]
 
TUR D1
Sivasspor [9]
Ankaragucu [10]
 
TUR D2
Afjet Afyonspor [15]
Elazigspor [17]
 
BUL D1
Vitosha Bistritsa [11]
Cherno More Varna [6]
 
TUR D3
Ankarademirspor [18]
Inegolspor [13]
 
TUR D3
Eyupspor [14]
Gaziantepspor [15]
 
TUR D3
Manisaspor [17]
Keciorengucu [4]
 
TUR D3
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor [6]
Bodrumspor [7]
 
 
TUR D3
Tuzlaspor [1]
S.Urfaspor [5]
 
IRN D1
Baderan Tehran FC [8]
Mes krman [4]
 
IRN D1
Persepolis Pakdasht [1]
Shahrdary Arak [7]
 
IRN D1
Fajr Sepasi [13]
Shahrdari Mahshahr [10]
 
IRN D1
Gol Gohar FC [2]
Oxin Alborz [6]
 
IRN D1
Malavan [12]
Navad Urmia [11]
 
IRN D1
Shahrdari Tabriz [9]
Qashqai Shiraz [5]
 
TUR 3B
Nazillispor [5]
Kocaeli Birlik Spor [17]
 
TUR 3B
Karsiyaka [12]
Elazig Belediyespor [14]
 
TUR 3B
Ankara Adliyespor [16]
Corum Belediyespor [5]
 
TUR 3B
Golcukspor [15]
Anadolu Uskudar [11]
 
TUR 3B
Muglaspor [9]
Bayburt Ozel Idare [1]
 
ISR U19
Hapoel Hadera U19
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
 
ISR U19
Hapoel Herzliya U19
Hapoel Akko U19
 
Greece U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
Panaitolikos U19
 
POR D2
Pacos de Ferreira [1]
Porto B [15]
 
TUN D1
J.S. Kairouanaise [13]
AS Gabes [12]
 
TUN D1
Stade Gabesien [8]
U.S.Monastir [14]
 
IRN D1
Karoun Ahvaz [14]
Khouneh Be Khouneh [16]
 
GERJBC
SC Freiburg U19 [19]
VfL Wolfsburg U19 [19]
 
AUS WAL
Perth Glory (w) [2]
Newcastle Jets (w) [8]
 
Por U23
Braga U23
Cova Piedade U23
 
Por U23
Feirense U23
Benfica U23
 
Por U23
Maritimo U23
Rio Ave U23
 
Por U23
Vitoria Setubal U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23
 
Croatia U19 L
Dinamo ZagrebU19
Inter Zapresic U19
 
HY U19
Vitesse U19
Ajax U19
 
SPA LU19
Extremadura U19
Almendralejo U19
 
SPA LU19
Manacor U19
El Olivar U19
 
GER LS
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
 
IRN PR
Esteghlal Khozestan [15]
Sepahan [2]
 
IND D1
Gokulam Kerala FC [7]
Real Kashmir FC [3]
 
ISR U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Netanya U19
 
 
SPA LU19
Santutxu U19
Eibar U19
 
SPA D1
Getafe [8]
Real Sociedad [13]
 
GER D2
Union Berlin [3]
VfL Bochum [7]
 
GER D2
St. Pauli [4]
Greuther Furth [8]
 
GER D2
SC Paderborn 07 [9]
Dynamo Dresden [11]
 
SER D1
Mladost Lucani [6]
FK Rad Beograd [15]
 
 
SER D1
Zemun [14]
Dinamo Vranje [16]
 
SER D1
Vojvodina Novi Sad [8]
Proleter [7]
 
CAF Cup
Kariobangi Sharks [4]
Asante Kotoko FC [5]
 
ROM D1
CS Voluntari [14]
FC Astra Giurgiu [6]
 
ITA YTHL
Inter Milan U20 [7]
Chievo U20 [12]
 
SER D2
OFK Beograd [11]
Indjija [2]
 
SER D2
FK Buducnost Dobanovci [13]
FK Bezanija [8]
 
SER D2
FK Sindelic Nis [5]
Novi Pazar [16]
 
SER D2
Habitpharm Javor [1]
Borac Cacak [12]
 
Ken D1
Chemelil Sugar
Vihiga United
 
GER U19
Rot-Weiss Essen U19 [10]
Koln U19 [3]
 
GER LS
SV Empor Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
 
SPA LU19
CD Ofra U19
Arucas CF U19
 
SPA LU19
Tenerife U19
Acodetti CF U19
 
INT FRL
Serbia U21
Montenegro U21
 
KSA PR
Al Hilal [1]
Al-Hazm [13]
 
ENG L1
Doncaster Rovers [7]
Scunthorpe United [20]
 
LBN D1
Racing Beirut [11]
Al-Safa [9]
 
Ken D1
Kakamega
AFC Leopards
 
ENG PR
Manchester City [2]
Everton [7]
 
AFF Cup
Vietnam [100]
Malaysia [167]
 
CYP D2
Ethnikos Achnas FC [2]
Agia Napa [9]
 
 
CYP D2
Aris Limassol [5]
Thoi Lakatamias [8]
 
CYP D2
Asil Lysi [10]
Olympiakos Nicosia FC [1]
 
CYP D2
Omonia Aradippou [11]
PAEEK [16]
 
CYP D2
AE Zakakiou [14]
Onisilos Sotiras [6]
 
ISR CL
FC Alnada Nazareth
FC Ahva Arraba
 
ISR CL
Hapoel Dalyat El Carmel
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
ISR CL
Maccabi Bnei Nahf
Bnei Majdal Krum United
 
SPA LU19
Estrella CF U19
Longuera Toscal U19
 
SPA LU19
RC Victoria U19
UD Guia U19
 
UAE RL
Al Nasr SC Reserves
Al-Jazira Reserve
 
UAE RL
Al Wasl SC Reserves
Al Ittihad Kalba Reserves
 
UAE RL
Al Ahli Dubai Reserves
Al Fujairah Reserves
 
FCWC
Kashima Antlers [3]
Chivas Guadalajara [11]
 
 
GER D3
Hallescher FC [4]
Karlsruher SC [2]
 
GER D3
Hansa Rostock [8]
Vfr Aalen [19]
 
GER D3
SV Meppen [16]
Kaiserslautern [13]
 
GER D3
Preuben Munster [6]
Zwickau [11]
 
GER D3
Unterhaching [5]
VfL Osnabruck [1]
 
GER Reg
Bonner [13]
TV Herkenrath [18]
 
GER Reg
FC Kaan-Marienborn [15]
SV Lippstadt [12]
 
GER Reg
Koln (Youth) [17]
Rot-Weiss Essen [7]
 
GER Reg
SV Rodinghausen [2]
SV Straelen [8]
 
GER Reg
Wattenscheid 09 [14]
Viktoria koln [1]
 
GER Reg
Wiedenbruck [16]
Alemannia Aachen [10]
 
GER Reg
Wuppertaler SV Borussia [6]
SC Verl [11]
 
NIR D1
Newry City [11]
Linfield FC [2]
 
CAF Cup
Al-Ahli tripoli [3]
New Star De Douala [5]
 
CAF Cup
Green Eagles [14]
NA Hussein Dey [5]
 
CAF Cup
Kampala City Council FC [3]
Mantag van
 
GRE D2
Irodotos [7]
Volos NFC [2]
 
GRE D2
Doxa Dramas [6]
Iraklis [9]
 
GRE D2
Aiginiakos FC [15]
Ergotelis [5]
 
GRE D2
Kerkyra [3]
Trikala Imathias [12]
 
TUR D1
Konyaspor [8]
Kasimpasa [2]
 
TUR D2
Balikesirspor [10]
Adana Demirspor [7]
 
TUR D2
Kardemir Karabukspor [18]
Denizlispor [2]
 
BUL D1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [9]
Botev Vratsa [8]
 
ALB D1
KF Laci [5]
KF Tirana [7]
 
TUN D1
Stade tunisien [5]
CS.Hammam-Lif [9]
 
MAL D1
Mosta FC [12]
Qormi F.C [13]
 
AZE CUP
Zira FK [8]
Sabayi [5]
 
INT CF
Cynosure FC
Sunshine Stars FC [12]
 
MAL D2
Swieqi United [5]
Santa Lucia [2]
 
 
BEL WD1
Massenhoven VC (w) [6]
Tongeren (w) [14]
 
BEL WD1
Moldavo (w) [8]
Svelta Melsele (w) [12]
 
BEL WD1
Famkes Merkem (w) [11]
Kontich FC (w) [7]
 
BEL WD1
Gent B (w) [4]
Zulte Waregem VV (w) [3]
 
ENG PU23
West Ham U23 [10]
Brighton U23 [5]
 
HOL D3
AFC
Katwijk
 
HOL D3
Koninklijke HFC
GVVV Veenendaal
 
GER LS
VfB Hermsdorf
FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
 
GER OBW
SSVg Velbert
VfB Hilden
 
GER OB
Schalke 04 (Youth)
Westfalia Herne
 
GRE D3
AO Palliniakos
Diagoras
 
GRE D3
Aspida Xanthi
Apollon Paralimniou
 
TTLd
CS Korba [11]
CO Medenine [5]
 
TTLd
Jerba Midoun [6]
AS Slimane [3]
 
TTLd
US Seliana [8]
AS Oued Ellil [7]
 
TTLd
Olympique de Beja [4]
A.S.Marsa [1]
 
TTLd
A.S Ariana [10]
A.S Djerba [12]
 
TTLd
ES Rades [5]
CO Sidi Bouzid [7]
 
TTLd
Chebba [1]
E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa [4]
 
 
TTLd
Jendouba Sport [8]
Sporting Ben Arous [10]
 
KUWCPC
CD Arabe Unido [1]
Al-Jahra [10]
 
FRA D4
Oissel [12]
FC Nantes B [6]
 
SAPL D1
Black Leopards [16]
AmaZulu [8]
 
ITA YTHL
Fiorentina U20 [3]
Genoa U20 [14]
 
ITA YTHL
Sampdoria U20 [11]
Palermo U20 [8]
 
ITA YTHL
Sassuolo U20 [10]
Napoli U20 [6]
 
FRA WD1
Guingamp (w) [7]
Bordeaux (w) [5]
 
FRA WD1
Rodez Aveyron (w) [12]
Paris FC Women's [4]
 
FRA WD1
ASJ Soyaux (w) [9]
Dijon w [8]
 
SAFL
Mbombela United [2]
Maccabi FC [6]
 
SAFL
Pretoria Univ [11]
Richards Bay [8]
 
SAFL
Stellenbosch FC [1]
Cape Umoya United [16]
 
SAFL
TS Sporting [4]
TS Galaxy [12]
 
SAFL
Uthongathi FC [9]
Jomo Cosmos [10]
 
SAFL
Witbank Spurs [13]
Royal Eagles [5]
 
IWD1
AC Milan (w) [1]
Mozzanica (w) [8]
 
IWD1
Bari (w) [12]
Res Roma (w) [6]
 
IWD1
Sassuolo (w) [4]
Florentia Women's [5]
 
 
HOL D3
Excelsior Maassluis
FC Lienden
 
HOL D3
Scheveningen
Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
 
GER OBW
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
SC Union Nettetal
 
HY U19
FC Utrecht U19
Willem II/RKC U19
 
RWA D1
Amagaju
Etincelles
 
RWA D1
Musanze FC
Marines FC
 
RWA D1
Rayon Sports FC
Muhanga
 
RWA D1
Sunrise FC
Espoir FC
 
HY U19
NAC Breda U19
Feyenoord U19
 
ITA D2
Ascoli [12]
Cittadella [5]
 
ITA D2
Palermo [1]
Livorno [19]
 
ITA D2
Perugia [8]
Spezia [9]
 
FRA D2
Clermont [10]
Lens [3]
 
ISR D1
Hapoel Tel Aviv [14]
Hapoel Hadera [3]
 
CZE D1
Bohemians 1905 [12]
Slovan Liberec [7]
 
CZE D1
Synot Slovacko [13]
Dukla Prague [16]
 
CZE D1
Teplice [9]
Tescoma Zlin [6]
 
CZE D1
Opava [10]
Mlada Boleslav [8]
 
SER D1
Cukaricki Stankom [4]
Crvena Zvezda [1]
 
CRO D1
ZNK Osijek [3]
Inter Zapresic [7]
 
LBN D1
Al-Ahed [1]
Tadamon Sour [5]
 
ISL
Chennai Titans [9]
Delhi Dynamos [10]
 
NIR CH
PSNI [8]
HW Welders [5]
 
NIR CH
Loughgall FC [4]
Carrick Rangers [6]
 
 
MAR D2
Club Salmi [8]
Chabab Atlas Khenifra [7]
 
MAR D2
Wydad Temara [9]
Maghreb Fez [10]
 
MAR D2
Wydad Fes [13]
Racing Casablanca [4]
 
BPL (W)
KSK Heist (w) [6]
Racing Genk (w) [4]
 
WAL D1
Ammanford [10]
Afan Lido [1]
 
WAL D1
Goytre AFC [9]
Briton Ferry Athletic [12]
 
WAL D1
Goytre Utd [8]
Cwmamman United [6]
 
WAL D1
Pen-y-Bont FC [2]
Llantwit Major [11]
 
WAL D1
Pontypridd [15]
Haverfordwest County [3]
 
WAL D1
Port Talbot [14]