All Hot FilterFilter0
INT CF
Ujpesti [5]
ZNK Osijek [3]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
RUS PR
Lokomotiv Moscow [3] 2
Rubin Kazan [11] 3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
3-5
NOR D1
Stabaek [14] 1
Sarpsborg 08 [15] 2
FT 3 3
HT1-2
13-1
SWE D1
Helsingborg [11]
IK Sirius FK [10] 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-6
SWE D1
GIF Sundsvall [14] 2
Hammarby [7] 1
FT 2 3
HT1-2
0-4
UEFA U19
Czech Republic U19 3
France U19 1
FT 0 3
HT0-1
4-9
DEN SASL
Hobro [13] 2
Aarhus AGF [9] 3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
4-4
INT CF
Club Brugge [2]
Saint Gilloise 1
FT 3 2
HT3-1
12-8
INT CF
Leioa [2] 1
Eibar [12]
FT 0 2
HT0-2
3-5
NOR D4
Mjondalen IF B 2
Drobak-Frogn IL 2
FT 4 3
HT1-2
8-0
BUL D1
FC Dunav Ruse [13] 3
Levski Sofia [3]
FT 1 4
HT0-2
2-4
FT 5 0
HT1-0
7-2
INT CF
Bishop Auckland
Darlington [16] 1
FT 1 4
HT1-1
0-7
INT CF
Figueirense SC U20 1 2
Criciuma/SC U20 8
FT 1 1
HT1-1
3-4
ICE WPR
Thor KA Akureyri (w) [3]
Valur (w) [1]
FT 0 3
HT0-1
2-1
BRA SPC
Corinthians Paulista B 3
Nacional SP [15] 1
FT 1 1
HT1-1
8-4
BRA U19
Iraty SC U19 1
Toledo EC U19 2
FT 1 3
HT1-1
5-6
Brazil L
Itaborai RJ 3
Duque de Caxias RJ 2
FT 0 3
HT0-1
3-3
FT 1 1
HT1-0
7-1
BRA D4
Juazeirense 1
Brusque FC 4
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-7
FT 2 1
HT1-0
5-0
INT CF
Portimonense [11] 1
Maritimo [12] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
6-7
INT CF
Worksop Town 1
Boston United [11]
FT 1 3
HT0-2
3-5
INT CF
FC Munsingen [11] 2
Biel Bienne [2] 1
FT 2 3
HT1-2
2-3
NIR WD1
Sion Swifts (w) 1
Derry City (w) 2
FT 7 0
HT2-0
7-1
BRA CPY
Maranguape U20 1 2
Ceara Youth 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
2-5
IRE PR
UC Dublin [9] 4
Bohemians [3] 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
4-6
FT 0 0
HT0-0
8-3
INT CF
Haarlem
Chesterfield [15]
FT 1 2
HT1-0
INT CF
CA Guemes 1 3
Mitre SdE 1 2
FT 6 1
HT2-0
5-5
Bra SD
Floresta CE 2
EC Jacuipense 4
FT 2 2
HT0-1
6-4
ICE PR
Grindavik [9] 4
Akranes [3] 1
FT 1 1
HT1-1
3-9
ICE PR
Vikingur Reykjavik [11] 1 2
Fylkir [7] 3
FT 1 1
HT1-1
6-5
ICE WPR
UMF Selfoss (w) [4]
Stjarnan (w) [5] 1
FT 3 0
HT0-0
3-3
ICE WPR
Keflavik (w) [9] 4
Fylkir (w) [8]
FT 2 0
HT1-0
5-2
ICE LD1
IA Akranes (w) [5]
Augnablik (w) [8]
FT 0 1
HT0-1
7-4
FT 4 1
HT2-1
3-6
FT 0 1
HT0-1
9-3
LCE D4
Fenrir 2
Alafoss
FT 0 2
HT0-1
0-8
COL U20
Deportivo Pasto U20 1 5
Orsomarso U20 5
FT 1 2
HT0-0
3-1
CNCF WU20
Barbados (w) U20
Anguilla (w) U20 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
2-2
Mex MFW
Monarcas Morelia (w)
Monterrey (w)
FT 0 1
HT0-1
5-2
CNCF WU20
Saint Lucia (w) U20
Bermuda (w) U20
FT 2 1
HT2-0
2-6
Mex MFW
Veracruz (w)
Queretaro (w) 1
FT 2 2
HT1-0
2-1
BRA D2
Cuiaba [14] 3
Sport Club Recife PE [5] 4
FT 1 1
HT0-0
14-1
BRA D3
Ferroviario CE [1] 2
Nautico (PE) [7] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-2
BRA D1
Fluminense RJ [17] 2
Ceara [14] 2
FT 1 1
HT1-1
14-5
CNCF WU20
Grenada U20(w)
St. Kitts and Nevis (w) U20
FT 1 3
HT1-2
BRP PS D2
Sao Jose/SP U23
Jose Bonifacio SP Youth 1
FT 4 0
HT2-0
BRP PS D2
EC Sao Jose SP 1
Jose Bonifacio EC 1 3
FT 4 0
HT2-0
4-5
BOL D1
Sport Boys Warnes [12] 4
Always Ready [9] 4
FT 1 2
HT1-0
5-6
Mex MFW
Aguilas de Leon Women 1
Juarez FC Women 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
8-1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
3-3
CNCF WU20
Antigua Barbuda (w) U20
Guyana (w) U20
FT 0 2
HT0-1
COL D1
Aguilas Doradas [19] 5
Cucuta [11] 4
FT 1 3
HT0-1
2-5
Mex MFW
Tigres (w) 1
Chivas Guadalajara (w)
FT 2 1
HT2-0
5-6
Mex MFW
Saint Louis Athletica (w)
Atlas (w)
FT 1 6
HT0-2
3-8
FT 1 3
HT0-1
6-3
INT CF
Colorado Rapids [11] 1
Arsenal [5] 1
FT 0 3
HT0-2
1-6
Mex MFW
Santos Laguna (w) 1
Pachuca (w) 1
FT 1 4
HT1-1
1-3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
4-4
Indo D3
PS Kota Kupang
PS Kabupaten Kupang
FT 4 2
HT3-1
5-3
NZC
Selwyn United
Christchurch United 1
FT 0 3
HT0-1
2-5
INT CF
AEK Athens [6] 1
Stal Stalowa Wola [7]
FT 1 1
HT0-1
4-4
INT CF
Malaga B [4] 2
Reading [20] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-1
INT CF
Dempo
Sporting Clube de Goa
FT 1 3
HT0-1
IDN ISL
Pstni [1] 2
Persija Jakarta [15] 3
FT 5 3
HT3-2
3-4
INT CF
Capalaba Bulldogs
Eagles FC Cochin 2
FT 3 2
HT0-2
8-2
Aus GL
Komala 1
Ni La 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
INT CF
Adelaide United [4]
Metrostars SC [6]
FT 3 1
HT1-0
5-2
INT CF
Penafiel [7]
Santa Clara [10]
FT 2 2
HT1-1
INT CF
Odra Opole 3
Walsall 2
FT 0 1
HT0-1
2-4
FT 2 1
HT2-1
9-5
VIE D1
Song Lam Nghe An [5] 2
Sai Gon FC [9] 2
FT 2 2
HT1-1
6-4
INT CF
Bechem United
Aduana Stars 1
FT 0 2
HT0-0
0-3
BGD D1
Bashundhara Kings
Brothers Union
FT 5 0
HT2-0
BGD D1
Muktijoddha SKC
Arambagh KS
FT 1 1
HT0-0
BGD D1
Nofel Sporting Club
Sheikh Russel KC 1
FT 0 4
HT0-2
3-3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-5
Indo D3
Persebata Lembata
Persada Sumba Barat Daya 1
FT 1 2
HT0-2
3-5
WAUS U20
Sydney FC U20
Sydney Olympic U20
FT 2 0
HT1-0
CECAFA CC
Rayon Sports FC 1
KCCA FC 1
FT 1 2
HT0-1
9-1
RUS D2
FK Ural-2 [9] 2
Nosta Novotroitsk [6] 4
FT 2 0
HT0-0
5-6
INT CF
Tweed United III [2] 2
Nerang Red 1
FT 1 2
HT0-2
6-3
BGD D1
Rahmatgonj MFS 1
Team BJMC 2
FT 3 2
HT2-0
3-5
FT 1 2
HT1-0
3-4
FT 7 1
HT4-1
5-2
IDN ISL
Arema Malang [10] 2
Perseru Serui [12] 2
FT 4 1
HT2-1
6-2
FT 2 0
HT0-0
11-0
CHA CSL
Shanghai Shenhua [14]
Henan Jianye [11] 1 1
FT 3 2
HT2-2
4-6
FT 4 1
HT1-1
5-9
Indo D3
Pers Soe 2
PSKN Kefemenanu 2
FT 2 0
HT0-0
2-5
INT CF
Lori Vanadzor 2
Spartaki Tskhinvali 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
5-2
MAS SL
Johor Darul Takzim [1] 2
MISC-MIFA [9] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
5-6
MAS SL
Melaka [5]
Selangor PKNS [8] 3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
3-3
RUS D2
Strogino Moscow [13]
FK Ryazan [10]
FT 2 1
HT1-0
5-9
INT CF
PFC Oleksandria [3] 2
AEL Limassol [2] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
2-4
BGD D1
Mohammedan Dhaka
Abahani Limited 3
FT 4 0
HT2-0
3-5
RUS D2
FC Ararat Moscow [1] 4
Saturn Moscow [12] 3 4
FT 8 2
HT2-2
9-1
RUS D2
Rotor Volgograd B [11] 3
FK Kaluga [6] 3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
5-13
RUS D2
Olimp Khimki 4
FC Pskov 747 [10] 4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
5-5
RUS D2
Stavropolye-2009 [9] 3
Inter Cherkessk 2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
2-4
RUS D2
Svard Da Boehm [4] 1
Chelyabinsk [8] 1 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
7-1
RUS D2
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Akron Togliatti
FT 0 1
HT0-0
RUS D2
Tyumen [19] 7
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny [2] 2
FT 3 2
HT3-1
7-4
FT 0 1
HT0-0
1-7
INT CF
Metalurh Zaporizhya 4
Nikopol-NPGU [24] 2
FT 5 1
HT4-1
6-2
INT CF
Genclerbirligi [2]
Antalyaspor [7]
FT 1 1
HT1-1
2-2
INT CF
Peykan [11]
Gol Gohar FC [1]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
INT CF
Balkany Zorya [9]
Desna Chernihiv [8] 4
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-4
FT 3 1
HT2-0
3-5
FT 1 2
HT1-2
4-1
RUS D3
Lada Dimitrovgrad 1
Akron Tolyatti 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
7-2
CECAFA CC
TP Mazembe Englebert 1
Azam 3
FT 1 2
HT1-1
12-2
INT CF
Mashin Sazi 1
Navad Urmia
FT 1 2
HT0-0
5-5
FT 1 1
HT0-0
7-1
RUS D2
FK Makhachkala 4
Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
6-2
RUS D2
FK Zenit Izhevsk [7] 1
Ufa B [10]
FT 5 0
HT2-0
5-6
INT CF
Carl Zeiss Jena [14]
Germania Halberstadt [9]
FT 4 2
HT3-0
0-3
INT FRL
India [101] 2
Syrian [85] 3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
5-3
INT CF
Baia Zugdidi
FC Noah
FT 1 1
HT1-0
3-9
UEFA CL
FK Shkendija 79 [1] 3
Nomme JK Kalju [4] 2
FT 1 2
HT0-1
7-4
UEFA EL
Banants [3] 4
Cukaricki Stankom [4] 2
FT 0 5
HT0-2
4-2
UEFA-W U19
Norway (w) U19 1
Netherlands (w) U19 1
FT 0 5
HT0-4
3-5
UEFA-W U19
Spain (w) U19
Belgium (w) U19
FT 2 0
HT0-0
15-1
RUS D2
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk [7]
Khimki (R) [14]
FT 1 2
HT0-0
8-1
FT 0 4
HT0-2
10-4
RUS D2
Sokol [2] 1
Dinamo Briansk [4] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-1
3-3
FT 5 0
HT3-0
5-1
RUS D2
Znamya Truda [7] 2
Luki Energiya [9] 2
FT 1 2
HT1-1
1-2
RUS D2
Krasnodar III [12] 1
FK Biolog [8] 3
FT 1 1
HT1-1
6-2
RUS D2
Mashuk-KMV [11] 3
Druzhba Maykop [5] 2
FT 0 1
HT0-0
2-6
RUS D2
Volgar Astrakhan [1]
Urozhay Krasnodar [2] 2
FT 2 0
HT0-0
2-0
INT CF
Chrobry Glogow [13]
Hapoel Tel Aviv [8]
FT 1 3
HT1-1
6-10
INT CF
MFK Kosice
West Ham U23 [23] 1
FT 1 2
HT0-0
5-2
INT CF
FC Minaj [2] 2
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny [13] 4
FT 2 3
HT1-2
7-5
INT CF
FC Oss [6]
RKC Waalwijk [8]
FT 0 1
HT0-0
7-6
INT CF
Drava [7]
Nyiregyhaza [10]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
INT CF
Videoton Puskas Akademia [7]
FK Zarkovo [11]
FT 2 0
HT0-0
INT CF
FC Karpaty Lviv [9] 3
Kolos Kovalyovka [2] 2
FT 0 1
HT0-1
1-3
FT 3 1
HT1-1
2-4
FT 4 2
HT2-1
7-2
SWE U21
Helsingborg U21 1
Osters U21 [3] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
3-3
RUS D2
FC Lada Togliatti [11] 1
Volga Ulyanovsk [5]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
2-11
INT CF
Roskilde [12]
Bronshoj [3]
FT 4 0
HT3-0
RUS D2
Kvant Obninsk [8] 3
Metallurg Lipetsk [3] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
4-4
RUS D2
FK Leningradets [5] 2
Rodina Moskva 5
FT 2 2
HT1-1
7-2
RUS D2
FC Murom [6] 1
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg [20] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
3-4
FT 0 1
HT0-1
1-5
INT CF
Boulogne [6] 3
Quevilly [9] 1
FT 1 3
HT0-2
7-3
FT 1 5
HT0-3
0-14
INT CF
Zob Ahan 1
Shahre Khodro 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-4
INT CF
Paris FC [4]
Dijon [18]
FT 0 1
HT0-0
INT CF
NK Belisce [42] 1
NK Osijek II [6] 2
FT 0 2
HT0-1
2-3
INT CF
Guingamp [20] 1
Cholet So [8]
FT 2 1
HT1-1
3-3
INT CF
Metz [1] 1
Charleroi [9]
FT 2 1
HT1-1
8-4
INT CF
SC Pinkafeld
Rapid Vienna
FT 0 9
HT0-3
1-6
FT 0 1
HT0-1
1-4
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-6
INT CF
Slovan Velvary
Bohemians 1905 [16] 1
FT 1 2
HT1-1
2-8
INT CF
SK St.Andra [18]
Wolfsberger AC Amateure [8]
FT 2 4
HT1-1
2-4
INT CF
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure [2]
Genoa [17]
FT 0 7
HT0-2
1-7
INT CF
FC Hanau 93 [235] 1 1
FCE Oberrodenbach 3
FT 6 0
HT4-0
13-3
INT CF
Blau-Weiss Neustadt
Freiburg II
FT 1 5
HT0-3
0-14
INT CF
Maritimo [12] 1
SC Farense [10]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
8-7