All Hot FilterFilter0
INT CF
Ferencvarosi TC [1] 1
Bragantino [1] 1
FT 1 2
HT0-2
7-4
INT CF
Teplice [10]
Bischofswerdaer FV [16]
FT 4 1
HT4-1
5-4
INT CF
Sarajevo 1
Synot Slovacko
FT 0 2
HT0-0
3-5
IRQ D1
Naft Misan [6]
Naft Alwasat [8]
FT 4 1
HT2-0
FIN CU20
IF Gnistan U20
FC Honka U20 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-10
Finland K
FC Finnkurd 1 3
HPS 1
FT 2 2
HT1-1
5-8
Finland K
Herto 2
RiPS 1
FT 1 1
HT1-0
1-12
INT CF
TSV Hartberg [9]
FC Pyunik [2]
FT 1 1
HT0-0
4-6
FT 1 1
HT0-1
14-4
FT 2 0
HT2-0
4-11
FT 3 2
HT1-2
2-5
INT CF
FC Lokomotive Leipzig [7]
Erzgebirge Aue [14]
FT 1 3
HT1-2
3-4
INT CF
Luzern [5] 1
Winterthur [4]
FT 2 4
HT1-2
11-4
INT CF
Malchower SV [244]
Hansa Rostock [6]
FT 0 4
HT0-1
INT CF
SC Pinkafeld 1
Celtic FC [1]
FT 1 6
HT1-1
2-7
INT CF
Radomiak Radom [2] 1
Wisla Krakow [1] 1
FT 1 2
HT1-1
6-3
INT CF
SKV Rot Weiss Darmstadt 1
Darmstadt [10]
FT 0 9
HT0-5
2-8
FT 5 5
HT0-0
LAT D1
BFC Daugavpils [7] 2
Metta/LU Riga [8] 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
6-12
INT CF
Domzale [3]
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [6]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-4
CAF NC
Uganda [79] 1
Zimbabwe [110]
FT 1 1
HT1-1
6-4
LAT D1
Fk Riga [1] 1 2
Jelgava [9] 2
FT 0 1
HT0-0
5-5
SWE Cup
Gottne IF [7] 2
Hudiksvalls ABK [5] 1
FT 3 1
HT2-1
5-4
SWE Cup
Nykopings BIS [15] 1
Vasalunds IF [8] 1
FT 2 2
HT1-1
90min[2-2],120min[2-2],Pen[4-2],Nykopings BISWin
SWE Cup
Tagarps AIK 2
FC Rosengard [2] 1 2
FT 1 3
HT1-0
2-15
SWE D3N
Landvetter IS 1 2
Dalen/Krokslatt 2
FT 2 2
HT1-1
5-4
SWE D3N
Vastra Frolunda 1
Kallered SK 2
FT 3 1
HT2-1
6-3
SWE D3N
Sala FF 3
Sandvikens AIK FK 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-7
INT CF
TSV 1860 Munchen [12] 3
Basel [2] 1
FT 1 5
HT0-3
3-2
INT CF
Lech Poznan [9]
Brondby IF [4]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
8-3
INT CF
FC Kitzbuhel [2]
SV Horn [15]
FT 2 4
HT1-1
0-10
INT CF
VV Sittard
Fortuna Sittard [15]
FT 3 7
HT1-5
INT CF
KSKV Zwevezele 2
Oostende [15]
FT 0 3
HT0-1
1-4
INT CF
Jeunesse Molenbeek [9]
Cercle Brugge [13]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
7-0
INT CF
Oudenaarde [13]
Mouscron Peruwelz [10]
FT 0 4
HT0-3
INT CF
Dinamo Bucuresti [10]
Linfield FC [1] 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
2-2
SWE D3
Huddinge IF [10] 3
Newroz FC [9] 2
FT 2 2
HT1-2
8-11
SWE D3
Qviding FIF [4]
KSF Prespa Birlik [14]
FT 6 0
HT4-0
1-1
SWE D3
IS Halmia [6] 2
Angelholms FF [1]
FT 1 4
HT1-2
6-0
NOR D4
Lyn Oslo 2
Frigg 2
FT 0 3
HT0-1
5-3
Finland K
TPV/2 3
TKT 2
FT 6 3
HT3-3
3-3
SWE D3N
Tullinge TP FK 6
Enhorna IF 1
FT 2 2
HT1-1
4-3
INT CF
KSK Heist
Royal Antwerp
FT 0 3
HT0-1
1-10
INT CF
SV Heimstetten
VFB Hallbergmoos
FT 2 4
HT0-1
7-2
INT CF
TSV Schott Mainz
SpVgg Eltville
FT 4 2
HT1-2
11-2
FT 2 4
HT1-2
4-2
SWE D3N
Hanvikens SK
Hargs BK 4
FT 3 0
HT0-0
4-1
INT CF
Thes Sport [1]
Sint-Truidense [7]
FT 1 3
HT0-2
4-7
INT CF
Algeciras 2
Gaz Metan Medias [11] 1
FT 0 3
HT0-3
4-2
INT CF
Sparta Rotterdam [2]
VOC Rotterdam
FT 3 1
HT0-0
SWE D3
Taby [1]
Skiljebo SK [11] 1
FT 2 0
HT2-0
9-3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
4-3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
6-1
FT 3 1
HT3-1
4-2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-6
BRA MGY
Cruzeiro (Youth) 2
Betis FC U20 1 1
FT 2 1
HT0-0
5-0
BRA CPY
Sao Bento SP (Youth) 2
Sao Paulo U20 1
FT 1 3
HT0-0
5-7
BRA CPY
Avai (Youth) 5
Figueirense SC (Youth) 4
FT 1 2
HT1-2
7-4
BRA CPY
Criciuma SC (Youth) 5
Joinville SC Youth 4
FT 4 2
HT1-2
6-1
FT 2 1
HT0-1
2-5
FT 0 1
HT0-0
15-3
CAF NC
Egypt [57]
Democratic Rep Congo [46]
 
LCE D4
KFR Aegir
Ellidi
 
LCE D4
KM Reykjavik
IH Hafnarfjordur
 
LCE D3
Augnablik Kopavogur
Reynir Sandgerdi
 
CHI D3
San Marcos de Arica
General VelAsquez
 
 
BRA SPC
Mirassol [13]
Ferroviaria SP [7]
 
Can PL
HFX Wanderers FC [5]
Valour [3]
 
CGC
Trinidad Tobago [93]
Guyana [175]
 
 
USL D1
Indy Eleven [3]
Birmingham Legion [28]
 
USL D1
Ottawa Fury [12]
Charleston Battery [16]
 
USA NPSL
FC Monmouth
Atlantic City FC
 
USA NPSL
Florida Elite
Sarasota Metropolis FC
 
USA NPSL
Manhattan SC
Black Rock FC
 
USA NPSL
West Mass Pioneers
Westchester Flames
 
 
MLS
Montreal Impact [3]
Portland Timbers [11]
 
MLS
DC United [2]
Orlando City [9]
 
MLS
Toronto FC [8]
Atlanta United [4]
 
USL D1
Nashville [4]
New York Red Bulls B [5]
 
USA NPSL
Evergreen
New York Red Bull U23
 
USA WPSL
FC Wichita (w)
KC Courage (w)
 
CHI D3
Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Recoleta
 
USL D1
San Antonio [26]
El Paso Locomotive FC [8]
 
MLS
FC Dallas [4]
Vancouver Whitecaps [9]
 
CGC
USA [24]
Panama [74]
 
INT CF
Real Esteli [1]
Santos De Guapiles [9]
 
 
MLS
San Jose Earthquakes [10]
Houston Dynamo [5]
 
BSWCP
Viareggio Beach Soccer
Napoli Beach
 
IDN PL
Perserang Serang
BaBel United
 
IDN PL
Madura FC
Persewar Waropen
 
IDN PL
Cilegon United
Sriwijaya FC
 
IDN PL
PSCS Cilacap
Persita Tangerang
 
IDN C
Madura United [2]
Persebaya Surabaya [10]
 
Mya U20L
Myawady FC U20
Chin United U20
 
Mya U20L
University FC U20
Silver Stars U20
 
KOR WD1
Boeun Sangmu (w) [4]
Changnyeong Women's [8]
 
KOR WD1
KSPO FC (w) [5]
Gyeongju FC W [3]
 
KOR WD1
Seoul Amazones (w) [7]
Suwon FMC (w) [2]
 
BGD D1
Arambagh KS
Sheikh Jamal
 
INT CF
Rubin Kazan [11]
Mordovya Saransk [13]
 
MAC D1
Sporting de Macau [6]
CD Monte Carlo [3]
 
LAT D2
Balvu Vilki [10]
FK Auda Riga [6]
 
LAT D2
Grobina [7]
New Project [8]
 
LAT D2
JDFS Alberts [4]
Rezekne/BJSS [5]
 
LAT D2
Tukums-2000 [1]
FK Smiltene BJSS [3]
 
LAT D2
Super Nova [2]
Caramba/Dinamo Riga [9]
 
RWA CP
Kiyovu FC
Trinidad Tobago Police FC
 
BLR CUP
Smorgon FC [14]
FC Gomel [15]
 
BLR CUP
FK Lokomotiv Gomel [3]
FK Gorodeya [9]
 
BLR CUP
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
FK Zorka-BDU Minsk [13]
 
BLR CUP
Volna Pinsk [10]
Dnepr Mogilev [11]
 
BLR CUP
FC Rukh Brest [5]
Dinamo Brest [1]
 
BLR CUP
Naftan Novopolock [7]
Neman Grodno [10]
 
BLR CUP
Krumkachy [11]
Slavia Mozyr [7]
 
BLR CUP
Klechesk Kletsk
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk [16]
 
 
BLR CUP
Oshmyany FK
FK Isloch Minsk [5]
 
BLR CUP
FK Lida [6]
Slutsksakhar Slutsk [12]
 
BLR CUP
FC Baranovichi [15]
FC Torpedo Zhodino [4]
 
BGD D1
Brothers Union
Chittagong Abahani
 
BRA CPY
AD Itaborai U20
Bela Vista U20
 
MAC D1
PSP Macau [9]
Benfica de Macau [4]
 
IDN C
Pusamania Borneo FC [12]
Persija Jakarta [14]
 
GEO D1
FC Sioni Bolnisi [8]
Dinamo Tbilisi [3]
 
INT CF
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tescoma Zlin
 
Nor YC
Tromso U19
Baerum U19
 
CAF NC
Madagascar [107]
Burundi [136]
 
INT CF
Legia Warszawa
Marila Pribram
 
INT CF
Fehervar Videoton
Banik Ostrava
 
Nor YC
Sogndal U19
Nordstrand U19
 
IRQ D1
Al Zawraa [3]
AI Kahrabaa [12]
 
ICE D2
UMF Selfoss [2]
Throttur Vogum [9]
 
Finland K
NuPS
EsPa
 
FIN D3 A
MiPK Mikkeli [5]
JIPPO [3]
 
INT CF
MSK Zilina
FK Shkendija 79
 
Finland K
ACE
PP-70
 
BRA CPY
Serra Macaense U20
Perolas Negras Youth
 
UEFA U21
Germany U21
Romania U21
 
INT CF
Rot-Weiss Erfurt [5]
FC Giessen [65]
 
INT CF
FC Krasnodar [2]
CSKA Moscow [4]
 
INT CF
Ludogorets Razgrad [1]
Botosani [7]
 
INT CF
CSKA Sofia [2]
Ferencvarosi TC [1]
 
INT CF
Dynamo Dresden [12]
Wacker Nordhausen [3]
 
INT CF
Cracovia Krakow
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Nor YC
Fredrikstad U19
Lillestrom U19
 
Nor YC
Gneist U19
Brann u19
 
Nor YC
Molde U19
Nardo U19
 
Nor YC
Oppsal U19
Rosenborg U19
 
Nor YC
Sandnes UlfU19
Start Kristiansand U19
 
Nor YC
Viking U19
Djerv 1919 U19
 
 
 
EST D3
Voru JK [5]
Nomme JK Kalju II [2]
 
EST D3
FC Nomme United [1]
Vandra JK Vaprus [3]
 
Finland K
Kiisto Vaasa
Narpes Kraft
 
Finland K
JyTy
PIF Parainen
 
Finland K
Kultsu Lappeenranta
PeKa
 
Finland K
SC Riverball
Kings
 
Finland K
TP47 Tornio
AC Oulu Akatemia